2019 MNMBS #1 St Croix Woolly

Overall Summary

May 05, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

Citizen Overall

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Samual Simmons 4468 M/15 2 45:36.3
2 Ben Brandvold 4585 M/14 2 46:56.9
3 Will Brandvold 4584 M/11 2 47:53.7
4 David Haaland 4430 M/44 2 47:55.8
5 Teague Jackson 4583 M/13 2 48:05.2
6 Michael Hartmann 4435 M/44 2 48:07.6
7 DOMINIK SEEBECK 4466 M/15 2 48:23.6
8 Toby Martin-Kohls 4452 M/15 2 49:13.5
9 Blake Bennett 4562 M/31 2 49:27.3
10 Karl Haaland 4431 M/14 2 49:38.7
11 Drew Rust 4576 M/43 2 49:45.0
12 Timothy Kohls 4446 M/46 2 49:50.3
13 Pierce Meyer 4568 M/14 2 50:06.0
14 Zachary Pierce 4578 M/15 2 50:09.5
15 Samuel Schildgen 4465 M/16 2 50:15.3
16 Samantha Kiepperich 4559 F/17 2 50:18.5
17 Ethan Enrooth 4419 M/17 2 50:18.8
18 Curran Zak 4480 M/15 2 50:25.0
19 michael sutherland 4474 M/41 2 51:19.4
20 Alan Moe 4454 M/55 2 51:19.9
21 Jamie Omdahl 4458 M/44 2 51:21.5
22 Elin Hartmann 4434 F/14 2 51:22.2
23 Dominic French 4574 M/15 2 51:36.1
24 Casey Byron 4400 M/45 2 51:41.4
25 Ian Ball 4410 M/58 2 51:50.3
26 Adam Scholl 4408 M/23 2 51:55.0
27 David Chabot 4555 M/48 2 52:08.1
28 Neil Halmstad 4432 M/44 2 52:37.1
29 Tony Hase 4438 M/50 2 52:51.7
30 Thomas Keller 4403 M/59 2 52:53.6
31 Jamie Shaffer 4467 M/43 2 53:06.2
32 Don Stenger 4471 M/49 2 53:20.2
33 Kenny Oatman 4456 M/37 2 53:40.1
34 Shane Kowalik 4448 M/38 2 53:48.3
35 Levi Hedin 4440 M/36 2 53:55.0
36 Dan Stine 4473 M/51 2 54:03.0
37 Corban Carlson 4415 M/12 2 54:05.6
38 Henry Hathaway 4439 M/10 2 54:13.7
39 Dalton Mullin 4599 M/13 2 54:16.9
40 Tyler Fath 4421 M/13 2 54:27.2
41 Trinity Atterson 4558 F/15 2 54:39.6
42 Sydney Stenger 4472 F/15 2 54:40.6
43 Tim Johnson 4567 M/52 2 54:43.9
44 Michael Weis 4477 M/39 2 54:49.9
45 Steve Basney 4579 M/55 2 55:06.0
46 Tracy Hartmann 4436 F/44 2 55:10.8
47 Chris Wisell 4588 M/45 2 55:21.4
48 Christine Kurtz 4552 F/50 2 55:34.9
49 Norm Busse 4566 M/62 2 55:40.4
50 Stuart Pearson 4462 M/21 2 55:47.3
51 Miles Weske* 4549 M/37 2 56:09.4
52 Luke Fiore 4422 M/43 2 56:39.6
53 Nicholas Plihal 4560 M/31 2 56:42.7
54 Kevin Vander Velden 4475 M/55 2 56:57.6
55 Eric Jacobson 4557 M/54 2 57:00.9
56 Drew Pierce 4581 M/46 2 57:08.8
57 Douglas Dye 4551 M/62 2 57:17.5
58 Darcy Busse 4565 F/53 2 57:21.8
59 Heidi Olson 4457 F/41 2 57:31.6
60 Braeden Wiss 4479 M/18 2 57:50.8
61 Carson Stenger 4470 M/14 2 58:14.7
62 Miles Martig 4451 M/14 2 58:17.3
63 Robert Rainer 4572 M/49 2 58:19.2
64 Gary Schildgen 4406 M/67 2 58:39.9
65 Adrie Zollman 4564 F/17 2 58:41.7
66 Kevin Knutson 4445 M/55 2 58:51.1
67 Josh Meyers 4453 M/25 2 59:03.5
68 Tim Gallagher 4426 M/63 2 59:05.3
69 Jackson Garcia 4427 M/14 2 59:07.1
70 Brady Murdoff 4405 M/14 2 59:11.1
71 Molly Frensko 4425 F/43 2 59:16.1
72 Atticus Harding 4433 M/12 2 59:31.4
73 Scott Spinner 4469 M/57 2 59:39.4
74 Ronald Christenson 4416 M/69 2 59:54.8
75 Marty Johnson 4442 M/47 2 1:00:15.6
76 Janet Hennies 4580 F/50 2 1:00:17.7
77 Katrina Hase 4437 F/47 2 1:00:25.0
78 Sally Lundholm 4450 F/50 2 1:00:43.6
79 Meredith Jurek 4444 F/47 2 1:00:51.4
80 Antonio Meza 4404 M/45 2 1:00:51.8
81 J PEARSON 4461 M/56 2 1:00:57.7
82 Sandy Fish 4423 F/13 2 1:01:06.5
83 Jamie Wujcik 4407 M/49 2 1:01:39.0
84 Steve Oryszczyn 4460 M/42 2 1:01:54.4
85 Nathan Hill 4441 M/30 2 1:02:43.2
86 Afton Voigt 4476 M/21 2 1:03:11.5
87 Jaiden Zollman 4563 F/14 2 1:03:28.3
88 Aidric Gengler 4428 M/12 2 1:03:58.0
89 Emily Broden 4413 F/13 2 1:04:01.8
90 Michelle Ball 4571 F/56 2 1:04:08.9
91 Jessica Mollison 4577 F/31 2 1:05:13.4
92 Zach Burnam 4414 M/17 2 1:05:36.1
93 Daniel Kowalik 4447 M/63 2 1:06:57.4
94 Ellyn Gengler 4429 F/40 2 1:07:06.5
95 Annika Trotman 4573 F/16 2 1:07:09.9
96 Dan Jurek 4443 M/49 2 1:07:37.2
97 Janeece Oatman 4455 F/36 2 1:07:52.2
98 Kirsten Zak 4481 F/48 2 1:08:12.5
99 Joseph Donohue 4553 M/51 2 1:08:53.7
100 David Frame 4424 M/73 2 1:11:14.3
101 Brian McFarland 4586 M/44 2 1:11:37.9
102 Charlie Valleen 4550 M/16 2 1:11:46.7
103 Charlotte Emanoff 4401 F/13 2 1:11:58.2
104 Jeff Arndt 4409 M/37 2 1:13:22.9
105 Carter Schildgen 4464 M/14 2 1:13:34.5
106 Zachary McFarland 4587 M/14 2 1:13:37.8
107 Scott Davidson 4418 M/49 2 1:13:52.0
108 Cody Rajewski 4561 M/25 2 1:15:18.3
109 Amber Oryszczyn 4459 F/40 2 1:19:02.7
110 Emily Gross 4569 F/11 2 1:20:34.3
111 David Gross 4570 M/51 2 1:22:34.4
112 Aaron Everett 4402 F/14 2 1:23:03.1
113 Christine Etterman 4420 F/54 2 1:30:03.9
114 James Halverson 4582 M/13 1 23:30.4
115 Steve Wendt 4478 M/67 1 46:11.9