2018 MNMBS #2 Singletrack Escape

Age Group Summary

June 03, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters
MARATHON
Open Women
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Holly Windschitl 3031 F/35 7 4:14:50.7
2 Caroline Lund 3037 F/31 7 4:34:21.5
3 Jaci Woinarowicz 3047 F/33 7 4:35:29.7
4 Constance Sjoquist 3022 F/57 7 4:37:58.0
5 Pam Nielsen 3086 F/42 5 3:09:01.7
6 Cass Studer 3025 F/37 5 4:00:30.6
 
Open Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bruce Martens 3050 M/40 8 4:07:02.7
2 Calvin Sandberg 3064 M/17 8 4:11:27.8
3 Nate Hackensack 3011 M/38 8 4:12:47.0
4 Ben Doom 3044 M/43 8 4:18:42.0
5 David Jensen 3033 M/35 8 4:19:18.8
6 Chris Stewart 3024 M/45 8 4:22:43.4
7 Clint Swenson 3027 M/46 8 4:25:54.4
8 Tom Camp 3077 M/52 8 4:26:16.7
9 Jeff Bushendorf 3051 M/37 8 4:26:28.2
10 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3065 M/44 8 4:30:01.2
11 Piotr Bednarski 3043 M/52 8 4:31:38.0
12 Steve Hamlin 3038 M/39 7 4:01:30.7
13 Jason Gerken 3009 M/40 7 4:02:13.9
14 Eric Hathaway 3100 M/39 7 4:02:27.6
15 James Goblirsch 3089 M/54 7 4:02:48.7
16 Mike Watercott 3029 M/37 7 4:02:52.4
17 Nathan Olson 3035 M/45 7 4:08:44.1
18 Anikin Nicolai 3049 M/38 7 4:11:03.3
19 Pete Hall 3034 M/33 7 4:11:04.2
20 jason scherman 3020 M/40 7 4:11:04.8
21 Wallace Alexander 3061 M/53 7 4:12:43.6
22 Raymond Nickles 3045 M/37 7 4:13:33.3
23 Kyle Johnson 3042 M/55 7 4:17:14.3
24 Todd Nesvold 3036 M/52 7 4:18:46.9
25 Jose Perez 3052 M/40 7 4:20:39.0
26 Thad Schulz 3021 M/36 7 4:23:22.8
27 Ted Clausen 3004 M/39 7 4:24:19.7
28 Rich Omdahl 3097 M/46 7 4:24:40.9
29 Ben Oney 3018 M/33 7 4:29:36.9
30 Bennett Goiffon 3010 M/37 7 4:35:24.5
31 Aaron Olson 3032 M/28 7 4:35:52.2
32 Matthew Abel 3000 M/37 6 3:07:55.1
33 Christopher Tassava 3054 M/45 6 3:49:15.3
34 Jason Neal 3041 M/45 6 3:53:58.3
35 Eddie Karow 3055 M/53 6 4:02:19.8
36 Gary Sjoquist 3023 M/65 6 4:05:55.5
37 Jeff Rogholt 3040 M/43 6 4:11:13.4
38 Jeff Colbert 3084 M/50 5 3:09:01.8
39 Dustin Timmons 3053 M/42 5 3:13:58.4
40 Joel Benton 3056 M/39 5 3:14:59.9
41 Larry Marx 3046 M/69 5 3:59:37.8
42 Noah Middlestaedt 3048 M/22 3 1:36:36.7
43 Keith Kowalsky 3015 M/42 2 1:19:10.4
 
KIDS COMP
Girls 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mia Lund 5019 F/ 8 1 31:08.7
2 Phoebe Hackensack 5035 F/ 7 1 31:11.2
3 Ella Lund 5020 F/ 7 1 35:41.4
 
Girls 9 to 10
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kaylee Janaszzak 5033 F/10 1 25:35.9
2 Nora Hackensack 5034 F/ 9 1 31:10.4
3 Allison Rthlisberger 5043 F/ 9 1 35:30.9
 
Girls 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Charlotte Emanoff 5000 F/12 1 22:12.1
2 Kaia Omdahl 5023 F/12 1 24:40.7
3 Ashlynn Omdahl 5024 F/11 1 25:11.5
4 Emma Catlin 5029 F/12 1 25:22.2
 
Boys 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Isaac Halverson 5012 M/ 8 1 25:03.1
2 Isaac Leiseth 5039 M/ 8 1 25:03.8
3 Lyndon Young 5031 M/ 8 1 25:04.3
4 Efram Beuning 5042 M/ 6 1 30:45.5
5 Jonah Espey 5044 M/ 8 1 30:45.5
6 Aunders Anderson 5041 M/ 7 1 32:33.9
7 Zach revermann 5032 M/ 8 1 33:11.9
8 Micah Espey 5045 M/ 7 1 35:28.8
9 Hudson Greene 5052 M/ 5 1 35:29.6
10 Ethan Kremer 5037 M/ 7 1 35:40.9
 
Boys 9 to 10
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Henry Hathaway 5102 M/ 9 1 21:23.1
2 Jack Mellgren 5100 M/ 9 1 21:40.2
3 Cash Janowiec 5017 M/10 1 22:05.7
4 Nathaniel Halverson 5013 M/10 1 23:09.7
5 Reid Hamlin 5015 M/ 9 1 23:12.2
6 Mason Eberly 5048 M/10 1 25:08.0
 
Boys 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Hayden Leiseth 5040 M/12 1 19:16.4
2 Zach Oman 5049 M/11 1 19:50.5
3 Edison Binsfeld 5002 M/11 1 20:09.4
4 Tyler Wujcik 5028 M/11 1 20:43.2
5 Nathan Oman 5050 M/11 1 22:02.2
6 Attic Harding 5016 M/11 1 22:18.9
7 Tyler Fath 5006 M/12 1 22:31.2
8 Connor McKinley 5030 M/12 1 22:53.0
9 Marc Olson 5046 M/11 1 23:11.1
10 Kyle Hamlin 5014 M/11 1 23:11.3
11 Owen Rogholt 5038 M/12 1 23:14.8
12 Carlos Valdivia 5051 M/12 1 25:09.1
13 Alex Burnam 5003 M/11 1 25:46.5
 
Boys 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Laz Janowiec 5018 M/13 1 18:37.2
2 Brady Murdoff 5022 M/13 1 19:24.2
3 Reed Kuzel 5036 M/13 1 21:08.3
4 Dashaun Robinson 5047 M/13 1 22:04.9
5 Matthew Voss 5001 M/13 1 23:13.8
 
CITIZEN
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 selah scherman 4045 F/13 1 41:39.9
2 Julia Wegener 4088 F/14 1 41:43.0
3 Maysa Burnam 4079 F/13 1 41:50.2
4 Sylvia Klecker 4065 F/13 1 43:37.8
5 Ellie Hale 4121 F/13 1 44:26.9
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Elizabeth Yray 4000 F/15 1 39:41.1
2 Clarissa Wegener 4087 F/18 1 41:09.6
3 Ayden Ochs 4084 F/15 1 49:24.5
 
Women 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Amber Oryszczyn 4093 F/39 1 48:19.6
2 Ashley Catlin 4073 F/31 1 1:04:32.4
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jennifer Schneider 4049 F/48 1 39:59.2
2 Heidi Olson 4090 F/40 1 41:45.8
3 Amy Ochs 4083 F/46 1 44:29.1
4 Molly Frensko 4015 F/42 1 44:52.8
 
Men 12 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 James Halverson 4022 M/12 1 38:03.3
2 Corban Carlson 4005 M/11 1 43:22.0
3 Gunnar Jacobson 4139 M/12 1 55:47.3
 
Men 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cedar Webster 4070 M/14 1 33:51.0
2 Aiden Jurek 4089 M/13 1 34:41.9
3 Owen Harding 4026 M/13 1 36:31.4
4 Cristian Barton 4118 M/14 1 37:38.7
5 Aidan Harrington 4125 M/14 1 37:41.7
6 Simon Snyder 4128 M/13 1 38:44.6
7 Cooper Kuzel 4082 M/13 1 38:59.2
8 Simon Peterson 4091 M/14 1 39:24.6
9 Chase Kolbow 4085 M/14 1 39:24.7
10 Tanner Janaszak 4080 M/14 1 45:36.7
11 Kyle Lenzen 4076 M/14 1 47:00.4
12 Travis Elling 4009 M/13 1 47:42.6
13 Callan Mckinley 4077 M/14 1 52:06.3
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nick Schneider 4050 M/16 1 33:51.7
2 Austin McCoy 4069 M/17 1 36:20.3
3 Karl Schultz 4051 M/17 1 36:20.5
4 Luke Jensen 4081 M/15 1 37:02.1
5 Caleb Peterson 4135 M/15 1 37:26.2
6 Zach Broden 4002 M/15 1 38:03.8
7 Amane Gustafson 4150 M/15 1 39:52.6
8 Jackson Voss 4061 M/15 1 44:22.9
9 Neal Titus 4122 M/16 1 45:13.8
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nathan Hill 4028 M/29 1 41:34.3
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Joe Paczkowski 4101 M/34 1 38:11.2
2 Tony Kramer 4123 M/31 1 42:31.0
3 Jeff Arndt 4078 M/36 1 44:49.6
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mitch Mohs 4037 M/42 1 34:47.9
2 Andrew Webster 4071 M/49 1 35:49.2
3 David Binsfeld 4124 M/43 1 36:11.1
4 David Snyder 4127 M/40 1 37:45.8
5 Fred Vagts 4059 M/48 1 37:46.7
6 Brent Hanson 4025 M/44 1 39:09.2
7 Luke Fiore 4013 M/42 1 39:21.1
8 Doug Green 4075 M/44 1 39:41.9
9 Jeremy Beuch 4119 M/43 1 44:49.5
10 Mike Soucy 4074 M/46 1 47:36.9
11 Paul Valdivia 4126 M/49 1 47:37.3
12 Steve Oryszczyn 4039 M/41 1 1:27:02.4
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eric Jacobson 4031 M/53 1 36:22.1
2 Tim Johnson 4116 M/51 1 36:22.4
3 Tom Keller 4033 M/58 1 36:24.8
4 Mike Roen 4120 M/50 1 37:36.8
5 Bruce Mosher 4068 M/58 1 39:08.1
6 Kevin knutson 4034 M/54 1 41:56.0
7 Mark Graham 4067 M/58 1 42:34.5
8 Terry Mitchell 4086 M/51 1 47:38.1
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tim Gallagher 4017 M/62 1 40:22.1
 
CITIZEN CLYDESDALE
Citizen Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Samuel Catlin 4072 M/31 1 42:25.9
2 Dan Burnam 4004 M/41 1 45:31.9
3 Michael Elling 4010 M/42 1 49:43.8
4 Nikolas Jacobson 4129 M/38 1 57:43.5
 
SPORT
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Lilly Green 2188 F/14 2 1:13:13.0
2 Isabella Mazion 2000 F/13 2 1:16:49.6
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Emma Albrecht 2207 F/17 2 1:10:18.8
2 Kristia Dolan 2133 F/15 2 1:16:48.4
3 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 2 1:47:20.6
 
Women 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mikayla Voelker 2193 F/21 2 1:24:20.0
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Becca Hackensack 2144 F/41 2 1:15:35.4
2 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 2 1:19:02.7
3 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/44 2 1:19:17.7
4 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 2 1:19:45.1
5 Pam Takeuchi 2217 F/45 2 1:23:44.6
 
Women 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bonnie Weiskopf 2206 F/50 2 1:08:47.7
2 Kris Brazil 2212 F/53 2 1:14:24.1
3 Beckie Alexander 2220 F/54 2 1:18:38.2
4 Christine Sheflo 2081 F/52 2 1:20:41.6
5 Kathy Bacso 2006 F/56 2 1:39:09.9
 
Women 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Debbie Willwerscheid 2129 F/61 2 1:24:29.4
 
Men 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 2 1:02:35.0
2 Cooper Camp 2185 M/14 2 1:04:05.7
3 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 2 1:05:07.7
4 Parker Linn 2160 M/14 2 1:06:11.3
5 Max Janowiec 2035 M/14 2 1:07:32.3
6 Myles Brown 2017 M/14 2 1:08:45.1
7 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 2 1:09:02.2
8 Jeremy Rosenwald 2143 M/14 2 1:10:40.5
9 ishaq nadir 2214 M/14 2 1:11:44.7
10 Ben Frensko 2196 M/14 2 1:12:02.0
11 Lucas Thompson 2125 M/13 2 1:12:29.9
12 Ben Brandvold 2192 M/13 2 1:18:34.9
13 Connor Slowinski 2120 M/14 2 1:20:11.5
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Andrew Shuros 2083 M/15 2 1:02:23.9
2 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 2 1:02:24.0
3 Stas Bednarski 2199 M/15 2 1:03:36.6
4 Brayden Kempel 2204 M/16 2 1:04:18.5
5 Sam johnson 2198 M/16 2 1:04:22.4
6 otto weber 2097 M/15 2 1:06:04.1
7 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 2 1:06:04.8
8 Josheph Jacobson 2034 M/15 2 1:06:08.1
9 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 2 1:06:43.4
10 Per Alexander 2219 M/17 2 1:07:38.9
11 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 2 1:07:55.8
12 Liam McDonald 2059 M/15 2 1:07:58.6
13 Nico Alexander 2218 M/15 2 1:08:44.7
14 Samuel Lovejoy 2141 M/15 2 1:09:04.1
15 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 2 1:10:23.7
16 Eddie Nigon 2209 M/16 2 1:10:56.5
17 Jordon Beaudry 2203 M/16 2 1:11:33.3
18 Jacob Olson 2200 M/17 2 1:13:12.6
19 Noah Fuller 2208 M/17 2 1:13:13.0
20 Adam Colbert 2157 M/17 2 1:13:23.1
21 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 2 1:13:47.6
22 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 2 1:15:32.3
23 Caden Lemme 2123 M/15 2 1:15:51.4
24 Connor McDonald 2060 M/16 2 1:16:58.2
25 Will Roslansky 2194 M/18 2 1:18:44.5
26 Jacek Hummel 2146 M/15 2 1:19:53.8
27 Jacob Strand 2090 M/16 2 1:20:46.7
28 Saxon Kucin 2048 M/17 2 1:26:09.7
29 Brett Buckman 2205 M/15 2 1:27:47.8
30 Zach Burnam 2018 M/16 2 1:30:48.5
31 Isaiah Hamilton 2182 M/15 1 35:43.3
32 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 1 41:41.8
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 2 1:06:47.5
2 Ryan Wilsey 2099 M/28 2 1:07:07.6
3 Steven Christensen 2189 M/29 2 1:09:43.2
4 Mitch Treickler 2211 M/26 2 1:11:04.6
5 Peter Larsen 2126 M/28 2 1:14:03.7
6 Misha Meyer 2114 M/19 2 1:22:54.2
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 2 1:06:52.7
2 Michael Jarvis 2190 M/30 2 1:06:58.1
3 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2124 M/31 2 1:07:04.6
4 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 2 1:08:25.0
5 Nicholas Klever 2202 M/31 2 1:09:06.4
6 Elliott Krizch 2222 M/32 2 1:10:21.8
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nick Pettis 2210 M/45 2 1:05:59.1
2 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 2 1:07:05.3
3 John Oman 2187 M/41 2 1:08:07.1
4 Matthew Johnson 2038 M/46 2 1:08:24.5
5 Adam Emanoff 2022 M/43 2 1:09:03.8
6 Kristian Dolan 2132 M/46 2 1:09:10.7
7 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 2 1:10:00.7
8 Josh Green 2183 M/44 2 1:10:30.0
9 John Gregg 2028 M/48 2 1:10:36.1
10 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 2 1:10:37.2
11 Richard Boe Wistala 2197 M/48 2 1:10:53.5
12 Matt Lacey 2215 M/44 2 1:10:55.8
13 Thomas Little 2138 M/47 2 1:11:30.0
14 Cal Collins 2104 M/46 2 1:11:55.2
15 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 2 1:12:18.0
16 isaac mitchell 2122 M/40 2 1:13:11.0
17 Ken Kunisaki 2216 M/46 2 1:14:54.6
18 Jammie Hummel 2145 M/45 2 1:18:12.1
19 Lloyd McIvor 2201 M/48 2 1:23:14.0
20 Joe Gerhardt 2121 M/42 2 1:33:20.1
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bryan Janowiec 2036 M/51 2 1:05:44.5
2 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 2 1:05:49.4
3 Ted Siefkes 2084 M/55 2 1:07:00.0
4 craig brown 2016 M/54 2 1:08:04.0
5 Jeff Meyer 2127 M/54 2 1:08:31.3
6 JEFF SEEBECK 2079 M/51 2 1:11:02.1
7 Robert Glowac 2130 M/55 2 1:11:26.8
8 Curt Schlough 2074 M/51 2 1:12:35.5
9 dean Bacso 2005 M/57 2 1:13:06.2
10 David McKinley 2131 M/52 2 1:15:55.4
11 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2002 M/55 2 1:16:35.4
12 John Muszynski 2221 M/53 2 1:16:43.2
13 Tim Walterson 2137 M/54 2 1:18:29.7
14 Frank Bobick 2012 M/51 2 1:21:01.6
15 Scott Dezurik 2213 M/50 2 1:22:25.4
16 Tim Weber 2165 M/50 2 1:22:26.8
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 2 1:08:15.1
2 Denny Barry 2152 M/69 2 1:18:53.3
 
SPORT CLYDESDALE
Sport Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Michael Voss 2029 M/52 2 1:08:46.9
2 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 2 1:11:11.1
3 Jim Gerhardt 2134 M/47 2 1:11:21.7
4 James Campbell 2019 M/28 2 1:11:51.9
5 Justin Canup 2159 M/43 2 1:13:35.4
6 Chad McDonald 2061 M/47 2 1:14:36.4
7 Ian Gustafson 2158 M/49 2 1:16:10.1
8 Todd Hale 2195 M/43 2 1:25:21.1
9 Troy Fath 2186 M/42 2 1:28:21.7
10 Thomas Steinmetz 2128 M/47 2 1:36:05.0
11 Justin Mannhardt 2055 M/32 1 41:42.1
 
COMP
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 3 1:31:20.7
2 Colin Freed 1072 M/16 3 1:32:16.6
3 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 3 1:35:29.5
4 Jonh Eric Klecker 1100 M/15 3 1:36:34.9
5 Mikael Ellingson 1014 M/18 3 1:36:46.0
6 Drake Harrington 1090 M/18 3 1:37:34.8
7 Cuyler Rono 1051 M/17 3 1:43:35.1
8 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 3 1:46:12.5
9 Henry Jackson 1025 M/17 1 37:42.3
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Zachary Goldberg 1058 M/24 3 1:38:03.0
2 Evan Harris 1076 M/27 3 1:46:50.5
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 3 1:38:27.7
2 Guido Palma 1066 M/31 3 1:39:52.2
3 Justin Bakken 1006 M/38 3 1:40:43.4
4 Peter Coenen 1057 M/32 3 1:41:09.4
5 Jesse Coenen 1080 M/35 3 1:41:31.8
6 Dan Novak 1079 M/30 3 1:41:48.6
7 Nathan Kremer 1053 M/38 3 1:42:11.6
8 Dan DeRoma 1013 M/33 3 1:44:28.4
9 barrett jesness 1061 M/37 3 1:48:40.4
10 Sam Espey 1054 M/32 3 2:02:20.4
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 William Walters 1046 M/41 3 1:38:00.0
2 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 3 1:45:08.5
3 John Linn 1070 M/45 3 1:48:06.9
4 Jeff Freed 1059 M/48 3 1:48:34.4
5 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 3 1:56:42.6
6 Grant Larvick 1056 M/44 3 1:56:42.7
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eric Pirius 1069 M/51 3 1:36:04.6
2 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 3 1:36:23.4
3 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 3 1:39:09.1
4 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 3 1:39:35.0
5 Jim Jaglo 1073 M/51 3 1:40:21.4
6 Rick Ochs 1064 M/50 3 1:42:22.1
7 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 3 1:42:51.8
8 Jon Friedell 1067 M/52 3 1:43:55.6
9 Leigh Mazion 1033 M/54 3 1:45:29.8
10 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 3 1:45:43.1
11 Steve Eberly 1071 M/53 3 1:46:28.5
12 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 3 1:49:22.7
13 Mike Anderson 1098 M/55 3 1:52:32.1
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 William Kuster 1031 M/60 3 1:43:14.5
2 Sam St Patrick 1065 M/62 3 1:46:02.1
3 Robert Ogren 1036 M/70 3 1:49:52.9
4 Mark Klingelhoets 1030 M/65 3 1:55:13.3
 
SINGLESPEED
Singlespeed Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Allan Shuros 1044 M/44 3 1:35:02.3
2 Phil Carlson 1012 M/39 3 1:35:53.2
3 Nick Grimes 1068 M/30 3 1:42:58.2
 
FAT BIKE
Fat Bike Women
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jessica Kohl 1055 F/35 2 1:26:00.9
 
Fat Bike Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cory Gross 1075 M/44 3 1:41:05.0
2 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 3 1:43:25.6
3 Erik Paulson 1038 M/45 3 1:44:01.1
4 John Bagley 1074 M/55 3 1:44:03.0
5 Paul Fickle 1052 M/36 3 2:07:08.4
 
ELITE
Women 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Zoe Camp 84 F/16 3 1:44:08.0
2 Gabrielle Mazion 4 F/16 3 1:52:32.4
3 Ellie Shuros 35 F/17 3 2:04:42.3
4 Kaitlyn Kopp-LaVelle 14 F/15 3 2:12:01.1
 
Women 19 to 35
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eleanor Bacso 2 F/28 3 1:42:14.9
2 Tiffany Edholm 98 F/25 3 1:45:02.8
3 Danielle Larson 2110 F/33 3 1:46:16.5
4 Ashley Busack 8 F/29 3 1:49:25.1
5 Katie Staver 94 F/33 3 1:59:35.6
 
Women 36 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kyia Anderson 38 F/42 3 1:38:45.9
2 Robin Williams 37 F/39 3 1:40:08.0
3 Leslie Hale 82 F/54 3 1:57:05.2
4 Mindee LaVelle 12 F/45 3 2:11:27.2
 
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Carson Thompson 33 M/18 4 1:55:05.7
2 Braeden Anderson 43 M/16 4 1:58:45.4
3 Henry Hall 40 M/17 1 31:28.3
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Samuel Berkand 50 M/28 4 1:55:04.6
2 Adam Altmann 87 M/19 4 2:01:35.6
3 Calder Glowac 34 M/23 4 2:02:09.2
4 Kasey Bacso 78 M/27 4 2:03:42.8
5 Josey Weik 95 M/22 4 2:05:07.8
6 Kevin Thum 15 M/26 4 2:06:31.1
7 Riley Mitchell 49 M/21 1 53:14.9
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mason Bacso 3 M/30 4 1:56:04.7
2 Brendan Bellew 5 M/37 4 1:57:36.7
3 David Oachs 23 M/39 4 2:01:22.7
4 Jesse Sich 27 M/33 4 2:03:11.6
5 Grady Milesko 21 M/30 4 2:03:47.7
6 Eric Oftedahl 24 M/35 4 2:05:31.5
7 Derek Van De Velde 48 M/36 4 2:08:41.0
8 Andrew Urban 41 M/37 4 2:08:47.4
9 Alexander Busack 17 M/30 4 2:16:21.3
 
Men 40 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Barry Tungseth 99 M/41 4 2:00:10.3
2 John Sandberg 9 M/51 4 2:00:36.4
3 Ken Raiche 44 M/43 4 2:01:13.9
4 Ben Olson 100 M/43 4 2:02:08.4
5 Joe Surla 28 M/42 4 2:04:57.2
6 Brandon Voltzke 29 M/41 4 2:05:11.4
7 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 M/40 4 2:05:12.1
8 Tim Brandvold 96 M/49 4 2:07:14.5
9 Adam Staufenberg 32 M/47 4 2:10:28.9
10 Steve Stocker 42 M/47 4 2:10:55.6
11 Robert Kohl 47 M/47 4 2:14:36.9
12 Michael Dalal 45 M/47 3 1:56:03.0
13 Dave Fetters 46 M/44 2 1:05:15.6
14 Rob Duggan 81 M/46 1 33:10.6
15 Jon LaVelle 22 M/42 1 38:41.5