2018 MNMBS #2 Singletrack Escape

Overall Detail

June 03, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Holly Windschitl 3031 F/35 7 4:14:50.7 34:47.3 34:27.8 34:43.1 36:38.8 37:15.3 38:04.0 38:54.0  
2 Caroline Lund 3037 F/31 7 4:34:21.5 37:23.0 36:08.5 36:14.3 38:52.7 40:58.6 42:33.3 42:10.8  
3 Jaci Woinarowicz 3047 F/33 7 4:35:29.7 37:50.3 36:57.7 36:19.7 38:25.6 43:18.0 42:12.7 40:25.5  
4 Constance Sjoquist 3022 F/57 7 4:37:58.0 37:42.4 38:13.7 38:23.0 39:18.5 39:41.5 45:02.4 39:36.2  
5 Pam Nielsen 3086 F/42 5 3:09:01.7 36:52.4 36:16.1 35:56.8 38:08.5 41:47.7      
6 Cass Studer 3025 F/37 5 4:00:30.6 40:51.8 45:05.9 49:20.8 51:32.6 53:39.2      

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Bruce Martens 3050 M/40 8 4:07:02.7 29:21.3 29:38.3 29:54.0 29:45.3 31:59.9 32:13.2 32:39.6 31:30.8
2 Calvin Sandberg 3064 M/17 8 4:11:27.8 30:35.2 29:44.9 30:24.9 30:32.7 30:45.9 32:07.3 33:37.7 33:38.9
3 Nate Hackensack 3011 M/38 8 4:12:47.0 30:01.8 29:39.1 30:30.2 31:06.8 31:42.4 33:06.1 33:05.1 33:35.3
4 Ben Doom 3044 M/43 8 4:18:42.0 30:36.8 30:51.4 32:01.1 33:09.1 32:51.1 33:04.0 33:37.5 32:30.8
5 David Jensen 3033 M/35 8 4:19:18.8 31:06.0 30:41.0 31:06.5 31:42.2 31:59.8 33:15.7 34:41.0 34:46.4
6 Chris Stewart 3024 M/45 8 4:22:43.4 32:14.0 31:46.4 31:55.6 32:32.5 32:51.0 33:09.3 33:56.8 34:17.5
7 Clint Swenson 3027 M/46 8 4:25:54.4 31:42.5 31:25.4 31:28.8 33:07.4 33:27.0 34:45.6 35:12.9 34:44.5
8 Tom Camp 3077 M/52 8 4:26:16.7 32:21.4 32:13.6 32:01.5 33:30.3 33:34.6 34:37.1 34:36.9 33:21.1
9 Jeff Bushendorf 3051 M/37 8 4:26:28.2 31:48.3 31:46.4 31:32.9 33:02.1 33:49.7 34:53.5 34:27.5 35:07.5
10 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3065 M/44 8 4:30:01.2 33:21.9 31:59.7 31:53.3 33:22.2 33:26.5 34:14.4 35:09.8 36:33.0
11 Piotr Bednarski 3043 M/52 8 4:31:38.0 32:21.9 32:12.4 32:02.8 33:30.2 33:34.4 34:37.1 36:29.0 36:49.9
12 Steve Hamlin 3038 M/39 7 4:01:30.7 31:12.4 31:55.8 31:57.8 34:20.5 34:35.1 36:36.9 40:52.0  
13 Jason Gerken 3009 M/40 7 4:02:13.9 33:09.3 32:58.4 33:05.6 34:36.1 36:24.7 36:52.6 35:06.8  
14 Eric Hathaway 3100 M/39 7 4:02:27.6 33:09.6 32:58.5 32:56.9 34:46.3 36:13.6 37:03.3 35:19.2  
15 James Goblirsch 3089 M/54 7 4:02:48.7 33:25.6 32:22.6 32:50.8 34:13.1 35:34.5 36:09.0 38:12.8  
16 Mike Watercott 3029 M/37 7 4:02:52.4 33:10.7 32:58.1 32:54.8 34:49.0 36:12.9 37:03.0 35:43.6  
17 Nathan Olson 3035 M/45 7 4:08:44.1 34:46.1 33:30.4 34:06.0 36:40.7 36:26.9 36:16.5 36:57.2  
18 Anikin Nicolai 3049 M/38 7 4:11:03.3 35:35.4 34:53.9 34:56.7 36:04.5 35:58.2 35:53.0 37:41.3  
19 Pete Hall 3034 M/33 7 4:11:04.2 34:36.2 33:57.6 34:17.2 35:19.5 38:09.9 38:49.5 35:54.0  
20 jason scherman 3020 M/40 7 4:11:04.8 35:02.9 34:14.7 36:41.6 35:30.9 36:54.5 37:31.2 35:08.7  
21 Wallace Alexander 3061 M/53 7 4:12:43.6 33:57.6 33:20.6 34:34.8 35:59.6 38:28.7 38:30.0 37:52.1  
22 Raymond Nickles 3045 M/37 7 4:13:33.3 33:22.2 32:27.9 33:11.5 36:24.1 38:40.6 38:54.1 40:32.6  
23 Kyle Johnson 3042 M/55 7 4:17:14.3 35:06.3 33:35.2 35:43.6 35:50.3 37:36.4 38:14.6 41:07.7  
24 Todd Nesvold 3036 M/52 7 4:18:46.9 34:03.4 34:12.5 34:06.4 40:30.6 39:30.2 38:31.6 37:52.0  
25 Jose Perez 3052 M/40 7 4:20:39.0 34:12.0 33:16.7 34:48.4 36:24.0 39:13.0 41:49.2 40:55.4  
26 Thad Schulz 3021 M/36 7 4:23:22.8 34:17.2 33:59.4 35:07.0 37:43.5 38:38.7 40:39.1 42:57.6  
27 Ted Clausen 3004 M/39 7 4:24:19.7 35:13.0 35:14.7 36:52.2 38:47.6 39:09.0 39:26.3 39:36.5  
28 Rich Omdahl 3097 M/46 7 4:24:40.9 35:59.8 36:41.6 36:26.9 39:14.3 38:19.4 39:40.1 38:18.5  
29 Ben Oney 3018 M/33 7 4:29:36.9 34:19.1 33:34.3 34:28.6 37:29.5 41:20.2 43:52.2 44:32.7  
30 Bennett Goiffon 3010 M/37 7 4:35:24.5 37:11.9 35:52.6 35:57.3 39:19.8 42:08.9 43:15.0 41:38.6  
31 Aaron Olson 3032 M/28 7 4:35:52.2 35:36.4 34:59.6 34:52.0 36:40.1 39:06.1 44:01.6 50:36.2  
32 Matthew Abel 3000 M/37 6 3:07:55.1 30:01.5 30:05.8 30:37.5 31:45.1 31:26.6 33:58.4    
33 Christopher Tassava 3054 M/45 6 3:49:15.3 37:20.4 36:56.0 37:25.5 38:33.8 39:31.7 39:27.7    
34 Jason Neal 3041 M/45 6 3:53:58.3 35:35.0 34:54.0 35:36.6 40:29.9 42:06.1 45:16.5    
35 Eddie Karow 3055 M/53 6 4:02:19.8 35:32.0 45:49.6 37:00.0 42:13.7 42:16.0 39:28.3    
36 Gary Sjoquist 3023 M/65 6 4:05:55.5 38:52.8 38:11.1 39:34.0 41:39.1 43:51.7 43:46.7    
37 Jeff Rogholt 3040 M/43 6 4:11:13.4 37:21.7 35:46.7 36:00.3 40:23.1 54:49.2 46:52.1    
38 Jeff Colbert 3084 M/50 5 3:09:01.8 32:20.7 32:13.1 33:40.2 35:57.2 54:50.4      
39 Dustin Timmons 3053 M/42 5 3:13:58.4 37:48.8 37:22.1 36:49.4 39:29.3 42:28.6      
40 Joel Benton 3056 M/39 5 3:14:59.9 35:54.1 36:36.3 37:37.7 41:15.3 43:36.3      
41 Larry Marx 3046 M/69 5 3:59:37.8 41:36.0 42:57.4 46:50.9 55:17.8 52:55.6      
42 Noah Middlestaedt 3048 M/22 3 1:36:36.7 30:09.8 34:25.8 32:01.0          
43 Keith Kowalsky 3015 M/42 2 1:19:10.4 39:20.4 39:50.0            
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Charlotte Emanoff 5000 F/12 1 22:12.1 22:12.1              
2 Kaia Omdahl 5023 F/12 1 24:40.7 24:40.7              
3 Ashlynn Omdahl 5024 F/11 1 25:11.5 25:11.5              
4 Emma Catlin 5029 F/12 1 25:22.2 25:22.2              
5 Kaylee Janaszzak 5033 F/10 1 25:35.9 25:35.9              
6 Mia Lund 5019 F/ 8 1 31:08.7 31:08.7              
7 Nora Hackensack 5034 F/ 9 1 31:10.4 31:10.4              
8 Phoebe Hackensack 5035 F/ 7 1 31:11.2 31:11.2              
9 Allison Rthlisberger 5043 F/ 9 1 35:30.9 35:30.9              
10 Ella Lund 5020 F/ 7 1 35:41.4 35:41.4              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Laz Janowiec 5018 M/13 1 18:37.2 18:37.2              
2 Hayden Leiseth 5040 M/12 1 19:16.4 19:16.4              
3 Brady Murdoff 5022 M/13 1 19:24.2 19:24.2              
4 Zach Oman 5049 M/11 1 19:50.5 19:50.5              
5 Edison Binsfeld 5002 M/11 1 20:09.4 20:09.4              
6 Tyler Wujcik 5028 M/11 1 20:43.2 20:43.2              
7 Reed Kuzel 5036 M/13 1 21:08.3 21:08.3              
8 Henry Hathaway 5102 M/ 9 1 21:23.1 21:23.1              
9 Jack Mellgren 5100 M/ 9 1 21:40.2 21:40.2              
10 Nathan Oman 5050 M/11 1 22:02.2 22:02.2              
11 Dashaun Robinson 5047 M/13 1 22:04.9 22:04.9              
12 Cash Janowiec 5017 M/10 1 22:05.7 22:05.7              
13 Attic Harding 5016 M/11 1 22:18.9 22:18.9              
14 Tyler Fath 5006 M/12 1 22:31.2 22:31.2              
15 Connor McKinley 5030 M/12 1 22:53.0 22:53.0              
16 Nathaniel Halverson 5013 M/10 1 23:09.7 23:09.7              
17 Marc Olson 5046 M/11 1 23:11.1 23:11.1              
18 Kyle Hamlin 5014 M/11 1 23:11.3 23:11.3              
19 Reid Hamlin 5015 M/ 9 1 23:12.2 23:12.2              
20 Matthew Voss 5001 M/13 1 23:13.8 23:13.8              
21 Owen Rogholt 5038 M/12 1 23:14.8 23:14.8              
22 Isaac Halverson 5012 M/ 8 1 25:03.1 25:03.1              
23 Isaac Leiseth 5039 M/ 8 1 25:03.8 25:03.8              
24 Lyndon Young 5031 M/ 8 1 25:04.3 25:04.3              
25 Mason Eberly 5048 M/10 1 25:08.0 25:08.0              
26 Carlos Valdivia 5051 M/12 1 25:09.1 25:09.1              
27 Alex Burnam 5003 M/11 1 25:46.5 25:46.5              
28 Efram Beuning 5042 M/ 6 1 30:45.5 30:45.5              
29 Jonah Espey 5044 M/ 8 1 30:45.5 30:45.5              
30 Aunders Anderson 5041 M/ 7 1 32:33.9 32:33.9              
31 Zach revermann 5032 M/ 8 1 33:11.9 33:11.9              
32 Micah Espey 5045 M/ 7 1 35:28.8 35:28.8              
33 Hudson Greene 5052 M/ 5 1 35:29.6 35:29.6              
34 Ethan Kremer 5037 M/ 7 1 35:40.9 35:40.9              
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Elizabeth Yray 4000 F/15 1 39:41.1 39:41.1              
2 Jennifer Schneider 4049 F/48 1 39:59.2 39:59.2              
3 Clarissa Wegener 4087 F/18 1 41:09.6 41:09.6              
4 selah scherman 4045 F/13 1 41:39.9 41:39.9              
5 Julia Wegener 4088 F/14 1 41:43.0 41:43.0              
6 Heidi Olson 4090 F/40 1 41:45.8 41:45.8              
7 Maysa Burnam 4079 F/13 1 41:50.2 41:50.2              
8 Sylvia Klecker 4065 F/13 1 43:37.8 43:37.8              
9 Ellie Hale 4121 F/13 1 44:26.9 44:26.9              
10 Amy Ochs 4083 F/46 1 44:29.1 44:29.1              
11 Molly Frensko 4015 F/42 1 44:52.8 44:52.8              
12 Amber Oryszczyn 4093 F/39 1 48:19.6 48:19.6              
13 Ayden Ochs 4084 F/15 1 49:24.5 49:24.5              
14 Ashley Catlin 4073 F/31 1 1:04:32.4 1:04:32.4              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Cedar Webster 4070 M/14 1 33:51.0 33:51.0              
2 Nick Schneider 4050 M/16 1 33:51.7 33:51.7              
3 Aiden Jurek 4089 M/13 1 34:41.9 34:41.9              
4 Mitch Mohs 4037 M/42 1 34:47.9 34:47.9              
5 Andrew Webster 4071 M/49 1 35:49.2 35:49.2              
6 David Binsfeld 4124 M/43 1 36:11.1 36:11.1              
7 Austin McCoy 4069 M/17 1 36:20.3 36:20.3              
8 Karl Schultz 4051 M/17 1 36:20.5 36:20.5              
9 Eric Jacobson 4031 M/53 1 36:22.1 36:22.1              
10 Tim Johnson 4116 M/51 1 36:22.4 36:22.4              
11 Tom Keller 4033 M/58 1 36:24.8 36:24.8              
12 Owen Harding 4026 M/13 1 36:31.4 36:31.4              
13 Luke Jensen 4081 M/15 1 37:02.1 37:02.1              
14 Caleb Peterson 4135 M/15 1 37:26.2 37:26.2              
15 Mike Roen 4120 M/50 1 37:36.8 37:36.8              
16 Cristian Barton 4118 M/14 1 37:38.7 37:38.7              
17 Aidan Harrington 4125 M/14 1 37:41.7 37:41.7              
18 David Snyder 4127 M/40 1 37:45.8 37:45.8              
19 Fred Vagts 4059 M/48 1 37:46.7 37:46.7              
20 James Halverson 4022 M/12 1 38:03.3 38:03.3              
21 Zach Broden 4002 M/15 1 38:03.8 38:03.8              
22 Joe Paczkowski 4101 M/34 1 38:11.2 38:11.2              
23 Simon Snyder 4128 M/13 1 38:44.6 38:44.6              
24 Cooper Kuzel 4082 M/13 1 38:59.2 38:59.2              
25 Bruce Mosher 4068 M/58 1 39:08.1 39:08.1              
26 Brent Hanson 4025 M/44 1 39:09.2 39:09.2              
27 Luke Fiore 4013 M/42 1 39:21.1 39:21.1              
28 Simon Peterson 4091 M/14 1 39:24.6 39:24.6              
29 Chase Kolbow 4085 M/14 1 39:24.7 39:24.7              
30 Doug Green 4075 M/44 1 39:41.9 39:41.9              
31 Amane Gustafson 4150 M/15 1 39:52.6 39:52.6              
32 Tim Gallagher 4017 M/62 1 40:22.1 40:22.1              
33 Nathan Hill 4028 M/29 1 41:34.3 41:34.3              
34 Kevin knutson 4034 M/54 1 41:56.0 41:56.0              
35 Tony Kramer 4123 M/31 1 42:31.0 42:31.0              
36 Mark Graham 4067 M/58 1 42:34.5 42:34.5              
37 Corban Carlson 4005 M/11 1 43:22.0 43:22.0              
38 Jackson Voss 4061 M/15 1 44:22.9 44:22.9              
39 Jeremy Beuch 4119 M/43 1 44:49.5 44:49.5              
40 Jeff Arndt 4078 M/36 1 44:49.6 44:49.6              
41 Neal Titus 4122 M/16 1 45:13.8 45:13.8              
42 Tanner Janaszak 4080 M/14 1 45:36.7 45:36.7              
43 Kyle Lenzen 4076 M/14 1 47:00.4 47:00.4              
44 Mike Soucy 4074 M/46 1 47:36.9 47:36.9              
45 Paul Valdivia 4126 M/49 1 47:37.3 47:37.3              
46 Terry Mitchell 4086 M/51 1 47:38.1 47:38.1              
47 Travis Elling 4009 M/13 1 47:42.6 47:42.6              
48 Callan Mckinley 4077 M/14 1 52:06.3 52:06.3              
49 Gunnar Jacobson 4139 M/12 1 55:47.3 55:47.3              
50 Steve Oryszczyn 4039 M/41 1 1:27:02.4 1:27:02.4              
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Samuel Catlin 4072 M/31 1 42:25.9 42:25.9              
2 Dan Burnam 4004 M/41 1 45:31.9 45:31.9              
3 Michael Elling 4010 M/42 1 49:43.8 49:43.8              
4 Nikolas Jacobson 4129 M/38 1 57:43.5 57:43.5              
 

SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Bonnie Weiskopf 2206 F/50 2 1:08:47.7 34:37.2 34:10.5            
2 Emma Albrecht 2207 F/17 2 1:10:18.8 34:55.4 35:23.4            
3 Lilly Green 2188 F/14 2 1:13:13.0 36:25.5 36:47.5            
4 Kris Brazil 2212 F/53 2 1:14:24.1 37:39.6 36:44.4            
5 Becca Hackensack 2144 F/41 2 1:15:35.4 37:33.6 38:01.7            
6 Kristia Dolan 2133 F/15 2 1:16:48.4 38:19.2 38:29.2            
7 Isabella Mazion 2000 F/13 2 1:16:49.6 38:20.2 38:29.4            
8 Beckie Alexander 2220 F/54 2 1:18:38.2 39:59.7 38:38.4            
9 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 2 1:19:02.7 39:32.5 39:30.2            
10 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/44 2 1:19:17.7 40:16.5 39:01.1            
11 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 2 1:19:45.1 40:53.0 38:52.1            
12 Christine Sheflo 2081 F/52 2 1:20:41.6 40:25.8 40:15.8            
13 Pam Takeuchi 2217 F/45 2 1:23:44.6 41:38.8 42:05.8            
14 Mikayla Voelker 2193 F/21 2 1:24:20.0 42:51.2 41:28.8            
15 Debbie Willwerscheid 2129 F/61 2 1:24:29.4 42:52.4 41:37.0            
16 Kathy Bacso 2006 F/56 2 1:39:09.9 49:08.8 50:01.1            
17 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 2 1:47:20.6 49:07.4 58:13.2            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Andrew Shuros 2083 M/15 2 1:02:23.9 31:51.6 30:32.2            
2 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 2 1:02:24.0 31:51.3 30:32.6            
3 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 2 1:02:35.0 31:54.5 30:40.5            
4 Stas Bednarski 2199 M/15 2 1:03:36.6 31:54.9 31:41.6            
5 Cooper Camp 2185 M/14 2 1:04:05.7 32:35.2 31:30.5            
6 Brayden Kempel 2204 M/16 2 1:04:18.5 31:56.2 32:22.2            
7 Sam johnson 2198 M/16 2 1:04:22.4 32:35.9 31:46.5            
8 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 2 1:05:07.7 32:35.9 32:31.8            
9 Bryan Janowiec 2036 M/51 2 1:05:44.5 33:33.2 32:11.3            
10 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 2 1:05:49.4 33:32.8 32:16.5            
11 Nick Pettis 2210 M/45 2 1:05:59.1 33:08.1 32:51.0            
12 otto weber 2097 M/15 2 1:06:04.1 33:43.8 32:20.2            
13 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 2 1:06:04.8 33:25.8 32:39.0            
14 Josheph Jacobson 2034 M/15 2 1:06:08.1 33:43.9 32:24.1            
15 Parker Linn 2160 M/14 2 1:06:11.3 32:59.0 33:12.3            
16 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 2 1:06:43.4 33:31.9 33:11.4            
17 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 2 1:06:47.5 33:54.9 32:52.6            
18 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 2 1:06:52.7 33:59.2 32:53.5            
19 Michael Jarvis 2190 M/30 2 1:06:58.1 34:00.5 32:57.5            
20 Ted Siefkes 2084 M/55 2 1:07:00.0 33:32.2 33:27.7            
21 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2124 M/31 2 1:07:04.6 33:58.5 33:06.1            
22 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 2 1:07:05.3 33:57.9 33:07.4            
23 Ryan Wilsey 2099 M/28 2 1:07:07.6 34:05.8 33:01.7            
24 Max Janowiec 2035 M/14 2 1:07:32.3 33:56.2 33:36.0            
25 Per Alexander 2219 M/17 2 1:07:38.9 34:22.1 33:16.7            
26 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 2 1:07:55.8 33:42.6 34:13.2            
27 Liam McDonald 2059 M/15 2 1:07:58.6 34:36.2 33:22.4            
28 craig brown 2016 M/54 2 1:08:04.0 34:09.9 33:54.0            
29 John Oman 2187 M/41 2 1:08:07.1 34:55.7 33:11.4            
30 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 2 1:08:15.1 34:25.7 33:49.4            
31 Matthew Johnson 2038 M/46 2 1:08:24.5 34:51.0 33:33.4            
32 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 2 1:08:25.0 34:53.5 33:31.4            
33 Jeff Meyer 2127 M/54 2 1:08:31.3 34:48.2 33:43.1            
34 Nico Alexander 2218 M/15 2 1:08:44.7 34:29.7 34:15.0            
35 Myles Brown 2017 M/14 2 1:08:45.1 34:55.4 33:49.6            
36 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 2 1:09:02.2 34:50.9 34:11.2            
37 Adam Emanoff 2022 M/43 2 1:09:03.8 34:56.7 34:07.1            
38 Samuel Lovejoy 2141 M/15 2 1:09:04.1 34:49.9 34:14.2            
39 Nicholas Klever 2202 M/31 2 1:09:06.4 35:18.1 33:48.2            
40 Kristian Dolan 2132 M/46 2 1:09:10.7 35:48.0 33:22.6            
41 Steven Christensen 2189 M/29 2 1:09:43.2 35:32.9 34:10.3            
42 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 2 1:10:00.7 35:18.5 34:42.2            
43 Elliott Krizch 2222 M/32 2 1:10:21.8 35:47.7 34:34.0            
44 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 2 1:10:23.7 34:54.8 35:28.9            
45 Josh Green 2183 M/44 2 1:10:30.0 35:34.6 34:55.4            
46 John Gregg 2028 M/48 2 1:10:36.1 35:32.4 35:03.6            
47 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 2 1:10:37.2 35:48.8 34:48.3            
48 Jeremy Rosenwald 2143 M/14 2 1:10:40.5 35:37.9 35:02.6            
49 Richard Boe Wistala 2197 M/48 2 1:10:53.5 35:45.8 35:07.7            
50 Matt Lacey 2215 M/44 2 1:10:55.8 35:46.0 35:09.7            
51 Eddie Nigon 2209 M/16 2 1:10:56.5 35:35.7 35:20.8            
52 JEFF SEEBECK 2079 M/51 2 1:11:02.1 35:58.6 35:03.5            
53 Mitch Treickler 2211 M/26 2 1:11:04.6 35:54.3 35:10.3            
54 Robert Glowac 2130 M/55 2 1:11:26.8 36:04.9 35:21.9            
55 Thomas Little 2138 M/47 2 1:11:30.0 35:45.4 35:44.5            
56 Jordon Beaudry 2203 M/16 2 1:11:33.3 33:47.0 37:46.2            
57 ishaq nadir 2214 M/14 2 1:11:44.7 35:26.2 36:18.5            
58 Cal Collins 2104 M/46 2 1:11:55.2 36:22.9 35:32.3            
59 Ben Frensko 2196 M/14 2 1:12:02.0 35:45.3 36:16.7            
60 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 2 1:12:18.0 36:51.3 35:26.6            
61 Lucas Thompson 2125 M/13 2 1:12:29.9 36:44.0 35:45.8            
62 Curt Schlough 2074 M/51 2 1:12:35.5 36:39.1 35:56.3            
63 dean Bacso 2005 M/57 2 1:13:06.2 36:39.9 36:26.3            
64 isaac mitchell 2122 M/40 2 1:13:11.0 36:53.3 36:17.6            
65 Jacob Olson 2200 M/17 2 1:13:12.6 36:20.2 36:52.3            
66 Noah Fuller 2208 M/17 2 1:13:13.0 37:31.7 35:41.2            
67 Adam Colbert 2157 M/17 2 1:13:23.1 36:03.3 37:19.7            
68 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 2 1:13:47.6 37:25.9 36:21.7            
69 Peter Larsen 2126 M/28 2 1:14:03.7 37:10.9 36:52.7            
70 Ken Kunisaki 2216 M/46 2 1:14:54.6 37:54.4 37:00.2            
71 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 2 1:15:32.3 36:52.9 38:39.4            
72 Caden Lemme 2123 M/15 2 1:15:51.4 38:00.2 37:51.1            
73 David McKinley 2131 M/52 2 1:15:55.4 38:08.8 37:46.6            
74 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2002 M/55 2 1:16:35.4 38:17.3 38:18.0            
75 John Muszynski 2221 M/53 2 1:16:43.2 39:47.4 36:55.7            
76 Connor McDonald 2060 M/16 2 1:16:58.2 38:51.7 38:06.5            
77 Jammie Hummel 2145 M/45 2 1:18:12.1 39:09.9 39:02.2            
78 Tim Walterson 2137 M/54 2 1:18:29.7 39:55.8 38:33.9            
79 Ben Brandvold 2192 M/13 2 1:18:34.9 38:22.7 40:12.2            
80 Will Roslansky 2194 M/18 2 1:18:44.5 39:58.2 38:46.2            
81 Denny Barry 2152 M/69 2 1:18:53.3 39:31.7 39:21.6            
82 Jacek Hummel 2146 M/15 2 1:19:53.8 40:19.4 39:34.3            
83 Connor Slowinski 2120 M/14 2 1:20:11.5 40:10.1 40:01.4            
84 Jacob Strand 2090 M/16 2 1:20:46.7 39:38.2 41:08.4            
85 Frank Bobick 2012 M/51 2 1:21:01.6 41:33.6 39:28.0            
86 Scott Dezurik 2213 M/50 2 1:22:25.4 42:34.3 39:51.1            
87 Tim Weber 2165 M/50 2 1:22:26.8 41:59.3 40:27.5            
88 Misha Meyer 2114 M/19 2 1:22:54.2 41:35.2 41:19.0            
89 Lloyd McIvor 2201 M/48 2 1:23:14.0 41:50.7 41:23.3            
90 Saxon Kucin 2048 M/17 2 1:26:09.7 42:16.0 43:53.7            
91 Brett Buckman 2205 M/15 2 1:27:47.8 42:24.7 45:23.1            
92 Zach Burnam 2018 M/16 2 1:30:48.5 44:50.3 45:58.2            
93 Joe Gerhardt 2121 M/42 2 1:33:20.1 46:31.4 46:48.7            
94 Isaiah Hamilton 2182 M/15 1 35:43.3 35:43.3              
95 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 1 41:41.8 41:41.8              
 

SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Michael Voss 2029 M/52 2 1:08:46.9 34:38.2 34:08.6            
2 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 2 1:11:11.1 35:44.9 35:26.2            
3 Jim Gerhardt 2134 M/47 2 1:11:21.7 36:10.5 35:11.2            
4 James Campbell 2019 M/28 2 1:11:51.9 35:58.5 35:53.3            
5 Justin Canup 2159 M/43 2 1:13:35.4 35:57.8 37:37.6            
6 Chad McDonald 2061 M/47 2 1:14:36.4 37:29.8 37:06.6            
7 Ian Gustafson 2158 M/49 2 1:16:10.1 38:11.5 37:58.5            
8 Todd Hale 2195 M/43 2 1:25:21.1 42:19.9 43:01.2            
9 Troy Fath 2186 M/42 2 1:28:21.7 42:40.6 45:41.1            
10 Thomas Steinmetz 2128 M/47 2 1:36:05.0 48:52.7 47:12.3            
11 Justin Mannhardt 2055 M/32 1 41:42.1 41:42.1              
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 3 1:31:20.7 31:00.0 30:20.4 30:00.2          
2 Colin Freed 1072 M/16 3 1:32:16.6 31:31.4 30:05.4 30:39.7          
3 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 3 1:35:29.5 31:54.3 31:27.1 32:07.9          
4 Eric Pirius 1069 M/51 3 1:36:04.6 32:16.8 31:43.8 32:04.0          
5 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 3 1:36:23.4 32:16.4 32:01.2 32:05.8          
6 Jonh Eric Klecker 1100 M/15 3 1:36:34.9 31:31.1 31:50.6 33:13.1          
7 Mikael Ellingson 1014 M/18 3 1:36:46.0 31:47.3 32:19.5 32:39.2          
8 Drake Harrington 1090 M/18 3 1:37:34.8 32:04.5 32:20.3 33:09.9          
9 William Walters 1046 M/41 3 1:38:00.0 32:47.8 32:53.3 32:18.8          
10 Zachary Goldberg 1058 M/24 3 1:38:03.0 33:09.3 32:24.9 32:28.7          
11 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 3 1:38:27.7 32:58.1 32:37.8 32:51.7          
12 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 3 1:39:09.1 32:47.5 33:02.3 33:19.2          
13 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 3 1:39:35.0 33:09.9 33:07.0 33:18.0          
14 Guido Palma 1066 M/31 3 1:39:52.2 33:22.8 33:17.4 33:11.9          
15 Jim Jaglo 1073 M/51 3 1:40:21.4 33:07.5 33:37.5 33:36.3          
16 Justin Bakken 1006 M/38 3 1:40:43.4 1:20:43.4 10:00.0 10:00.0          
17 Peter Coenen 1057 M/32 3 1:41:09.4 34:10.6 33:15.4 33:43.3          
18 Jesse Coenen 1080 M/35 3 1:41:31.8 34:10.0 33:36.4 33:45.4          
19 Dan Novak 1079 M/30 3 1:41:48.6 34:04.4 33:39.8 34:04.3          
20 Nathan Kremer 1053 M/38 3 1:42:11.6 34:01.0 33:44.7 34:25.9          
21 Rick Ochs 1064 M/50 3 1:42:22.1 33:53.7 34:14.3 34:14.0          
22 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 3 1:42:51.8 33:50.6 34:04.2 34:57.0          
23 William Kuster 1031 M/60 3 1:43:14.5 34:24.5 34:22.8 34:27.1          
24 Cuyler Rono 1051 M/17 3 1:43:35.1 33:41.2 34:22.8 35:31.0          
25 Jon Friedell 1067 M/52 3 1:43:55.6 35:16.5 33:40.7 34:58.4          
26 Dan DeRoma 1013 M/33 3 1:44:28.4 35:30.7 34:35.8 34:21.8          
27 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 3 1:45:08.5 34:39.7 35:08.0 35:20.7          
28 Leigh Mazion 1033 M/54 3 1:45:29.8 36:00.3 34:55.9 34:33.5          
29 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 3 1:45:43.1 35:15.7 34:59.0 35:28.3          
30 Sam St Patrick 1065 M/62 3 1:46:02.1 35:25.9 35:23.3 35:12.8          
31 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 3 1:46:12.5 34:36.7 34:49.5 36:46.2          
32 Steve Eberly 1071 M/53 3 1:46:28.5 36:00.1 34:52.9 35:35.4          
33 Evan Harris 1076 M/27 3 1:46:50.5 35:36.7 35:09.2 36:04.5          
34 John Linn 1070 M/45 3 1:48:06.9 36:14.8 35:55.6 35:56.4          
35 Jeff Freed 1059 M/48 3 1:48:34.4 36:37.5 36:27.4 35:29.4          
36 barrett jesness 1061 M/37 3 1:48:40.4 35:38.7 36:11.7 36:49.8          
37 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 3 1:49:22.7 36:14.4 36:51.8 36:16.4          
38 Robert Ogren 1036 M/70 3 1:49:52.9 36:36.3 36:29.2 36:47.3          
39 Mike Anderson 1098 M/55 3 1:52:32.1 36:58.2 37:11.2 38:22.7          
40 Mark Klingelhoets 1030 M/65 3 1:55:13.3 37:17.5 38:02.2 39:53.5          
41 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 3 1:56:42.6 35:24.0 39:54.6 41:23.9          
42 Grant Larvick 1056 M/44 3 1:56:42.7 37:55.3 38:25.0 40:22.3          
43 Sam Espey 1054 M/32 3 2:02:20.4 36:48.9 40:10.9 45:20.5          
44 Henry Jackson 1025 M/17 1 37:42.3 37:42.3              
 

SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Allan Shuros 1044 M/44 3 1:35:02.3 31:54.9 31:26.3 31:41.0          
2 Phil Carlson 1012 M/39 3 1:35:53.2 32:05.1 31:26.6 32:21.5          
3 Nick Grimes 1068 M/30 3 1:42:58.2 34:47.5 34:22.9 33:47.7          
 

FAT BIKE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jessica Kohl 1055 F/35 2 1:26:00.9 43:29.4 42:31.5            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Cory Gross 1075 M/44 3 1:41:05.0 33:34.5 34:01.6 33:28.8          
2 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 3 1:43:25.6 34:33.0 34:40.8 34:11.7          
3 Erik Paulson 1038 M/45 3 1:44:01.1 34:31.3 34:56.1 34:33.7          
4 John Bagley 1074 M/55 3 1:44:03.0 34:16.2 35:07.7 34:39.0          
5 Paul Fickle 1052 M/36 3 2:07:08.4 42:26.9 42:55.2 41:46.3          
 

ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kyia Anderson 38 F/42 3 1:38:45.9 32:16.7 32:56.0 33:33.1          
2 Robin Williams 37 F/39 3 1:40:08.0 32:56.7 33:28.3 33:42.9          
3 Eleanor Bacso 2 F/28 3 1:42:14.9 33:29.6 33:59.6 34:45.7          
4 Zoe Camp 84 F/16 3 1:44:08.0 34:00.1 34:31.6 35:36.2          
5 Tiffany Edholm 98 F/25 3 1:45:02.8 34:02.3 35:53.7 35:06.7          
6 Danielle Larson 2110 F/33 3 1:46:16.5 35:19.8 35:01.0 35:55.7          
7 Ashley Busack 8 F/29 3 1:49:25.1 35:29.0 36:26.8 37:29.2          
8 Gabrielle Mazion 4 F/16 3 1:52:32.4 36:37.2 37:37.1 38:18.0          
9 Leslie Hale 82 F/54 3 1:57:05.2 37:54.5 39:25.5 39:45.1          
10 Katie Staver 94 F/33 3 1:59:35.6 39:13.9 39:52.9 40:28.7          
11 Ellie Shuros 35 F/17 3 2:04:42.3 39:34.2 40:49.8 44:18.3          
12 Mindee LaVelle 12 F/45 3 2:11:27.2 42:33.7 44:06.1 44:47.4          
13 Kaitlyn Kopp-LaVelle 14 F/15 3 2:12:01.1 42:32.0 44:08.9 45:20.1          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Samuel Berkand 50 M/28 4 1:55:04.6 29:08.9 28:44.7 29:01.5 28:09.3        
2 Carson Thompson 33 M/18 4 1:55:05.7 29:14.0 28:40.7 29:00.6 28:10.3        
3 Mason Bacso 3 M/30 4 1:56:04.7 29:13.3 28:40.7 29:00.6 29:10.0        
4 Brendan Bellew 5 M/37 4 1:57:36.7 29:15.5 29:02.4 29:29.1 29:49.7        
5 Braeden Anderson 43 M/16 4 1:58:45.4 32:04.0 28:32.4 29:09.0 28:59.7        
6 Barry Tungseth 99 M/41 4 2:00:10.3 30:18.9 30:00.1 29:46.5 30:04.7        
7 John Sandberg 9 M/51 4 2:00:36.4 30:27.6 29:53.5 29:47.5 30:27.7        
8 Ken Raiche 44 M/43 4 2:01:13.9 30:54.0 29:28.3 30:04.0 30:47.5        
9 David Oachs 23 M/39 4 2:01:22.7 30:27.4 29:53.4 30:21.1 30:40.7        
10 Adam Altmann 87 M/19 4 2:01:35.6 30:58.4 30:00.3 30:17.3 30:19.5        
11 Ben Olson 100 M/43 4 2:02:08.4 30:58.0 30:00.1 30:17.3 30:52.8        
12 Calder Glowac 34 M/23 4 2:02:09.2 30:26.5 30:19.9 30:28.7 30:53.9        
13 Jesse Sich 27 M/33 4 2:03:11.6 31:39.4 30:22.2 30:36.7 30:33.2        
14 Kasey Bacso 78 M/27 4 2:03:42.8 30:06.5 30:12.2 30:20.4 33:03.6        
15 Grady Milesko 21 M/30 4 2:03:47.7 31:28.9 30:19.4 30:49.1 31:10.1        
16 Joe Surla 28 M/42 4 2:04:57.2 31:39.1 31:11.7 31:25.9 30:40.3        
17 Josey Weik 95 M/22 4 2:05:07.8 30:06.1 30:12.1 31:20.6 33:28.8        
18 Brandon Voltzke 29 M/41 4 2:05:11.4 31:25.8 30:45.6 31:33.6 31:26.3        
19 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 M/40 4 2:05:12.1 31:00.8 30:53.0 31:51.7 31:26.4        
20 Eric Oftedahl 24 M/35 4 2:05:31.5 30:57.8 31:13.8 31:22.7 31:57.1        
21 Kevin Thum 15 M/26 4 2:06:31.1 32:08.0 31:13.3 31:12.8 31:56.9        
22 Tim Brandvold 96 M/49 4 2:07:14.5 31:21.4 30:50.7 32:04.3 32:57.9        
23 Derek Van De Velde 48 M/36 4 2:08:41.0 31:28.5 31:21.3 32:17.3 33:33.7        
24 Andrew Urban 41 M/37 4 2:08:47.4 32:18.1 31:33.8 32:19.5 32:35.8        
25 Adam Staufenberg 32 M/47 4 2:10:28.9 31:58.1 32:25.7 32:44.0 33:21.1        
26 Steve Stocker 42 M/47 4 2:10:55.6 32:17.1 32:17.3 33:04.4 33:16.6        
27 Robert Kohl 47 M/47 4 2:14:36.9 34:08.9 32:45.1 33:12.4 34:30.3        
28 Alexander Busack 17 M/30 4 2:16:21.3 32:50.3 35:10.2 33:58.0 34:22.6        
29 Michael Dalal 45 M/47 3 1:56:03.0 43:53.3 35:47.1 36:22.5          
30 Dave Fetters 46 M/44 2 1:05:15.6 32:16.6 32:59.0            
31 Henry Hall 40 M/17 1 31:28.3 31:28.3              
32 Rob Duggan 81 M/46 1 33:10.6 33:10.6              
33 Jon LaVelle 22 M/42 1 38:41.5 38:41.5              
34 Riley Mitchell 49 M/21 1 53:14.9 53:14.9