MNMBS #7 Cuyuna Crusher

Overall Detail

August 18, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Matthew Abel 3142 M/38 8 4:12:40.7 9:54.1 35:49.4 35:14.4 34:43.0 33:54.0 34:31.5 33:49.9 34:44.1
2 Bruce Martins 3107 M/41 8 4:17:10.3 7:41.9 33:20.9 34:24.7 34:47.6 35:40.8 36:54.0 36:26.2 37:53.9
3 Shaun Anderson 3154 M/41 8 4:24:19.1 8:26.8 33:55.3 35:00.6 35:37.1 37:04.2 38:19.0 37:36.6 38:19.1
4 Mat Moore 3118 M/47 8 4:24:48.9 8:03.0 35:03.9 35:56.3 36:42.2 36:38.7 36:21.6 37:51.2 38:11.7
5 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3057 M/45 8 4:27:57.1 8:28.5 36:13.6 36:54.2 36:52.7 37:19.1 37:39.4 37:21.0 37:08.4
6 Christopher Boucher 3122 M/17 8 4:28:57.5 8:26.5 34:39.8 35:54.0 37:01.4 37:53.8 38:05.5 37:52.6 39:03.6
7 Raymond Nickles 3112 M/38 8 4:34:20.5 8:07.2 34:48.3 36:04.5 37:00.8 37:12.0 38:42.7 40:18.5 42:06.3
8 Rich Omdahl 3013 M/47 8 4:34:20.7 8:26.9 36:00.7 36:08.7 37:53.0 38:13.6 38:13.2 39:20.0 40:04.4
9 Todd Nesvold 3257 M/53 8 4:38:47.8 8:53.4 37:51.4 37:21.5 37:57.1 38:25.9 38:32.8 39:37.7 40:07.7
10 Danielle Larson 3119 F/34 7 3:56:21.6 8:55.8 36:22.3 36:47.5 37:35.6 39:05.2 37:55.3 39:39.7  
11 Allan Shuros 3247 M/45 7 3:59:27.7 8:44.4 35:16.0 36:15.0 38:37.1 39:40.4 39:14.7 41:39.9  
12 Aiden Jurek 3114 M/14 7 4:01:22.0 8:39.9 36:46.1 37:34.1 37:59.2 39:10.5 40:01.9 41:10.0  
13 Jason Gerken 3007 M/41 7 4:01:58.4 8:45.3 36:45.3 37:53.8 39:04.0 39:12.5 40:08.4 40:08.8  
14 Nathan Olson 3254 M/46 7 4:02:57.4 8:54.1 36:52.0 37:40.5 38:16.0 39:22.1 40:41.7 41:10.8  
15 Eric Hathaway 3011 M/40 7 4:05:43.8 8:45.7 36:45.3 37:52.3 38:39.7 39:38.9 42:46.8 41:14.9  
16 James Kauth 3124 M/49 7 4:05:48.4 9:06.5 37:40.7 38:56.2 38:53.3 39:29.9 40:22.6 41:18.9  
17 Thad Schwlz 3026 M/37 7 4:06:58.6 8:26.6 37:16.2 38:11.7 39:33.5 40:35.0 40:04.6 42:50.7  
18 David Nagel 3158 M/35 7 4:09:56.2 9:02.1 38:54.5 38:48.3 38:08.2 40:05.1 41:56.4 43:01.4  
19 Gary Santoorjian 3136 M/58 7 4:11:47.5 9:19.1 38:02.5 39:37.0 40:06.6 39:51.6 42:02.9 42:47.5  
20 Jose Peyez 3115 M/41 7 4:12:48.0 8:54.9 38:09.6 39:25.5 40:35.5 41:03.0 41:20.5 43:18.7  
21 Mike Watercott 3033 M/38 7 4:14:50.8 8:46.5 36:56.0 38:26.1 41:36.1 43:22.1 43:42.5 42:01.3  
22 Mike Grabow 3141 M/45 7 4:15:05.1 11:49.3 38:00.6 38:23.1 40:03.0 42:02.7 41:55.6 42:50.5  
23 Jeff Bushendorf 3111 M/38 7 4:15:29.5 8:39.9 36:28.4 38:42.3 40:17.2 43:44.3 41:52.1 45:45.1  
24 Chelsea Strate 3132 F/35 7 4:17:50.7 8:58.7 39:06.7 40:28.2 41:17.9 41:54.8 43:04.7 42:59.5  
25 Brodie Rau 3131 M/43 7 4:18:23.9 8:44.3 37:13.9 38:24.3 39:20.5 41:58.3 45:28.3 47:14.1  
26 Anne Grabowski 3100 F/52 7 4:24:20.4 9:19.8 39:26.6 40:20.7 41:55.5 42:59.2 45:17.7 45:00.6  
27 Matthew Peterson 3120 M/46 7 4:24:48.5 9:06.8 40:05.7 41:11.2 42:06.9 43:52.3 44:31.1 43:54.3  
28 Gabbi Gujer 3135 F/15 7 4:28:43.6 8:53.5 36:50.9 39:51.5 40:23.6 50:15.4 46:54.8 45:33.8  
29 Leigh Mazion 3001 M/55 7 4:34:41.9 9:22.0 40:00.5 40:10.7 41:05.3 47:59.3 50:53.9 45:09.9  
30 Isabella Mazion 3000 F/14 7 4:34:42.1 9:21.7 40:00.7 40:10.6 41:05.6 47:58.9 50:54.1 45:10.2  
31 Joel Benton 3104 M/45 7 4:36:06.8 9:19.4 40:24.4 40:55.0 43:40.8 45:26.7 48:40.6 47:39.5  
32 Brad Kuzel 3138 M/39 7 4:37:33.6 9:41.3 39:55.4 40:59.5 41:55.6 42:08.7 45:29.4 57:23.3  
33 Jenny Barr 3101 F/30 7 4:38:21.6 9:56.0 42:30.5 43:02.3 43:46.7 47:43.2 46:33.2 44:49.5  
34 Adam Rambow 3166 M/46 7 4:43:41.1 10:51.6 43:31.4 46:04.5 46:14.2 46:24.4 44:41.1 45:53.7  
35 Kadin Olson 3255 M/18 7 4:45:02.6 10:53.7 42:27.2 45:55.2 46:41.5 46:47.0 44:20.9 47:56.9  
36 Ishaq Nadir 3117 M/15 7 4:46:41.4 9:23.5 39:41.0 40:12.6 49:31.5 46:03.9 44:24.1 57:24.6  
37 John Wickham 3126 M/35 7 4:51:16.0 8:53.8 39:52.3 40:48.4 43:52.0 47:31.7 55:48.1 54:29.4  
38 Cole Johnson 3113 M/17 6 3:10:50.6 8:28.2 36:13.3 35:18.4 35:36.5 37:56.7 37:17.3    
39 Benjamin Cox 3102 M/34 6 3:39:12.0 9:05.6 39:04.1 39:23.9 41:53.3 43:35.7 46:09.1    
40 Ted Clausen 3005 M/40 6 3:46:50.4 8:39.5 36:37.3 36:58.3 38:12.7 38:04.3 1:08:18.1    
41 Judy Olstad 3125 F/47 6 4:01:20.3 10:54.2 43:38.6 46:10.3 45:53.0 48:06.7 46:37.2    
42 Martha Flynn 3123 F/54 6 4:04:54.4 10:54.5 44:16.0 47:04.8 47:32.9 47:42.2 47:23.9    
43 Billy Wachholder 3133 M/48 6 4:07:22.1 9:52.8 40:59.2 41:59.6 46:40.0 50:22.5 57:27.9    
44 Gregg Meier 3105 M/46 6 4:15:57.1 11:03.3 45:01.7 46:26.9 49:47.1 50:12.6 53:25.3    
45 Madeline Nierenhausen 3127 F/20 6 4:24:53.0 9:59.0 43:22.6 52:08.8 50:58.9 54:19.2 54:04.3    
46 Peter Nierenhausen 3129 M/17 6 4:24:53.8 9:59.1 43:23.5 52:08.5 50:58.8 54:18.1 54:05.7    
47 Nicholas Nierenhausen 3130 M/16 6 4:24:54.2 9:59.6 43:23.4 52:08.5 50:58.4 54:19.2 54:05.0    
48 Jack Nierenhausen 3128 M/22 6 4:24:54.3 9:58.7 43:23.6 52:08.6 50:58.2 54:19.1 54:05.8    
49 Catherine McCormick 3134 F/49 6 4:28:26.1 11:46.4 46:08.8 48:30.9 51:03.4 54:24.6 56:31.9    
50 Salma Nadir 3121 F/19 6 4:39:00.1 10:29.3 46:15.2 51:04.6 57:09.4 58:04.6 55:56.7    
51 Larry Marx 3116 M/70 6 4:53:07.0 10:52.2 46:07.2 51:32.3 53:22.0 57:41.5 1:13:31.6    
52 Tim Larson 3140 M/29 5 2:37:43.2 9:02.4 36:15.3 36:18.3 37:48.7 38:18.3      
53 David Abrams 3139 M/38 5 2:45:04.5 9:02.5 37:44.2 37:10.0 39:02.4 42:05.2      
54 Meredith Rambow 3226 F/46 5 3:21:16.9 10:53.6 43:29.5 46:22.6 47:49.7 52:41.3      
55 Garrett Meier 3065 M/16 5 4:18:50.9 11:19.2 52:24.6 53:47.8 1:08:37.1 1:12:42.1      
56 Pam Nielsen 3081 F/43 2 55:33.6 9:47.1 45:46.5            
 

KIDS COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Oskar Nelson 5492 M/12 1 18:52.5 18:52.5              
2 Eddie Binsfeld 5360 M/12 1 18:53.2 18:53.2              
3 Finn Nelson 5493 M/12 1 19:42.9 19:42.9              
4 Isaac Povolny 5333 M/10 1 19:50.2 19:50.2              
5 Nathaniel Halverson 5403 M/11 1 19:51.8 19:51.8              
6 Deacon French 5476 M/13 1 20:46.4 20:46.4              
7 Hank Schlacteraff 5509 M/10 1 21:17.9 21:17.9              
8 Isaac Leiseth 5385 M/ 9 1 21:18.9 21:18.9              
9 Hayden Juntunen 5373 M/11 1 21:19.1 21:19.1              
10 Noah McClish 5329 M/12 1 21:30.7 21:30.7              
11 Everett Levander 5490 M/ 9 1 21:44.4 21:44.4              
12 Luke Jennings 5488 M/10 1 21:45.0 21:45.0              
13 Jack Stagman 5485 M/12 1 21:59.5 21:59.5              
14 Sam Anderson 5501 M/10 1 22:19.4 22:19.4              
15 Kaia Omdahl 5383 F/13 1 22:19.6 22:19.6              
16 Ruby Marble 5378 F/11 1 22:20.4 22:20.4              
17 Arron Lockwood 5323 M/12 1 22:23.2 22:23.2              
18 Edward Full 5362 M/10 1 22:23.2 22:23.2              
19 Tyler Davidson 5475 M/11 1 22:23.8 22:23.8              
20 Cooper Austin 5484 M/12 1 22:27.4 22:27.4              
21 Caleb Tschakert 5434 M/ 8 1 22:27.8 22:27.8              
22 Lyndon Young 5136 M/ 9 1 22:47.5 22:47.5              
23 Gavin Carpenter 5504 M/ 9 1 23:20.8 23:20.8              
24 Ezra Goble 5491 M/ 8 1 23:22.1 23:22.1              
25 Owen Marks 5500 M/12 1 23:40.3 23:40.3              
26 Kaylce Janaszak 5337 F/11 1 23:42.2 23:42.2              
27 Isaac Halverson 5387 M/ 9 1 23:53.1 23:53.1              
28 Patrick Vose 5486 M/11 1 24:03.3 24:03.3              
29 Henry Weis 5494 M/ 8 1 24:03.5 24:03.5              
30 Deegan McClish 5460 M/ 8 1 24:05.6 24:05.6              
31 Oliver Ankeny 5480 M/10 1 24:28.3 24:28.3              
32 Max Weier 5389 M/ 9 1 24:29.0 24:29.0              
33 Brooks Conrad 5426 M/ 9 1 24:29.9 24:29.9              
34 Landon Hagen 5335 M/ 9 1 25:16.8 25:16.8              
35 Keynon Meier 5438 M/12 1 25:17.5 25:17.5              
36 Jackson Tripp 5502 M/10 1 25:33.7 25:33.7              
37 Peyton Tschakert 5435 M/ 8 1 25:46.9 25:46.9              
38 Zinabu Petersen 5330 M/ 9 1 25:46.9 25:46.9              
39 Carson Bretz 5512 M/ 9 1 25:49.7 25:49.7              
40 Ingrid Haaland 5478 F/12 1 25:51.6 25:51.6              
41 Erik Oen 5479 M/ 9 1 26:38.5 26:38.5              
42 Luka Marble 5377 F/ 9 1 27:20.9 27:20.9              
43 Aubree Babler 5481 F/ 8 1 29:30.9 29:30.9              
44 Paige Worcester 5391 F/10 1 29:34.0 29:34.0              
45 Mia Lund 5364 F/ 9 1 30:25.5 30:25.5              
46 Charlie Weier 5388 M/ 7 1 31:07.1 31:07.1              
47 Ella Lund 5363 F/ 8 1 31:09.3 31:09.3              
48 Olin Bujold 5503 M/ 6 1 31:52.0 31:52.0              
49 Chanwoo Earley 5513 M/ 7 1 31:56.2 31:56.2              
50 Ethan Kremer 5319 M/ 8 1 32:29.7 32:29.7              
51 Eleanor Meyer 5342 F/ 9 1 32:36.5 32:36.5              
52 Levi Jennings 5489 M/ 8 1 32:37.9 32:37.9              
53 Sam Hathaway 5400 M/ 7 1 34:48.2 34:48.2              
54 Scout Jurek 5508 F/11 1 35:22.8 35:22.8              
55 Juniper Szczodroski 5341 F/ 6 1 35:37.1 35:37.1              
56 James Babler 5483 M/ 6 1 36:44.0 36:44.0              
57 Lily Catlin 5487 F/ 9 1 39:54.0 39:54.0              
58 Eva Conrad 5427 F/ 7 1 41:22.6 41:22.6              
 

CITIZEN

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Dominic French 4574 M/15 1 35:47.4 35:47.4              
2 Ted Schmid 4772 M/54 1 35:57.3 35:57.3              
3 Nicklaus Hess 4634 M/17 1 36:18.3 36:18.3              
4 Daniel Lee 4662 M/30 1 36:24.2 36:24.2              
5 Kenny Miller 4681 M/42 1 37:44.3 37:44.3              
6 Alan Moe 4454 M/55 1 37:44.8 37:44.8              
7 Kolbe Severson 4668 M/14 1 37:58.7 37:58.7              
8 Eli Povolny 4619 M/13 1 38:04.7 38:04.7              
9 Alec Helseth 4676 M/26 1 38:08.6 38:08.6              
10 Evan Rust 4596 M/18 1 38:16.0 38:16.0              
11 Anthony Kuismi 4522 M/15 1 38:30.0 38:30.0              
12 Drew Rust 4576 M/43 1 38:34.9 38:34.9              
13 James Halverson 4582 M/13 1 38:36.2 38:36.2              
14 Tyler Fath 4421 M/13 1 38:48.5 38:48.5              
15 Blake Bennett 4562 M/31 1 38:49.5 38:49.5              
16 Michael Weis 4477 M/39 1 39:09.5 39:09.5              
17 Hunter Williams 4488 M/15 1 39:17.5 39:17.5              
18 Dustin Lockwood 4541 M/39 1 39:17.6 39:17.6              
19 Shawn Williams 4738 M/38 1 39:18.0 39:18.0              
20 Ian Hernandez 4613 M/27 1 39:19.7 39:19.7              
21 Zac Brosowske 4688 M/38 1 39:36.6 39:36.6              
22 Ryan Heinlen 4683 M/12 1 39:37.1 39:37.1              
23 Jamie Omdahl 4458 M/44 1 39:52.1 39:52.1              
24 Tony Hase 4762 M/50 1 40:15.5 40:15.5              
25 Isaiah Wilson 4734 M/19 1 40:25.9 40:25.9              
26 Julia Wegener 4650 F/15 1 40:30.6 40:30.6              
27 Brent Johnson 4682 M/38 1 40:35.5 40:35.5              
28 Andrew Hartmann 4637 M/11 1 40:37.2 40:37.2              
29 Walter Woolsey 4679 M/40 1 40:48.2 40:48.2              
30 Robert Rainer 4663 M/49 1 40:50.2 40:50.2              
31 Thomas Keller 4403 M/59 1 41:35.7 41:35.7              
32 Henry Hathaway 4439 M/10 1 41:51.1 41:51.1              
33 Atticus Harding 4433 M/12 1 41:51.7 41:51.7              
34 David McKinley 4653 M/53 1 41:59.1 41:59.1              
35 Ken Roelofs 4648 M/48 1 42:14.7 42:14.7              
36 Matt Jarchow 4736 M/47 1 42:20.4 42:20.4              
37 Jacob O‚Äôreilly 4539 M/23 1 42:26.0 42:26.0              
38 Enoch Anderson 4620 M/14 1 42:43.5 42:43.5              
39 Connor Helseth 4678 M/24 1 42:47.1 42:47.1              
40 Jayden Johnson 4649 M/14 1 42:47.5 42:47.5              
41 Corey McClish 4774 M/39 1 42:47.6 42:47.6              
42 Dan Stine 4473 M/51 1 43:06.3 43:06.3              
43 Soren Mohn 4769 M/15 1 43:31.2 43:31.2              
44 Gracie Gujer 4733 F/13 1 43:32.5 43:32.5              
45 Katrina Hase 4744 F/47 1 43:33.3 43:33.3              
46 Luke Fiore 4686 M/43 1 43:51.9 43:51.9              
47 Mattew Williams 4752 M/13 1 44:04.7 44:04.7              
48 Antonio Meza 4404 M/45 1 44:10.9 44:10.9              
49 Nate Halhey 4644 M/14 1 44:16.5 44:16.5              
50 Tanner Janaszak 4646 M/15 1 44:20.2 44:20.2              
51 Mason Helseth 4677 M/21 1 44:23.1 44:23.1              
52 Charli Worcester 4749 F/13 1 44:37.2 44:37.2              
53 Chase Patton 4489 M/14 1 44:43.2 44:43.2              
54 Fred Kuismi 4601 M/48 1 44:47.2 44:47.2              
55 John Schanbach 4647 M/73 1 44:57.9 44:57.9              
56 Nathan Lenzen 4486 M/15 1 44:59.8 44:59.8              
57 Tim Gallagher 4426 M/63 1 45:09.9 45:09.9              
58 Reed Kuzel 4546 M/14 1 45:10.2 45:10.2              
59 Andrew Cureton 4625 M/31 1 45:25.4 45:25.4              
60 Clarissa Wegener 4670 F/19 1 45:50.5 45:50.5              
61 Jonathon McGuire 4768 M/21 1 46:03.2 46:03.2              
62 Ava Johnson 4628 F/13 1 46:12.0 46:12.0              
63 Janet Hennies 4580 F/50 1 46:23.4 46:23.4              
64 Aidan Marks 4640 M/14 1 46:46.8 46:46.8              
65 Miles Martig 4639 M/14 1 46:49.0 46:49.0              
66 Kristy Koster 4655 F/36 1 47:04.0 47:04.0              
67 Meredith Jurek 4645 F/47 1 47:37.9 47:37.9              
68 Patrick Ryan 4770 M/10 1 48:09.6 48:09.6              
69 Spencer Hollenhorst 4631 M/12 1 48:22.7 48:22.7              
70 Ella Jarchow 4735 F/13 1 48:32.7 48:32.7              
71 Emily Broden 4669 F/13 1 48:54.0 48:54.0              
72 Zach Revermann 4629 M/13 1 49:32.0 49:32.0              
73 Marco Martinez 4690 M/23 1 49:50.8 49:50.8              
74 Annika Trotman 4573 F/16 1 50:05.0 50:05.0              
75 Jeff Arndt 4409 M/37 1 51:06.2 51:06.2              
76 Cil Hernandez 4612 M/52 1 51:06.3 51:06.3              
77 Mark Morrow 4638 M/51 1 52:27.4 52:27.4              
78 Samuel Catlin 4740 M/32 1 52:37.1 52:37.1              
79 Callan McKinley 4652 M/15 1 55:05.6 55:05.6              
80 Craig Doshan 4671 M/36 1 55:12.5 55:12.5              
81 Sylvia Miller 4687 F/13 1 55:14.2 55:14.2              
82 Molly Meyer 4614 F/43 1 55:19.2 55:19.2              
83 Robin Schmidt 4635 F/37 1 56:51.8 56:51.8              
84 Charlotte Emanoff 4401 F/13 1 57:32.7 57:32.7              
85 Sammie Hachey 4654 F/12 1 58:25.6 58:25.6              
86 Jennifer Anderson 4675 F/51 1 58:28.1 58:28.1              
87 Harrison Meyer 4611 M/12 1 59:18.2 59:18.2              
88 Emma Catlin 4739 F/13 1 1:02:43.8 1:02:43.8              
89 Marco Martinez 4642 M/44 1 1:04:51.0 1:04:51.0              
90 Julia Halling 4684 F/44 1 1:06:11.3 1:06:11.3              
91 Gretchen Catlin 4616 F/58 1 1:08:30.3 1:08:30.3              
92 Timothy Catlin 4617 M/57 1 1:10:32.8 1:10:32.8              
93 Kyle Kehander 4689 M/12 1 1:19:07.6 1:19:07.6              
94 Dessirae Romesha 4685 F/18 1 1:29:29.3 1:29:29.3              
95 Tamara Romesha 4680 F/38 1 1:29:31.8 1:29:31.8              
 

CITIZEN

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Brian Stanley 4651 M/49 1 44:44.2 44:44.2              
2 Matthew Anderson 4621 M/44 1 46:27.1 46:27.1              
3 Jared Anderson 4643 M/42 1 47:10.5 47:10.5              
4 Todd Jensvold 4231 M/56 1 47:54.4 47:54.4              
5 Dan Jurek 4641 M/49 1 50:32.3 50:32.3              
6 Jason Anderson 4615 M/38 1 53:55.1 53:55.1              
 

GEAR WEST SPORT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 James Povolny 2794 M/15 3 1:15:35.3 7:36.5 33:35.5 34:23.2          
2 Dylan Anderson 2744 M/22 3 1:15:36.9 7:37.0 33:33.7 34:26.1          
3 Will Thomes 2745 M/15 3 1:16:34.9 7:43.7 33:29.7 35:21.4          
4 Ethan Lundberg 2771 M/15 3 1:19:06.4 8:21.5 35:15.5 35:29.3          
5 Cedar Webster 2727 M/15 3 1:19:19.2 8:20.4 35:10.2 35:48.4          
6 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 3 1:19:22.5 8:32.3 35:40.3 35:09.8          
7 Nicholas Klever 2525 M/32 3 1:20:07.3 8:31.8 35:55.7 35:39.6          
8 Baden Bastian 2759 M/16 3 1:20:19.4 8:22.1 35:33.0 36:24.3          
9 Preston Kohl 2588 M/16 3 1:20:34.2 8:27.6 36:24.2 35:42.3          
10 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 3 1:20:34.2 8:06.0 36:20.5 36:07.7          
11 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 3 1:20:34.6 8:36.2 36:23.6 35:34.7          
12 Owen Van Heuveln 2358 M/15 3 1:21:21.0 8:28.6 36:36.4 36:15.9          
13 Steven Orwig 2698 M/51 3 1:22:15.2 8:19.0 36:11.2 37:45.0          
14 Ben Harris 2722 M/16 3 1:22:17.2 9:03.8 36:24.5 36:48.8          
15 Chuck Carlson 2707 M/50 3 1:22:24.9 8:28.8 36:27.4 37:28.6          
16 Ben Brandvold 2729 M/14 3 1:22:30.4 8:21.7 36:30.4 37:38.2          
17 Myles Brown 2746 M/15 3 1:22:31.8 9:03.6 37:05.1 36:23.0          
18 Tony Serpe 2779 M/35 3 1:22:40.2 8:33.4 36:20.3 37:46.3          
19 Marcus Cassell 2227 M/15 3 1:22:43.4 7:35.0 35:01.2 40:07.2          
20 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 3 1:22:50.1 8:50.4 36:38.2 37:21.5          
21 Justin Atkinson 4665 M/48 3 1:22:51.4 8:32.7 36:37.2 37:41.4          
22 Mitchell Blackstock 2768 M/16 3 1:23:00.4 8:33.8 37:37.3 36:49.3          
23 Bobby Brady 2776 M/20 3 1:23:01.5 8:06.8 37:06.9 37:47.7          
24 Andy Hanson 2605 M/16 3 1:23:08.7 9:07.5 37:04.2 36:57.0          
25 Aaron Patton 4664 M/42 3 1:23:19.4 8:36.6 36:45.4 37:57.3          
26 Dave Rothman 4694 M/52 3 1:23:32.3 8:21.1 37:12.4 37:58.7          
27 Karl Haaland 2723 M/14 3 1:23:49.7 8:36.1 36:45.0 38:28.5          
28 Conor Gregg Escalante 4691 M/17 3 1:24:00.0 8:53.2 36:35.4 38:31.4          
29 Tony Lema 2681 M/50 3 1:24:02.2 8:44.6 37:17.1 38:00.4          
30 Elizabeth Yray 2658 F/16 3 1:24:23.0 9:02.8 37:25.3 37:54.7          
31 Spencer Holm 2737 M/16 3 1:24:23.8 9:08.2 37:32.7 37:42.8          
32 Ryan Anderson 2725 M/29 3 1:24:23.9 9:01.8 35:58.2 39:23.8          
33 Henry Stephens 2743 M/15 3 1:24:24.0 8:50.3 38:07.8 37:25.9          
34 Chris Beyer 2577 M/49 3 1:24:24.8 8:51.6 37:35.2 37:57.9          
35 Nathan Rom 2763 M/17 3 1:24:58.5 9:01.7 37:09.6 38:47.2          
36 Jim Cassell 2226 M/55 3 1:25:06.9 8:43.2 37:32.0 38:51.6          
37 Jake Olson 2281 M/14 3 1:25:16.2 8:20.8 37:48.4 39:06.9          
38 Matt Petersen 2298 M/44 3 1:25:16.9 8:52.1 37:38.9 38:45.8          
39 Kelly Ziegler 2778 M/59 3 1:25:36.8 8:52.9 38:47.1 37:56.6          
40 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 3 1:25:39.4 8:51.8 38:43.3 38:04.1          
41 James Campbell 2201 M/29 3 1:25:39.7 9:06.5 37:41.3 38:51.9          
42 Jack Hennies 2710 M/17 3 1:25:40.1 12:12.6 36:05.9 37:21.4          
43 Jon Neace 2797 M/57 3 1:25:50.1 9:34.1 38:06.5 38:09.5          
44 Jason Neal 2788 M/46 3 1:26:06.9 9:18.9 38:31.7 38:16.2          
45 Logan Makowski 2774 M/15 3 1:26:15.2 8:50.1 37:37.5 39:47.5          
46 Matt Johnson 2790 M/47 3 1:26:15.8 9:00.5 37:56.2 39:19.0          
47 Michael Hartmann 2785 M/44 3 1:26:16.2 9:09.8 38:03.0 39:03.4          
48 Austin Babler 2733 M/30 3 1:26:28.0 9:10.3 38:29.3 38:48.3          
49 Brad Hanson 2604 M/48 3 1:26:38.5 9:17.1 38:49.8 38:31.4          
50 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 3 1:26:44.1 9:19.1 38:36.3 38:48.7          
51 Brad Hachey 2796 M/15 3 1:26:53.9 9:15.2 38:43.9 38:54.7          
52 Richard Boe Wiitala 2747 M/49 3 1:27:05.6 9:19.2 38:41.5 39:04.8          
53 Anna Gregg Escalante 4693 F/15 3 1:27:12.8 9:12.6 38:51.2 39:08.9          
54 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 3 1:27:22.8 9:10.5 39:02.9 39:09.3          
55 Charlie Meyer 2792 M/13 3 1:27:32.3 8:40.2 39:30.1 39:22.0          
56 Jason Finnerty 2706 M/49 3 1:28:04.6 9:20.6 38:45.4 39:58.5          
57 Logan Omberg 2752 M/16 3 1:28:13.9 9:13.7 38:23.1 40:37.0          
58 Derek Vanslyke 2721 M/25 3 1:28:26.5 9:05.1 37:24.7 41:56.5          
59 Jeffrey Olson 2751 M/49 3 1:28:26.8 9:15.3 39:15.3 39:56.1          
60 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 3 1:28:36.8 9:04.8 39:08.0 40:23.8          
61 David Haaland 2720 M/44 3 1:28:44.7 9:09.5 39:35.4 39:59.7          
62 Shawn Meyer 2713 M/44 3 1:28:52.8 9:03.8 39:13.1 40:35.8          
63 Craig Brown 4667 M/55 3 1:28:54.6 9:38.8 38:55.3 40:20.4          
64 Thomas Schmitt 4672 M/53 3 1:28:55.7 9:38.7 40:22.7 38:54.2          
65 Jack Haag 2719 M/16 3 1:29:04.3 9:01.3 39:19.1 40:43.8          
66 David Donovan 2765 M/61 3 1:29:09.3 9:37.8 39:01.8 40:29.6          
67 Eric Freeberg 2753 M/51 3 1:29:14.8 9:59.4 40:05.2 39:10.2          
68 Hannah Eide 2204 F/17 3 1:29:15.2 9:45.0 40:00.1 39:30.0          
69 Elin Hartmann 2775 F/14 3 1:29:47.9 9:55.3 40:31.3 39:21.2          
70 Eric Levander 2760 M/48 3 1:30:09.0 9:28.0 40:06.7 40:34.3          
71 Bob Irvine 2754 M/55 3 1:30:32.5 9:38.1 39:48.4 41:05.8          
72 Reed Conrad 2554 M/42 3 1:30:49.7 9:22.7 40:06.1 41:20.8          
73 Owen Hardin 2247 M/14 3 1:30:52.0 9:27.5 39:29.0 41:55.4          
74 Joshua Worcester 2312 M/44 3 1:31:07.8 9:36.3 39:09.3 42:22.1          
75 James McCarvill 2709 M/69 3 1:32:03.7 10:00.9 40:39.5 41:23.2          
76 Todd Borstak 2764 M/57 3 1:32:03.9 9:20.2 40:14.1 42:29.5          
77 Adam Markowicz 2594 M/18 3 1:32:04.2 9:27.7 39:17.5 43:18.9          
78 Andre Chromey 2738 M/55 3 1:32:36.3 9:37.2 40:27.3 42:31.8          
79 Thomas Gujer 2756 M/62 3 1:32:40.8 9:59.0 41:22.9 41:18.8          
80 Kris Brazil 2701 F/54 3 1:32:49.1 9:48.7 41:19.2 41:41.1          
81 Brooke Johnson 2732 F/15 3 1:32:49.2 9:44.2 41:23.2 41:41.7          
82 Robert Vose 2742 M/52 3 1:33:12.2 9:57.8 40:46.4 42:27.9          
83 Brian Akullian 2200 M/56 3 1:33:18.7 10:00.7 41:21.1 41:56.8          
84 Samuel Coughlin 2736 M/13 3 1:33:29.3 9:10.7 41:20.3 42:58.3          
85 Briston Domino 4661 M/17 3 1:33:55.3 9:08.7 40:43.3 44:03.2          
86 Christian Schmidt 4636 M/37 3 1:34:14.1 9:24.5 41:25.0 43:24.5          
87 Tim Ruff 2724 M/54 3 1:34:41.5 10:02.4 41:31.8 43:07.2          
88 Steve Opstad 4666 M/45 3 1:34:42.5 9:55.6 41:41.5 43:05.4          
89 Mark Johnson 2731 M/54 3 1:34:50.1 10:03.1 41:36.1 43:10.8          
90 Jacob Skatrold 2557 M/15 3 1:34:56.1 10:08.7 42:21.4 42:25.9          
91 Cooper Kuzel 2762 M/14 3 1:35:11.6 9:28.4 42:48.6 42:54.4          
92 Steve Willwescheid 2596 M/60 3 1:35:38.3 10:10.9 42:47.0 42:40.2          
93 Massimiliano Toffolon 2781 M/54 3 1:35:49.6 10:41.4 42:35.2 42:32.9          
94 Jj Bretz 2783 M/16 3 1:36:10.2 8:36.7 40:01.7 47:31.7          
95 Mandi Hibbert 2755 F/36 3 1:36:21.4 10:54.0 42:13.9 43:13.4          
96 Tracy Hartmann 2784 F/44 3 1:36:34.9 10:41.2 42:52.6 43:01.1          
97 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 3 1:37:22.8 10:34.7 42:55.3 43:52.7          
98 Mel'Anie Lund 2207 F/48 3 1:37:28.6 10:53.5 43:43.4 42:51.6          
99 Afton Emich 2229 F/27 3 1:37:30.3 10:55.1 43:44.1 42:51.0          
100 Lucas Fisher 2233 M/14 3 1:37:44.9 8:50.1 47:39.0 41:15.8          
101 Julie Gujer 2757 F/50 3 1:38:01.5 10:45.4 43:49.4 43:26.5          
102 Anna Coughlin 2735 F/17 3 1:38:40.4 10:03.8 44:00.5 44:36.0          
103 Jason Bretz 2782 M/48 3 1:39:05.3 10:00.9 43:54.5 45:09.9          
104 Michaella Johnson 2773 F/29 3 1:39:09.9 9:55.0 43:41.1 45:33.7          
105 Maysa Burnam 2372 F/14 3 1:40:23.7 10:40.0 45:00.9 44:42.7          
106 Amy Ochs 2215 F/47 3 1:40:37.7 10:51.1 44:47.8 44:58.7          
107 Tyler Clow 2787 M/16 3 1:40:45.0 10:22.4 43:09.5 47:13.1          
108 Taylor Lundquist 2702 F/20 3 1:40:45.1 10:41.7 44:00.6 46:02.7          
109 Rachel Severson 2741 F/41 3 1:40:46.2 10:40.7 44:52.5 45:12.9          
110 Mark Jennen 2750 M/59 3 1:40:48.7 10:41.3 44:51.0 45:16.3          
111 Debbie Willerscheid 2799 F/62 3 1:41:09.4 10:57.9 44:43.6 45:27.8          
112 Kathleen Palmer 2286 F/35 3 1:41:42.8 10:55.2 44:28.1 46:19.4          
113 Cindy Blackstock 2767 F/47 3 1:42:22.9 10:39.2 43:53.7 47:49.9          
114 Matthew 'Jeremy James 2728 M/49 3 1:43:42.1 10:42.0 46:11.4 46:48.6          
115 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 3 1:44:09.1 11:12.9 46:47.4 46:08.7          
116 Nick Summers 2734 M/52 3 1:44:16.6 10:45.2 45:33.8 47:57.5          
117 Christian Ornelas 2740 M/31 3 1:44:39.7 10:22.6 46:37.4 47:39.6          
118 Pierpaolo Mattana 2786 M/47 3 1:44:49.6 12:41.0 44:53.4 47:15.1          
119 Easton Maucieri 2758 M/15 3 1:44:57.1 9:10.5 53:55.4 41:51.1          
120 Jack Johnson 2791 M/19 3 1:46:50.9 9:47.9 44:00.0 53:03.0          
121 Daniel Kukla 2780 M/17 3 1:47:10.8 10:15.1 48:15.5 48:40.2          
122 Nick Chan 2795 M/37 3 1:47:24.8 11:00.0 48:20.8 48:03.9          
123 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 3 1:48:35.8 11:07.6 47:34.4 49:53.7          
124 Amy Dawsonb 2717 F/52 3 1:48:49.2 10:56.2 47:13.6 50:39.3          
125 Ayden Ochs 2238 F/16 3 1:49:15.8 9:44.2 44:15.3 55:16.2          
126 Erin Berglund 2216 F/20 3 1:54:24.2 11:21.7 50:32.1 52:30.3          
127 Emily Houser 4753 F/28 3 1:56:03.8 12:06.7 52:32.0 51:25.0          
128 Bennett Levander 2761 M/13 3 1:56:29.2 11:31.6 47:45.6 57:11.9          
129 Shawn Oen 2726 M/47 3 1:56:41.9 11:37.9 50:17.6 54:46.2          
130 Caroline Haas 4660 F/13 3 1:56:59.8 11:52.9 50:35.6 54:31.2          
131 Carson Simison 2772 M/13 3 1:57:59.6 14:20.3 52:32.6 51:06.5          
132 Dave Baker 2214 M/39 3 1:58:28.6 13:09.7 50:15.2 55:03.6          
133 Chad Parker 4746 M/46 3 1:58:50.5 12:46.8 45:35.3 1:00:28.4          
134 Matthew Kukla 2789 M/19 3 2:04:35.7 12:20.8 54:26.0 57:48.8          
135 Will Brandvold 2730 M/13 2 55:04.7 9:12.8 45:51.9            
136 Atsuko Fukushi 2522 M/28 2 1:11:03.9 16:21.8 54:42.0            
137 Owen Boyle 2015 M/17 2 1:41:17.2 1:00:45.3 40:31.8            
138 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 1 8:23.6 8:23.6              
139 Landon Mertens 2769 M/16 1 9:00.4 9:00.4              
140 Peter Larsen 2266 M/29 1 9:04.2 9:04.2              
141 Michelle Neuer 2798 F/64 1 12:26.3 12:26.3              
 

GEAR WEST SPORT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 3 1:30:20.4 9:33.7 40:14.8 40:31.8          
2 Frank Blackstock 2766 M/55 3 1:34:50.4 7:55.2 43:16.0 43:39.1          
3 Ryan Haag 2574 M/49 3 1:38:03.8 10:19.6 43:59.5 43:44.6          
4 Jesse Boyle 2014 M/42 3 1:38:53.2 10:42.0 43:28.1 44:43.1          
5 Luke Lundquist 2705 M/48 3 1:39:53.2 10:43.2 44:12.4 44:57.6          
6 Michael Sullivan 2777 M/54 3 2:29:12.1 15:07.3 1:06:08.2 1:07:56.6          
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Andrew Urban 1337 M/38 4 1:49:30.3 7:42.6 33:27.9 33:50.1 34:29.6        
2 Jay Hunter 1346 M/17 4 1:51:20.1 7:42.2 33:21.4 34:13.6 36:02.8        
3 Mike Ruehle 1232 M/52 4 1:51:22.7 7:57.5 33:52.3 34:33.3 34:59.5        
4 Robert Hest 1330 M/28 4 1:52:48.4 7:41.3 34:12.9 35:12.2 35:42.0        
5 Dave Gray 1355 M/44 4 1:52:55.9 8:07.4 33:59.8 34:55.9 35:52.7        
6 Lincoln Bailey 1291 M/16 4 1:52:59.1 7:48.1 33:51.7 35:11.2 36:08.0        
7 Michel Dalal 1336 M/48 4 1:53:26.6 8:11.5 34:58.5 35:04.4 35:12.2        
8 Tim Girod 1375 M/38 4 1:53:27.0 7:51.3 34:45.6 35:38.9 35:11.1        
9 Eric Bernhardt 1270 M/47 4 1:53:29.1 8:21.2 35:11.3 34:43.0 35:13.5        
10 Andrew Person 1229 M/41 4 1:53:29.3 8:12.1 34:38.8 35:32.6 35:05.6        
11 Nick Pettis 1230 M/46 4 1:54:43.1 8:08.2 34:59.1 35:10.4 36:25.2        
12 Rick Ochs 1373 M/51 4 1:55:24.5 8:09.6 35:20.4 35:03.8 36:50.6        
13 Dan Stone 1252 M/47 4 1:55:43.4 8:25.5 35:36.4 35:43.9 35:57.5        
14 Scott Lund 1203 M/52 4 1:55:47.3 8:07.9 35:21.9 35:50.8 36:26.6        
15 Isaiah Hamilton 1351 M/16 4 1:57:01.0 7:51.2 34:48.1 36:18.9 38:02.7        
16 Kyle Ownstad 1350 M/48 4 1:57:12.2 8:25.0 35:26.9 36:42.4 36:37.7        
17 Joey Jacobson 1341 M/16 4 1:57:13.7 8:01.4 35:49.6 37:04.3 36:18.3        
18 Jason Adams 1332 M/48 4 1:57:26.4 8:14.8 35:46.7 36:00.5 37:24.3        
19 Nathan Kremer 1275 M/39 4 1:57:29.8 8:34.6 36:32.3 35:28.9 36:53.9        
20 Doug Swenson 1238 M/17 4 1:58:00.3 8:18.4 36:49.7 36:27.5 36:24.5        
21 Luke McKenzie 1288 M/26 4 1:58:00.7 8:00.3 36:55.9 37:07.3 35:57.1        
22 Barrett Jesness 1273 M/38 4 1:59:26.0 8:49.0 36:27.0 36:39.2 37:30.7        
23 Tucker Hibbert 1349 M/35 4 1:59:29.1 8:34.8 36:21.6 37:58.8 36:33.8        
24 Chad Bannor 1274 M/27 4 2:01:02.6 8:50.0 36:50.1 37:13.2 38:09.2        
25 Randy Smothers 1234 M/51 4 2:02:16.3 8:25.4 37:04.8 37:54.4 38:51.6        
26 Stephen Lynch 1334 M/31 4 2:03:27.9 8:47.2 37:06.5 38:50.9 38:43.3        
27 Justin Bakken 1207 M/39 4 2:03:48.4 8:44.8 38:09.3 38:37.6 38:16.5        
28 Nathan Bitney 1283 M/35 4 2:04:43.5 10:52.3 37:44.4 37:37.4 38:29.2        
29 Andrew Leddick 1202 M/43 4 2:05:02.4 8:51.8 37:56.0 39:03.3 39:11.2        
30 Anthony Herlitz 1201 M/15 4 2:05:32.0 8:43.4 36:29.9 39:59.4 40:19.1        
31 Eddie Karow 1345 M/54 4 2:05:48.2 9:04.9 38:56.2 38:35.3 39:11.7        
32 Todd Bollom 1354 M/50 4 2:07:06.2 8:48.0 38:32.4 39:48.1 39:57.5        
33 Bennett Goiffon 1216 M/38 4 2:07:29.3 9:07.7 38:41.1 39:37.8 40:02.5        
34 Justin Munson 1226 M/32 4 2:08:11.4 9:06.6 38:39.4 40:00.1 40:25.2        
35 Ken Earley 1215 M/45 4 2:17:00.5 8:47.1 41:22.6 42:09.2 44:41.5        
36 Leif Ronnander 1342 M/32 4 2:27:47.3 7:02.8 41:34.7 41:08.5 58:01.1        
37 Ean Hunter 1344 M/17 3 1:15:17.0 7:45.4 33:17.9 34:13.6          
38 Stuart Benson 1353 M/56 3 1:26:28.4 8:47.1 38:07.0 39:34.2          
39 Troy Melmas 5529 M/54 3 1:57:23.3 8:48.5 38:32.9 1:10:01.9          
40 Brian Koeneman 1333 M/52 2 42:44.3 8:12.1 34:32.2            
41 Tom Heilman 1331 M/40 1 8:08.4 8:08.4              
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Matt Leizinger 1339 M/36 4 1:58:48.7 8:02.8 36:31.2 36:58.6 37:15.9        
2 John Muszynski 1277 M/54 4 2:05:02.1 9:04.4 38:25.2 38:23.3 39:09.1        
3 Steve Freese 1359 M/44 4 2:07:33.5 12:47.4 38:10.8 37:51.6 38:43.6        
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Erik Paulson 1205 M/46 4 2:09:38.6 8:52.0 38:19.4 40:13.4 42:13.7        
 

WOLF TOOTH/OTSO ELITE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Braeden Andersen 284 M/17 5 2:07:18.5 6:43.7 29:28.5 29:54.4 30:11.9 30:59.7      
2 Jack Brandvold 269 M/16 5 2:13:34.8 6:51.6 30:57.3 31:32.3 32:18.1 31:55.3      
3 Sam Berkland 272 M/29 5 2:13:54.5 7:01.4 30:47.7 31:32.2 32:18.2 32:14.7      
4 Casey Griesemer 101 M/24 5 2:15:23.5 6:58.2 30:57.2 31:52.5 32:28.8 33:06.7      
5 Brendan Bellew 3 M/38 5 2:16:40.9 7:29.7 32:04.6 32:03.6 32:23.0 32:39.9      
6 Matt Christiansen 265 M/33 5 2:17:47.7 7:12.2 31:43.4 32:48.4 32:28.4 33:35.1      
7 Tim Norrie 290 M/44 5 2:19:17.7 7:29.0 32:08.9 32:28.1 33:29.6 33:41.9      
8 John Sandberg 9 M/52 5 2:19:18.4 7:34.9 32:06.0 32:40.1 33:39.6 33:17.6      
9 Yassine Nadir 286 M/17 5 2:20:10.5 7:29.7 31:35.9 32:32.8 33:30.9 35:01.0      
10 Ben Olson 8 M/44 5 2:22:01.0 7:34.3 32:19.7 33:02.3 34:00.6 35:03.9      
11 Tim Brandvold 268 M/50 5 2:23:49.0 7:31.5 32:22.8 33:38.7 34:49.6 35:26.3      
12 Barrett Hall 112 M/16 5 2:24:18.7 7:29.4 31:10.8 32:57.9 34:47.5 37:52.9      
13 Christoph Bruhn 106 M/30 5 2:24:39.0 7:33.7 33:04.2 34:13.5 33:50.6 35:56.8      
14 Kurt Penno 249 M/20 5 2:25:01.5 7:12.6 34:47.3 32:37.5 34:34.4 35:49.4      
15 Andrew Shuros 274 M/16 5 2:25:29.9 7:54.4 33:14.6 33:49.4 35:17.9 35:13.3      
16 Clint Swenson 122 M/47 5 2:25:34.7 7:54.3 33:29.5 33:41.2 34:58.1 35:31.3      
17 Jeff Colbert 199 M/51 5 2:26:25.0 8:02.8 33:32.0 34:07.4 35:19.3 35:23.4      
18 Rob Kohl 213 M/48 5 2:26:42.0 8:00.1 33:23.0 33:41.0 35:12.0 36:25.6      
19 Joseph Nelson 278 M/34 5 2:27:40.2 7:45.1 32:02.7 34:49.9 36:23.1 36:39.3      
20 Joe Surla 102 M/43 5 2:28:59.4 7:33.9 33:06.0 34:05.9 35:29.7 38:43.7      
21 Ben Gujer 277 M/16 5 2:29:28.8 7:34.6 32:47.3 34:29.8 35:41.7 38:55.1      
22 Jay Richards 276 M/49 5 2:30:46.3 7:53.9 33:29.4 34:26.1 36:48.4 38:08.4      
23 Chad Landowski 271 M/30 5 2:33:52.8 8:01.5 34:42.3 35:01.0 37:37.6 38:30.2      
24 Chihiro Gustafson 275 M/19 5 2:38:53.3 7:43.7 33:49.5 42:14.7 36:59.5 38:05.7      
25 Dave Swanson 289 M/48 5 2:40:09.8 8:00.7 35:33.8 37:37.4 39:01.1 39:56.6      
26 Nate Hackensack 287 M/39 5 2:41:20.4 8:34.0 36:58.0 37:56.9 38:33.1 39:18.2      
27 Chris Gibbs 291 M/48 5 2:42:55.0 8:33.1 37:10.3 37:58.1 39:06.7 40:06.6      
28 Michael Anderson 104 M/33 5 2:44:31.3 8:01.5 44:12.9 36:29.1 38:05.9 37:41.7      
29 Oliver Hunter 246 M/16 4 1:53:04.0 7:44.7 32:54.9 34:10.0 38:14.4        
30 Zoe Camp 247 F/17 4 2:01:23.6 8:23.0 36:20.1 38:14.3 38:26.1        
31 Jenny Beckman 279 F/30 4 2:02:38.5 8:33.4 37:00.9 37:53.9 39:10.2        
32 Peter Maxwell 197 M/50 4 2:05:38.1 7:45.3 33:19.9 33:44.8 50:47.9        
33 Gabrielle Mazion 905 F/17 4 2:06:40.7 9:16.1 37:45.9 38:51.1 40:47.5        
34 Zoe Penno 267 F/17 4 2:07:22.6 9:00.3 37:43.6 39:39.7 40:58.8        
35 Ellie Shuros 187 F/18 4 2:08:24.9 9:15.7 38:27.2 40:09.3 40:32.5        
36 Kristy Kreme Henderson 282 F/39 4 2:09:24.7 9:30.6 39:20.2 39:37.5 40:56.3        
37 Meghan Conrad 163 F/40 4 2:12:47.5 9:15.2 40:01.0 41:00.2 42:31.1        
38 Don Schwieters 270 M/64 4 2:15:29.3 9:48.4 40:03.8 41:32.3 44:04.7        
39 Hanah Berhane 285 F/34 4 2:17:54.5 9:15.4 40:35.4 44:14.7 43:48.9        
40 Leslie Hale 288 F/55 4 2:26:13.5 10:22.2 45:59.3 44:40.2 45:11.7        
41 Timothy Hiesterman 273 M/40 4 2:27:15.4 9:21.7 43:12.5 45:29.6 49:11.5        
42 Calvin Sandberg 4 M/18 2 40:41.1 7:01.8 33:39.3            
43 Moriah Johnson 227 F/20 2 48:05.8 9:01.1 39:04.6            
44 Jay Henderson 281 M/48 1 7:29.2 7:29.2              
45 Zach Bollon 280 M/17 1 7:35.7 7:35.7              
46 Tiffany Edholm 283 F/26 1 8:41.0 8:41.0