2018 MNMBS #1 St Croix Falls Woolly

Overall Summary

May 20, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

Sport Overall

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Emmett Donohue 2176 M/17 2 1:05:16.2
2 Barrett Hall 2030 M/15 2 1:05:21.7
3 Colin Freed 2024 M/16 2 1:05:43.0
4 Benjamin Mullin 2168 M/39 2 1:07:43.1
5 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 2 1:08:37.9
6 Cooper Camp 2185 M/14 2 1:09:25.7
7 Andrew Shuros 2083 M/15 2 1:09:41.7
8 Christopher BOUCHER 2013 M/16 2 1:09:55.4
9 Nick Pettis 2111 M/45 2 1:10:06.0
10 Tony Serpe 2170 M/34 2 1:10:10.4
11 Ryan Korf 2109 M/42 2 1:10:37.7
12 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 2 1:10:50.5
13 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 2 1:10:52.7
14 Yassine Nasir 2162 M/16 2 1:10:55.4
15 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 2 1:10:57.3
16 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 2 1:11:19.7
17 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2023 M/31 2 1:11:27.2
18 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 2 1:11:34.3
19 otto weber 2097 M/15 2 1:11:58.8
20 Ryan Wilsey 2099 M/28 2 1:12:09.8
21 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 2 1:12:18.8
22 Josheph Jacobson 2034 M/15 2 1:12:20.3
23 Chase Sams 2180 M/14 2 1:12:31.4
24 Preston Langland 2051 M/15 2 1:12:43.7
25 Leo Paquette 2066 M/15 2 1:12:45.3
26 Mike Jarvis 2190 M/30 2 1:12:57.6
27 John Linn 2161 M/45 2 1:13:07.5
28 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 2 1:13:08.8
29 Aaron Benson 2008 M/37 2 1:13:11.9
30 Michael Voss 2029 M/52 2 1:13:13.3
31 Verdeen Langland 2052 M/53 2 1:13:20.0
32 Bill Schildgen 2073 M/43 2 1:13:22.4
33 Adam Emanoff 2022 M/43 2 1:13:23.9
34 Douglas Thompson 2094 M/62 2 1:13:25.0
35 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 2 1:13:29.9
36 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 2 1:14:29.8
37 Matt Lacey 2049 M/44 2 1:14:44.3
38 Scott Goulet 2108 M/48 2 1:14:52.3
39 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 2 1:14:52.5
40 Ted Siefkes 2084 M/55 2 1:14:55.7
41 John Gregg 2028 M/48 2 1:15:00.5
42 Parker Linn 2160 M/14 2 1:15:13.3
43 Nicholas Klever 2044 M/31 2 1:15:23.6
44 CALE LANGLAND 2053 M/24 2 1:15:25.4
45 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 2 1:15:35.5
46 Ethan Healy 2154 M/16 2 1:15:40.6
47 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 2 1:15:42.0
48 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 2 1:15:48.6
49 Ryan Guse 2113 M/16 2 1:15:56.8
50 Caleb Kittleson 2181 M/16 2 1:16:02.4
51 Steve Kapaun 2042 M/62 2 1:16:13.3
52 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 2 1:16:16.4
53 Jeff Meyer 2127 M/54 2 1:16:22.1
54 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 2 1:16:32.3
55 Liam McDonald 2059 M/16 2 1:16:36.3
56 Mark Weinberger 2098 M/60 2 1:16:38.3
57 Charlie Puttonen 2070 M/34 2 1:16:38.9
58 Tony Lema 2115 M/49 2 1:16:46.5
59 Jason Neal 2150 M/45 2 1:17:24.8
60 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 2 1:17:32.0
61 Reed Conrad 2102 M/41 2 1:17:38.9
62 Jonathan Creed 2020 M/35 2 1:18:04.3
63 Danielle Larson 2110 F/33 2 1:18:20.9
64 Bill Styer 2091 M/64 2 1:18:24.4
65 Curt Schlough 2074 M/51 2 1:18:31.2
66 Meghan Conrad 2117 F/39 2 1:18:35.8
67 Dan Dickmeyer 2174 M/48 2 1:18:53.4
68 Warren Gebauer 2118 M/40 2 1:19:28.4
69 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 2 1:19:34.3
70 Ellie Shuros 2082 F/17 2 1:19:37.2
71 Thomas Gujer 2179 M/61 2 1:19:41.3
72 Mike Ladendorf 2050 M/37 2 1:19:52.3
73 Justin Canup 2159 M/43 2 1:20:01.0
74 Cal Collins 2104 M/46 2 1:20:07.5
75 JEFF SEEBECK 2079 M/51 2 1:20:07.7
76 Myles Brown 2017 M/14 2 1:20:11.1
77 Lilly Green 2027 F/14 2 1:20:12.3
78 Dave Riipinen 2191 M/49 2 1:20:16.2
79 Owen Boyle 2014 M/16 2 1:20:30.8
80 James Campbell 2019 M/28 2 1:21:13.6
81 Vince Meyer 2169 M/49 2 1:21:24.1
82 Anya Healy 2155 F/16 2 1:21:58.9
83 Sue McDonald 2116 F/47 2 1:22:45.9
84 Anthony Maucieri 2057 M/50 2 1:23:02.0
85 Don Stenger 2089 M/48 2 1:23:06.4
86 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 2 1:23:10.0
87 Gabe Meyer 2062 M/16 2 1:23:24.2
88 Adam Colbert 2157 M/17 2 1:23:25.1
89 Ronald Smith 2173 M/47 2 1:23:51.2
90 Marc Sontowski 2085 M/35 2 1:23:51.5
91 ishaq nadir 2065 M/14 2 1:23:54.9
92 Chad McDonald 2061 M/47 2 1:24:23.3
93 Jeff Schmieg 2075 M/48 2 1:25:16.0
94 Sara Burroughs 2103 F/29 2 1:25:59.0
95 Isabella Mazion 2000 F/13 2 1:26:21.8
96 Dean Bacso 2005 M/56 2 1:26:30.0
97 Denny Barry 2152 M/69 2 1:26:30.8
98 Ian Gustafson 2158 M/49 2 1:26:49.1
99 Jessica Kohl 2172 F/35 2 1:26:51.1
100 Connor McDonald 2060 M/15 2 1:27:15.8
101 Aiden Jurek 2106 M/13 2 1:27:43.6
102 Tessa Milesko 2063 F/31 2 1:28:00.8
103 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 2 1:28:05.9
104 Jason Wittmer 2163 M/48 2 1:28:15.6
105 Jesse Boyle 2015 M/41 2 1:28:56.9
106 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/44 2 1:29:25.6
107 Trent Gengler 2025 M/40 2 1:29:59.0
108 Kari Setterholm 2119 F/34 2 1:30:53.8
109 Christine Sheflo 2081 F/52 2 1:31:15.9
110 tom bengel 2007 M/68 2 1:31:57.1
111 Tom Paquette 2067 M/48 2 1:32:56.2
112 Justin Mannhardt 2055 M/32 2 1:32:56.9
113 Jose Diaz 2021 M/45 2 1:33:11.6
114 Frank Bobick 2012 M/51 2 1:33:22.3
115 Julie Gujer 2178 F/49 2 1:33:26.9
116 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 2 1:33:33.6
117 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 2 1:33:42.1
118 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 2 1:33:51.3
119 Matthew Kroese 2047 M/38 2 1:33:58.7
120 vincent knutson 2045 M/16 2 1:34:04.6
121 Ron Kapaun 2164 M/58 2 1:34:42.2
122 Saxon Kucin 2048 M/17 2 1:35:02.3
123 Andrew Tubesing 2184 M/49 2 1:35:53.0
124 Timothy Weber 2165 M/50 2 1:36:16.3
125 Misha Meyer 2114 M/19 2 1:36:36.6
126 Andrew King 2101 M/22 2 1:37:14.2
127 Karl Saarela 2071 M/37 2 1:37:20.1
128 Kathleen Palmer 2153 F/34 2 1:37:33.9
129 Isabella Dickmeyer 2175 F/15 2 1:39:20.6
130 Lisa Pugh 2069 F/48 2 1:40:25.9
131 Zach Burnam 2018 M/16 2 1:41:44.3
132 Sheri Schrock 2077 F/64 2 1:45:58.1
133 Sydney Stenger 2088 F/14 2 1:46:39.0
134 GABRIELLE GUJER 2177 F/14 2 1:47:56.9
135 Brennan Kelly 2043 M/53 2 1:48:25.2
136 craig brown 2016 M/54 2 1:50:35.6
137 Erin Berglund 2009 F/19 2 1:57:14.2
138 Kathy Bacso 2006 F/57 2 1:57:15.4
139 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 2 2:02:38.7
140 Sam johnson 2037 M/16 1 33:08.2
141 Jamie Shaffer 2080 M/42 1 33:53.3
142 Meryl Sudeith 2092 F/16 1 36:47.4
143 Jeff Arndt 2004 M/36 1 52:50.7
144 Dan Jurek 2105 M/48 1 53:07.6