2018 MNMBS #1 St Croix Falls Woolly

Age Group Summary

May 20, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters
MARATHON
Open Women
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sonia Pond 3070 F/29 6 3:57:45.4
2 Holly Windschitl 3031 F/35 6 4:09:18.9
3 Josie Welsh 3087 F/18 6 4:14:51.0
4 Constance Sjoquist 3022 F/57 5 3:58:47.6
5 Lisa Thompson 3028 F/47 5 4:25:56.9
6 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3030 F/34 4 3:39:58.7
7 Pam Nielsen 3086 F/42 3 2:05:11.5
8 Cass Studer 3025 F/37 3 2:42:26.3
 
Open Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dustin Gaffke 3008 M/36 7 4:00:38.7
2 Bruce Martens 3001 M/40 7 4:04:48.2
3 Ken Raiche 3069 M/43 7 4:06:10.8
4 Nate Hackensack 3011 M/38 7 4:24:01.4
5 Tom Camp 3077 M/52 7 4:24:01.7
6 Mark Sams 3098 M/43 7 4:32:05.5
7 Clint Swenson 3027 M/46 7 4:32:28.5
8 Tom Miller 3088 M/37 7 4:32:31.5
9 Robert Hest 3013 M/27 7 4:33:36.7
10 Charlie Schad 3019 M/48 7 4:35:35.0
11 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3065 M/44 7 4:38:20.6
12 Jason Gerken 3009 M/40 7 4:39:17.2
13 Jon Flaa 3083 M/48 7 4:39:22.7
14 Eric Hathaway 3100 M/39 7 4:47:51.8
15 Chris Stewart 3024 M/45 6 3:41:05.8
16 Mike Smith 3073 M/33 6 3:53:03.7
17 James Goblirsch 3089 M/54 6 3:56:23.3
18 Dave Swanson 3071 M/47 6 4:00:35.7
19 Mike Watercott 3029 M/37 6 4:05:05.4
20 Charles Denis 3093 M/38 6 4:06:00.9
21 Tom MacDonald 3095 M/52 6 4:07:58.4
22 Thad Schulz 3021 M/36 6 4:09:37.9
23 Jon Friedell 3068 M/52 6 4:11:21.2
24 jason scherman 3020 M/40 6 4:12:31.4
25 Arron Valleen 3099 M/53 6 4:14:51.6
26 Bill Welsh 3085 M/51 6 4:17:02.6
27 Jose Perez 3082 M/40 6 4:18:40.9
28 Kyle Johnson 3096 M/55 6 4:21:52.8
29 Marc Campbell 3003 M/51 6 4:22:34.5
30 Ken Earley 3005 M/44 6 4:24:31.1
31 Tim Stark 3078 M/32 6 4:26:32.7
32 Bennett Goiffon 3010 M/37 6 4:26:56.2
33 Ted Clausen 3004 M/39 6 4:34:07.0
34 Ben Oney 3018 M/33 6 4:37:13.4
35 Jeff Bisso 3002 M/50 6 4:43:38.3
36 Eddy Karow 3075 M/53 6 4:43:58.9
37 Rich Omdahl 3097 M/46 6 4:50:26.2
38 Chris Van Ert 3094 M/47 5 3:24:48.2
39 Kevin Supple 3091 M/46 5 3:24:48.9
40 Peter Donars 3079 M/27 5 3:40:20.7
41 Mike Binkowski 3066 M/58 5 3:40:46.9
42 Waylon Manske 3074 M/30 5 3:45:16.0
43 Gary Sjoquist 3023 M/65 5 3:58:47.5
44 Mitchell Leppicello 3016 M/52 5 3:59:37.8
45 Marc Harvieux 3012 M/49 5 4:15:14.6
46 Chris Horsmann 3081 M/41 5 4:27:00.0
47 Keith Kowalsky 3015 M/42 5 4:29:25.4
48 Alex Barrette 3092 M/22 4 2:31:04.5
49 Chad Klehr 3080 M/40 4 2:39:52.2
50 BRUCE KLEHR 3014 M/44 4 3:07:17.8
51 Mark Foslien 3007 M/40 4 3:39:58.9
52 Jeff Colbert 3084 M/50 3 1:55:25.9
53 Mike Solberg 3067 M/53 3 1:57:58.3
54 Shawn Roberts 3072 M/47 3 2:10:38.8
55 Michael Larson 3076 M/62 3 2:28:20.6
56 Matthew Abel 3000 M/37 2 1:03:48.0
57 Steve Pippin 3090 M/48 2 1:11:06.8
 
KIDS COMP
Girls 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Calla Gengler 5008 F/ 8 1 49:43.0
2 Sage Fisk 5092 F/ 8 1 56:53.5
 
Girls 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Charlotte Emanoff 5000 F/12 1 37:49.7
2 Charli WORCESTER 5027 F/12 1 41:41.6
3 Kaia Omdahl 5023 F/12 1 42:15.9
4 Ashlynn Omdahl 5024 F/11 1 42:33.5
5 Charlotte Smith 5093 F/12 1 56:22.0
 
Boys 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Isaac Halverson 5012 M/ 8 1 40:27.8
2 Brooks Conrad 5099 M/ 8 1 44:31.2
3 Roczen Beissel 5098 M/ 7 1 45:25.4
4 Raymond Sullivan 5097 M/ 7 1 50:18.6
 
Boys 9 to 10
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Will Brandvold 5095 M/10 1 31:29.9
2 Henry Hathaway 5102 M/ 9 1 36:33.7
3 Nathaniel Halverson 5013 M/10 1 37:01.9
4 Reid Hamlin 5015 M/ 9 1 40:30.9
5 Joe Frensko 5007 M/10 1 41:27.0
 
Boys 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brody Gregg 5011 M/12 1 30:38.5
2 Tyler Wujcik 5028 M/11 1 33:50.4
3 Aidric Gengler 5009 M/11 1 34:53.4
4 Jack Mellgren 5100 M/12 1 35:34.8
5 Edison Binsfeld 5002 M/11 1 35:53.1
6 Atticus Harding 5016 M/11 1 36:46.0
7 Tyler Fath 5006 M/12 1 38:00.4
8 Elijah Braund 5101 M/12 1 40:05.5
9 Kyle Hamlin 5014 M/11 1 40:30.6
10 Alex Burnam 5003 M/11 1 44:06.1
 
Boys 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Brandvold 5096 M/13 1 28:32.1
2 Laz Janowiec 5018 M/13 1 29:02.1
3 Pierce Meyer 5021 M/13 1 29:47.3
4 Brady Murdoff 5022 M/13 1 30:09.1
5 Matthew Voss 5001 M/13 1 37:38.1
 
CITIZEN
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Courtney Lane 4096 F/14 2 57:41.8
2 selah scherman 4045 F/13 2 1:03:21.6
3 Gracie Gujer 4102 F/12 2 1:04:21.7
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Elizabeth Yray 4000 F/15 2 58:37.5
 
Women 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brianna Schildgen 4115 F/28 2 1:08:39.0
 
Women 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ellyn Gengler 4019 F/39 2 1:09:29.7
2 Robin Joreis 4098 F/37 2 1:10:45.9
3 Amber Oryszczyn 4093 F/39 2 1:19:24.8
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jennifer Schneider 4049 F/48 2 58:50.5
2 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4110 F/49 2 1:04:44.6
3 Janet Hennies 4027 F/49 2 1:06:29.5
4 April Lane 4095 F/42 2 1:09:15.9
5 Molly Frensko 4015 F/42 2 1:10:56.4
6 Jennifer Kahl 4106 F/46 2 1:23:28.1
 
Women 50 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Darcy Thompson 4057 F/57 2 1:04:45.0
 
Men 12 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 James Halverson 4022 M/12 2 56:40.3
2 Corban Carlson 4005 M/11 2 1:08:32.8
 
Men 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Frensko 4014 M/14 2 48:07.2
2 Cristian Barton 4118 M/14 2 51:04.6
3 Owen Harding 4026 M/13 2 54:04.8
4 Owen Skroch 4053 M/14 2 59:16.7
5 Connor Slowinski 4054 M/14 2 1:00:15.1
6 Jackson Garcia 4018 M/13 2 1:02:26.1
7 Lane Gessler 4105 M/14 2 1:04:22.0
8 Dylan Mullin 4063 M/14 2 1:06:03.9
9 Carter Schildgen 4047 M/13 2 1:09:23.9
10 Travis Elling 4009 M/13 2 1:23:44.5
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Aidan Johnson 4032 M/15 2 46:39.4
2 Nicholas Schneider 4050 M/16 2 46:39.4
3 Samuel Schildgen 4046 M/15 2 47:04.3
4 Oliver Hansen 4094 M/16 2 51:04.7
5 Nathan Gessler 4104 M/17 2 52:00.3
6 Karl Schultz 4051 M/17 2 52:45.4
7 Evan Rust 4043 M/17 2 52:48.2
8 Jared Yost 4114 M/17 2 53:09.7
9 Ethan Enrooth 4011 M/16 2 53:14.2
10 Owen Hall 4108 M/15 2 53:44.7
11 Caden Lemme 4035 M/15 2 54:42.1
12 Zach Broden 4002 M/15 2 56:11.9
13 Jacek Hummel 4030 M/15 2 59:40.9
14 Amane Gustafson 4113 M/15 2 1:00:55.3
15 Jackson Voss 4061 M/15 2 1:06:42.3
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mitch Treichler 4058 M/26 2 51:54.7
2 Scott Gilbertson 2139 M/26 2 56:57.6
3 Nathan Hill 4028 M/29 2 1:01:31.3
4 Simon Quigg 4042 M/22 2 1:04:05.9
5 Cody Daudt 4006 M/23 2 1:05:00.7
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 PETER HANSEN 4024 M/35 2 53:04.2
2 Ricky Pechacek 4040 M/31 2 53:51.7
3 Levi Hedin 4117 M/35 2 54:00.4
4 Ravindra Deonauth 4111 M/30 2 1:00:03.7
5 Joe Paczkowski 4101 M/34 2 1:00:35.7
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mitch Mohs 4037 M/42 2 53:43.6
2 Drew Rust 4044 M/42 2 55:12.2
3 David Lane 4100 M/46 2 55:15.6
4 bret Hansen 4023 M/47 2 55:17.3
5 Brent Gregg 4020 M/43 2 56:15.5
6 michael sutherland 4056 M/40 2 56:35.0
7 Joshua Worcester 4062 M/43 2 57:11.1
8 Neil Halmstad 4092 M/43 2 57:23.7
9 Brent Hanson 4025 M/44 2 57:35.8
10 Fred Vagts 4059 M/48 2 58:31.4
11 Luke Fiore 4013 M/42 2 59:08.1
12 Jammie Hummel 4029 M/45 2 59:52.0
13 Chris Lemme 4109 M/45 2 1:02:01.2
14 Troy Fath 4012 M/42 2 1:04:31.1
15 Rick Gessler 4103 M/42 2 1:06:23.3
16 Jeremy Beuch 4119 M/43 2 1:08:44.4
17 Jeremiah Hoggatt 4107 M/43 2 1:11:49.4
18 Steve Oryszczyn 4039 M/41 2 1:16:09.0
19 Time Oxendale 4099 M/40 1 53:22.0
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eric Jacobson 4031 M/53 2 56:10.7
2 Tom Keller 4033 M/58 2 57:03.1
3 Tim Johnson 4116 M/51 2 57:33.4
4 Kevin knutson 4034 M/54 2 1:02:44.9
5 Kevin Vander Velden 4060 M/54 2 1:07:20.0
6 Joseph Donohue 4112 M/50 2 1:13:33.6
7 Mike Brown 4003 M/55 2 1:13:35.9
8 Tony Smieja 4055 M/53 2 1:22:12.3
9 Bill Deligiannis 4007 M/53 2 1:23:06.0
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tim Gallagher 4017 M/62 2 59:07.5
2 Gary Schildgen 4048 M/66 2 1:00:27.9
 
CITIZEN CLYDESDALE
Citizen Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dan Burnam 4004 M/41 2 1:10:12.4
2 Michael Elling 4010 M/42 2 1:25:48.2
 
SPORT
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Lilly Green 2027 F/14 2 1:20:12.3
2 Isabella Mazion 2000 F/13 2 1:26:21.8
3 Sydney Stenger 2088 F/14 2 1:46:39.0
4 GABRIELLE GUJER 2177 F/14 2 1:47:56.9
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ellie Shuros 2082 F/17 2 1:19:37.2
2 Anya Healy 2155 F/16 2 1:21:58.9
3 Isabella Dickmeyer 2175 F/15 2 1:39:20.6
4 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 2 2:02:38.7
5 Meryl Sudeith 2092 F/16 1 36:47.4
 
Women 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sara Burroughs 2103 F/29 2 1:25:59.0
2 Erin Berglund 2009 F/19 2 1:57:14.2
 
Women 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Danielle Larson 2110 F/33 2 1:18:20.9
2 Meghan Conrad 2117 F/39 2 1:18:35.8
3 Jessica Kohl 2172 F/35 2 1:26:51.1
4 Tessa Milesko 2063 F/31 2 1:28:00.8
5 Kari Setterholm 2119 F/34 2 1:30:53.8
6 Kathleen Palmer 2153 F/34 2 1:37:33.9
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sue McDonald 2116 F/47 2 1:22:45.9
2 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 2 1:28:05.9
3 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/44 2 1:29:25.6
4 Julie Gujer 2178 F/49 2 1:33:26.9
5 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 2 1:33:33.6
6 Lisa Pugh 2069 F/48 2 1:40:25.9
 
Women 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Christine Sheflo 2081 F/52 2 1:31:15.9
2 Kathy Bacso 2006 F/57 2 1:57:15.4
 
Women 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sheri Schrock 2077 F/64 2 1:45:58.1
 
Men 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cooper Camp 2185 M/14 2 1:09:25.7
2 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 2 1:10:57.3
3 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 2 1:11:19.7
4 Chase Sams 2180 M/14 2 1:12:31.4
5 Parker Linn 2160 M/14 2 1:15:13.3
6 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 2 1:15:42.0
7 Myles Brown 2017 M/14 2 1:20:11.1
8 ishaq nadir 2065 M/14 2 1:23:54.9
9 Aiden Jurek 2106 M/13 2 1:27:43.6
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Emmett Donohue 2176 M/17 2 1:05:16.2
2 Barrett Hall 2030 M/15 2 1:05:21.7
3 Colin Freed 2024 M/16 2 1:05:43.0
4 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 2 1:08:37.9
5 Andrew Shuros 2083 M/15 2 1:09:41.7
6 Christopher BOUCHER 2013 M/16 2 1:09:55.4
7 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 2 1:10:50.5
8 Yassine Nasir 2162 M/16 2 1:10:55.4
9 otto weber 2097 M/15 2 1:11:58.8
10 Josheph Jacobson 2034 M/15 2 1:12:20.3
11 Preston Langland 2051 M/15 2 1:12:43.7
12 Leo Paquette 2066 M/15 2 1:12:45.3
13 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 2 1:13:08.8
14 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 2 1:14:52.5
15 Ethan Healy 2154 M/16 2 1:15:40.6
16 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 2 1:15:48.6
17 Ryan Guse 2113 M/16 2 1:15:56.8
18 Caleb Kittleson 2181 M/16 2 1:16:02.4
19 Liam McDonald 2059 M/16 2 1:16:36.3
20 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 2 1:19:34.3
21 Owen Boyle 2014 M/16 2 1:20:30.8
22 Gabe Meyer 2062 M/16 2 1:23:24.2
23 Adam Colbert 2157 M/17 2 1:23:25.1
24 Connor McDonald 2060 M/15 2 1:27:15.8
25 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 2 1:33:42.1
26 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 2 1:33:51.3
27 vincent knutson 2045 M/16 2 1:34:04.6
28 Saxon Kucin 2048 M/17 2 1:35:02.3
29 Zach Burnam 2018 M/16 2 1:41:44.3
30 Sam johnson 2037 M/16 1 33:08.2
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ryan Wilsey 2099 M/28 2 1:12:09.8
2 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 2 1:13:29.9
3 CALE LANGLAND 2053 M/24 2 1:15:25.4
4 Misha Meyer 2114 M/19 2 1:36:36.6
5 Andrew King 2101 M/22 2 1:37:14.2
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Benjamin Mullin 2168 M/39 2 1:07:43.1
2 Tony Serpe 2170 M/34 2 1:10:10.4
3 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 2 1:10:52.7
4 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2023 M/31 2 1:11:27.2
5 Mike Jarvis 2190 M/30 2 1:12:57.6
6 Aaron Benson 2008 M/37 2 1:13:11.9
7 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 2 1:14:29.8
8 Nicholas Klever 2044 M/31 2 1:15:23.6
9 Charlie Puttonen 2070 M/34 2 1:16:38.9
10 Jonathan Creed 2020 M/35 2 1:18:04.3
11 Mike Ladendorf 2050 M/37 2 1:19:52.3
12 Marc Sontowski 2085 M/35 2 1:23:51.5
13 Matthew Kroese 2047 M/38 2 1:33:58.7
14 Karl Saarela 2071 M/37 2 1:37:20.1
15 Jeff Arndt 2004 M/36 1 52:50.7
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nick Pettis 2111 M/45 2 1:10:06.0
2 Ryan Korf 2109 M/42 2 1:10:37.7
3 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 2 1:11:34.3
4 John Linn 2161 M/45 2 1:13:07.5
5 Bill Schildgen 2073 M/43 2 1:13:22.4
6 Adam Emanoff 2022 M/43 2 1:13:23.9
7 Matt Lacey 2049 M/44 2 1:14:44.3
8 Scott Goulet 2108 M/48 2 1:14:52.3
9 John Gregg 2028 M/48 2 1:15:00.5
10 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 2 1:16:16.4
11 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 2 1:16:32.3
12 Tony Lema 2115 M/49 2 1:16:46.5
13 Jason Neal 2150 M/45 2 1:17:24.8
14 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 2 1:17:32.0
15 Reed Conrad 2102 M/41 2 1:17:38.9
16 Dan Dickmeyer 2174 M/48 2 1:18:53.4
17 Warren Gebauer 2118 M/40 2 1:19:28.4
18 Cal Collins 2104 M/46 2 1:20:07.5
19 Dave Riipinen 2191 M/49 2 1:20:16.2
20 Vince Meyer 2169 M/49 2 1:21:24.1
21 Don Stenger 2089 M/48 2 1:23:06.4
22 Ronald Smith 2173 M/47 2 1:23:51.2
23 Jeff Schmieg 2075 M/48 2 1:25:16.0
24 Jason Wittmer 2163 M/48 2 1:28:15.6
25 Jesse Boyle 2015 M/41 2 1:28:56.9
26 Jose Diaz 2021 M/45 2 1:33:11.6
27 Jamie Shaffer 2080 M/42 1 33:53.3
28 Dan Jurek 2105 M/48 1 53:07.6
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 2 1:12:18.8
2 Verdeen Langland 2052 M/53 2 1:13:20.0
3 Ted Siefkes 2084 M/55 2 1:14:55.7
4 Jeff Meyer 2127 M/54 2 1:16:22.1
5 Curt Schlough 2074 M/51 2 1:18:31.2
6 JEFF SEEBECK 2079 M/51 2 1:20:07.7
7 Anthony Maucieri 2057 M/50 2 1:23:02.0
8 Dean Bacso 2005 M/56 2 1:26:30.0
9 Frank Bobick 2012 M/51 2 1:33:22.3
10 Ron Kapaun 2164 M/58 2 1:34:42.2
11 Timothy Weber 2165 M/50 2 1:36:16.3
12 Brennan Kelly 2043 M/53 2 1:48:25.2
13 craig brown 2016 M/54 2 1:50:35.6
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Douglas Thompson 2094 M/62 2 1:13:25.0
2 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 2 1:15:35.5
3 Steve Kapaun 2042 M/62 2 1:16:13.3
4 Mark Weinberger 2098 M/60 2 1:16:38.3
5 Bill Styer 2091 M/64 2 1:18:24.4
6 Thomas Gujer 2179 M/61 2 1:19:41.3
7 Denny Barry 2152 M/69 2 1:26:30.8
8 tom bengel 2007 M/68 2 1:31:57.1
 
SPORT CLYDESDALE
Sport Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Michael Voss 2029 M/52 2 1:13:13.3
2 Justin Canup 2159 M/43 2 1:20:01.0
3 James Campbell 2019 M/28 2 1:21:13.6
4 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 2 1:23:10.0
5 Chad McDonald 2061 M/47 2 1:24:23.3
6 Ian Gustafson 2158 M/49 2 1:26:49.1
7 Trent Gengler 2025 M/40 2 1:29:59.0
8 Tom Paquette 2067 M/48 2 1:32:56.2
9 Justin Mannhardt 2055 M/32 2 1:32:56.9
10 Andrew Tubesing 2184 M/49 2 1:35:53.0
 
COMP
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 3 1:49:23.6
2 John-Eric Klecker 1100 M/15 3 1:49:30.0
3 Mikael Ellingson 1014 M/18 3 1:52:07.0
4 Casey Porter 1040 M/18 3 1:53:10.6
5 Eric Seng 1085 M/15 3 1:56:13.0
6 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 3 1:56:26.2
7 Drake Harrington 1090 M/18 3 2:00:00.2
8 Ian Hase 1093 M/18 3 2:00:33.6
9 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 3 2:08:21.4
10 Hans Janovy Meyer 1027 M/16 3 2:11:08.0
11 Henry Jackson 1025 M/17 2 1:26:12.9
12 Luke Sicora 1092 M/18 2 1:47:03.2
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Owen Woodward 1087 M/19 3 1:52:05.7
2 Mitchell Kahl 1095 M/19 3 1:54:08.7
3 Kyle Krause 1086 M/28 3 1:55:46.1
4 Raequan Wilson 1047 M/20 3 1:59:05.3
5 Reilly Hall 1022 M/23 3 2:03:13.3
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 James Horn 1023 M/36 3 1:52:05.4
2 Aaron Voreis 1096 M/37 3 1:53:36.8
3 Donovan McCain 1034 M/31 3 1:54:18.6
4 Justin Bakken 1006 M/38 3 1:54:58.2
5 AJ Lange 1032 M/31 3 1:56:26.0
6 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 3 1:58:03.9
7 Kalen Graham 1019 M/36 3 2:03:52.3
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Gordon Hilleque 1088 M/41 3 1:53:43.0
2 Eric Bernhardt 1009 M/46 3 1:58:35.4
3 Andrew Person 1039 M/40 3 1:59:41.2
4 Dave Reed 1084 M/48 3 2:00:26.1
5 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 3 2:04:21.6
6 John Cummings 1089 M/43 3 2:05:05.5
7 Eric Guse 1094 M/48 3 2:06:10.4
8 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 3 2:10:09.1
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 3 1:53:03.4
2 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 3 1:54:26.2
3 Dave Hoglund 1083 M/57 3 1:54:47.1
4 Stuart Benson 1048 M/55 3 1:54:47.2
5 Ladric Grant 1020 M/54 3 1:59:06.2
6 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 3 1:59:48.9
7 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 3 2:01:35.0
8 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 3 2:01:53.4
9 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 3 2:06:50.5
10 Leigh Mazion 1033 M/54 3 2:07:01.8
11 Steve Eberly 1081 M/53 3 2:10:37.7
12 Randy Meyer 1035 M/54 3 2:21:15.4
13 Jim Jaglo 1060 M/51 2 1:14:47.0
14 Mike Anderson 1098 M/55 1 43:03.0
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jonathan Sandberg 1082 M/61 3 2:05:25.1
2 William Kuster 1031 M/60 3 2:11:55.0
3 Robert Ogren 1036 M/70 3 2:15:38.0
 
SINGLESPEED
Singlespeed Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Allan Shuros 1044 M/44 3 1:51:37.1
2 Phil Carlson 1012 M/39 3 1:53:51.8
3 Greg Gentle 1018 M/50 3 1:55:41.7
4 Aaron Burroughs 1099 M/28 3 2:10:30.6
5 Wade White 1097 M/36 2 1:47:07.4
 
FAT BIKE
Fat Bike Women
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Amanda Kautzer 1028 F/20 3 2:17:43.5
 
Fat Bike Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cory Gross 1021 M/44 3 2:01:28.0
2 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 3 2:06:23.6
3 Erik Paulson 1038 M/45 3 2:09:23.5
4 Bruce X 1091 M/52 3 2:09:35.1
5 Somer Schrock 1043 M/22 3 2:11:41.9
6 Andrew Reiner 1041 M/29 3 2:12:28.8
 
ELITE
Women 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Zoe Camp 84 F/16 3 1:51:24.4
2 Sudie Hall 6 F/15 3 2:02:48.3
3 Gabrielle Mazion 4 F/16 3 2:13:07.7
4 Kaitlyn Kopp 14 F/15 3 2:37:16.4
 
Women 19 to 35
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eleanor Bacso 2 F/28 3 1:53:25.0
2 Tiffany Edholm 98 F/25 3 1:55:38.9
3 Ashley Busack 8 F/29 3 2:02:52.3
4 Anna Luckow 90 F/25 2 1:59:06.9
 
Women 36 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Corey Coogan Cisek 10 F/41 3 1:48:43.1
2 Tracey Paradise 76 F/44 3 1:54:33.3
3 Kristy Kreme Henderson 92 F/38 3 1:58:25.8
4 Leslie Hale 82 F/54 3 1:59:22.6
5 Mindee LaVelle 12 F/45 3 2:25:03.8
 
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Calvin Sandberg 7 M/17 4 2:10:26.8
2 Akash Lucht 83 M/18 3 1:50:27.1
3 Samuel Roberts 25 M/17 3 2:28:34.2
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Samuel Berkland 16 M/28 4 2:09:28.2
2 Kasey Bacso 78 M/27 4 2:10:26.2
3 Josey Weik 95 M/22 4 2:11:32.5
4 Adam Altmann 87 M/19 4 2:11:33.1
5 Kevin Thum 15 M/26 4 2:12:49.7
6 Brian Rogers 26 M/29 4 2:24:58.5
7 Jason Colestock 89 M/20 2 1:06:18.5
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brendan Bellew 5 M/37 4 2:06:00.8
2 Mason Bacso 3 M/30 4 2:09:28.3
3 David Oachs 23 M/39 4 2:11:38.2
4 Agustin Deltour 80 M/39 4 2:12:53.0
5 Jesse Sich 27 M/33 4 2:14:33.7
6 Steve Hamlin 20 M/39 4 2:17:21.3
7 Grady Milesko 21 M/30 4 2:19:33.5
8 Eric Oftedahl 24 M/35 4 2:19:53.0
9 Derek Van De Velde 77 M/36 4 2:21:50.3
10 Alexander Busack 17 M/30 4 2:33:54.9
11 Dominic Talerico 88 M/35 1 27:31.3
 
Men 40 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/42 4 2:03:59.9
2 John Sandberg 9 M/51 4 2:12:28.8
3 Barry Tungseth 99 M/41 4 2:12:50.6
4 Brandon Voltzke 29 M/41 4 2:15:13.2
5 Tim Brandvold 96 M/49 4 2:16:21.0
6 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 M/40 4 2:16:22.2
7 Erickson Rick 97 M/49 4 2:16:47.6
8 Todd Foster 18 M/44 4 2:17:40.4
9 Ed Alpasa 85 M/48 4 2:19:03.4
10 Eric Pirius 75 M/51 4 2:21:19.2
11 Ben Olson 100 M/43 4 2:22:05.4
12 Casey LaJoie 86 M/40 4 2:22:43.2
13 Jay Henderson 93 M/47 4 2:24:29.8
14 Rob Duggan 81 M/46 4 2:25:06.4
15 Chris Gibbs 91 M/47 4 2:33:51.3
16 Jon LaVelle 22 M/42 4 2:34:03.4
17 Shane Kullman 30 M/46 2 1:14:15.8
18 Matthew Gutowski 19 M/46 1 34:11.2