MNMBS #4 Border Crossing at River Falls

Overall Summary

July 07, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

GEAR WEST SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Isaac Silver 2571 M/15 2 1:05:05.2
2 Ryan Wilsey 2311 M/29 2 1:08:26.2
3 Caden Sigerud 2634 M/19 2 1:08:51.6
4 Dylan Ramstad Skoyles 2290 M/27 2 1:08:53.7
5 Willem Krattley 2625 M/17 2 1:09:21.3
6 Steven Bailey 2391 M/39 2 1:09:48.1
7 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 2 1:09:52.5
8 Luke Schuttenhelm 2642 M/28 2 1:10:34.4
9 Marcus Cassell 2227 M/15 2 1:11:03.4
10 Bailey Colton 2390 M/15 2 1:11:15.3
11 Daniel Nelson 2616 M/24 2 1:11:18.3
12 Leo Paquette 2288 M/16 2 1:11:48.2
13 Samuel Swegle 2622 M/17 2 1:11:50.1
14 Liam McDonald 2276 M/16 2 1:11:51.2
15 Franz Rinkueff 2649 M/49 2 1:12:06.5
16 Jason Ruesch 2659 M/47 2 1:12:08.8
17 Andrew Gierke 2668 M/33 2 1:12:09.2
18 Ethan Vanzee 2631 M/16 2 1:12:11.5
19 Jj Bretz 2603 M/16 2 1:12:16.0
20 Aiden Jurek 2590 M/14 2 1:12:23.1
21 Ted Siefkes 2663 M/56 2 1:12:24.0
22 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 2 1:12:24.2
23 Steven Orwig 2640 M/51 2 1:13:04.5
24 Chris Beyer 2577 M/49 2 1:13:10.6
25 Josh Green 2591 M/45 2 1:13:30.8
26 Matt Petersen 2298 M/44 2 1:13:35.8
27 Lucas Fisher 2233 M/14 2 1:13:42.9
28 Nicholas Klever 2525 M/32 2 1:13:44.7
29 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 2 1:14:06.1
30 Myles Brown 2620 M/15 2 1:14:10.7
31 Logan Makowski 2653 M/15 2 1:14:19.4
32 Ethan Wateski 2652 M/14 2 1:14:19.5
33 Adam Carignan 2589 M/35 2 1:14:35.0
34 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 2 1:14:40.4
35 Jim Cassell 2226 M/55 2 1:14:41.6
36 Marc Wiken 2309 M/45 2 1:14:42.5
37 James Campbell 2201 M/29 2 1:14:42.5
38 Tony Lema 2660 M/50 2 1:14:43.0
39 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 2 1:14:57.0
40 Mike Grace 2614 M/56 2 1:15:21.0
41 Preston Kohl 2588 M/16 2 1:15:28.3
42 Gavin Wateski 2650 M/16 2 1:15:29.7
43 Jon Sigerud 2633 M/48 2 1:15:37.2
44 John Froelich 2629 M/45 2 1:15:46.7
45 Jenna Westlake 2611 F/18 2 1:16:03.1
46 Matt Johnson 2583 M/47 2 1:16:11.6
47 Steve Kapaun 2259 M/63 2 1:16:13.1
48 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 2 1:16:16.9
49 Matt Anthony 2587 M/50 2 1:16:22.0
50 Samual Simmons 2552 M/15 2 1:16:25.8
51 Andy Hanson 2605 M/16 2 1:16:42.3
52 Matt Lehmann 2607 M/45 2 1:16:57.6
53 David Rife 2556 M/41 2 1:17:01.1
54 Curt Schlough 2615 M/52 2 1:17:10.1
55 Gary Meader 2584 M/68 2 1:17:10.1
56 Brad Hanson 2604 M/48 2 1:17:22.2
57 Elliott Krizek 2263 M/33 2 1:18:09.9
58 Owen Van Heuveln 2358 M/15 2 1:18:11.6
59 Adam Colbert 2351 M/18 2 1:18:15.7
60 Peter Flanagan 2654 M/24 2 1:18:42.7
61 Jake Olson 2281 M/14 2 1:18:45.5
62 Colin Harding 2621 M/42 2 1:19:32.9
63 Isha Nadir 2662 M/15 2 1:19:34.6
64 Ben Frensko 2234 M/15 2 1:19:36.9
65 Bill Styer 2613 M/65 2 1:20:06.6
66 David Binsfeld 2218 M/44 2 1:20:12.9
67 Samantha Klepperich 2630 F/17 2 1:20:39.5
68 Elizabeth Yray 2212 F/16 2 1:20:42.6
69 Thomas Schmitt 2639 M/53 2 1:20:45.7
70 Owen Harding 2247 M/14 2 1:20:51.5
71 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 2 1:21:04.5
72 Dominik Seebeck 2558 M/15 2 1:21:37.6
73 Charlie Koelzer 2606 M/15 2 1:22:00.6
74 Chris McDonald 2628 M/48 2 1:22:05.5
75 Benjamin Swegle 2624 M/19 2 1:22:15.8
76 Tiege Bugland 2392 F/27 2 1:22:27.2
77 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 2 1:22:28.2
78 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 2 1:22:43.6
79 Matthew Krohn 2601 M/37 2 1:22:48.8
80 Kevin Full 2206 M/37 2 1:22:56.1
81 Tim Wateski 2647 M/59 2 1:23:14.9
82 Dan Wateski 2651 M/49 2 1:23:15.7
83 Christine Kurtz 2665 F/50 2 1:23:27.8
84 Josh Worcester 2312 M/44 2 1:23:32.7
85 Brad Haugen 2250 M/45 2 1:23:33.1
86 Sue McDonald 2618 F/48 2 1:23:45.6
87 Whitney Schauer 2645 M/51 2 1:24:12.7
88 Morgan Hendricks 2637 M/14 2 1:24:56.5
89 Cal Collins 2644 M/47 2 1:25:05.5
90 Chad McDonald 2208 M/48 2 1:25:23.4
91 Jeff Seebeck 2297 M/52 2 1:26:02.5
92 Trinity Atterson 2632 F/15 2 1:26:21.2
93 William Oneil 2619 M/19 2 1:26:27.9
94 Mel'Anie Lund 2207 F/48 2 1:27:06.3
95 Amelia Lehmann 2608 F/16 2 1:27:50.0
96 Jacek Hummel 2643 M/16 2 1:28:01.8
97 Ari Silver 2617 M/19 2 1:28:54.8
98 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 2 1:29:15.9
99 Tom Paquette 2287 M/49 2 1:30:09.9
100 Jason Bretz 2602 M/48 2 1:30:15.4
101 Brian Akullian 2200 M/56 2 1:31:51.2
102 Franziska Rinkleff 2396 F/14 2 1:32:26.4
103 Dominic Selly 2337 M/48 2 1:32:46.9
104 Anna Hunter 2638 F/44 2 1:34:08.9
105 Amy Ochs 2215 F/47 2 1:34:37.1
106 Jammie Hummel 2648 M/46 2 1:35:27.9
107 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 2 1:36:45.6
108 Maysa Burnam 2372 F/14 2 1:37:06.0
109 Jonathan Hendricks 2646 M/49 2 1:37:14.5
110 Tom Bengel 2641 M/69 2 1:37:21.9
111 Dan Burnam 2224 M/42 2 1:37:56.4
112 Hannah Eide 2666 F/17 2 1:38:49.8
113 Debbie Willwerscheid 2310 F/62 2 1:38:49.9
114 Ayden Ochs 2238 F/16 2 1:38:54.1
115 Col Anthony 2661 M/15 2 1:43:34.2
116 Matthew Forst 2664 M/45 2 1:46:15.1
117 Dave Baker 2214 M/39 2 1:47:25.1
118 Karl Schultz 2388 M/18 2 1:56:48.6
119 Cheryl Barker 2585 F/50 2 1:56:51.1
120 Erin Berglund 2216 F/20 2 2:07:19.0
121 Gregg Meier 2626 M/46 2 2:26:48.1
122 Stephanie Olson 2282 F/29 1 1:00:16.5