2018 MNMBS #4 Mount Wirth Loppet

Overall Detail

June 24, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Holly Windschitl 3031 F/35 11 4:10:33.8 25:30.6 20:58.8 21:09.3 21:12.6 21:17.7 22:10.8 22:36.5 22:46.3 23:00.7 24:48.5 25:01.5    
2 Josie Welsh 3112 F/18 10 3:57:28.1 25:58.0 22:10.8 21:28.8 22:54.8 22:43.2 23:18.5 22:39.6 25:22.2 24:39.6 26:12.3      
3 Lisa Martens 3114 F/34 7 2:54:18.6 27:23.6 23:32.6 23:48.4 23:40.9 24:23.2 26:35.0 24:54.6            
4 Stephanie Moats Leibke 3107 F/44 7 3:23:42.9 29:15.1 25:17.9 26:57.1 28:46.5 28:50.2 30:32.0 34:03.9            
5 Cass Studer 3025 F/37 6 3:16:48.1 32:37.8 30:24.0 31:09.4 31:50.4 32:26.7 38:19.5              
6 Lisa McIntyre 3109 F/37 5 2:52:55.2 35:59.7 30:07.9 31:16.2 35:43.1 39:48.2                

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Matthew Abel 3000 M/37 13 4:05:06.4 23:11.5 18:16.1 18:06.0 18:24.2 18:38.3 18:11.5 18:08.2 18:04.2 18:32.5 18:47.9 18:47.2 18:56.9 19:01.5
2 Bruce Martens 3001 M/40 13 4:10:41.5 22:10.8 18:16.2 18:09.0 18:05.0 18:56.1 18:28.1 18:17.8 18:27.3 18:42.5 19:24.8 20:20.7 20:37.2 20:45.6
3 Ken Raiche 3069 M/43 13 4:12:23.0 22:11.8 18:16.1 18:09.4 18:13.0 18:05.2 18:34.7 19:04.7 19:53.0 19:34.5 20:11.2 20:07.4 19:49.7 20:11.8
4 David Jensen 3033 M/35 13 4:19:26.3 23:14.0 19:01.3 18:16.6 18:40.0 19:16.5 19:00.7 19:14.6 19:13.2 19:55.4 19:59.8 21:00.7 21:10.4 21:22.5
5 Tyler Haroldson 3105 M/19 12 4:01:39.5 23:13.6 19:19.3 19:43.9 19:53.6 19:56.9 19:12.4 19:25.9 19:00.6 19:22.3 20:08.9 20:52.8 21:29.0  
6 Jeff Bushendorf 3108 M/37 12 4:03:07.5 23:13.9 18:31.9 18:59.5 19:43.3 19:47.4 19:45.9 19:45.3 20:25.7 20:25.1 21:29.8 20:58.5 20:00.8  
7 Charley Serrill 3120 M/39 12 4:07:44.8 23:07.8 18:59.8 18:50.2 19:17.9 19:23.9 19:48.4 20:15.7 20:57.3 21:21.5 21:57.2 22:22.9 21:21.8  
8 Allan Shuros 3110 M/44 12 4:07:50.0 23:12.5 19:43.6 20:04.3 19:54.3 20:36.4 20:34.7 20:58.4 20:35.6 21:12.5 20:46.6 20:04.2 20:06.4  
9 Zachary Goldberg 1058 M/24 12 4:12:20.2 24:37.0 20:23.0 20:05.1 20:33.9 20:49.2 20:03.0 19:49.7 20:47.5 21:30.1 21:22.1 21:09.7 21:09.3  
10 Clint Swenson 3027 M/46 12 4:16:45.4 23:11.5 19:21.2 19:42.7 19:56.5 19:56.1 20:37.2 21:48.6 21:59.7 22:28.6 22:44.9 22:38.6 22:19.3  
11 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3065 M/44 12 4:20:57.0 24:07.3 20:15.8 20:11.8 20:18.1 20:48.8 20:29.6 21:05.9 21:24.4 22:23.1 23:37.0 23:00.0 23:14.6  
12 Steve Pippin 3121 M/48 12 4:21:18.7 25:19.7 20:16.6 21:03.4 20:26.2 21:08.4 20:56.6 21:51.3 21:14.7 21:26.8 22:10.4 22:39.8 22:44.3  
13 Dave Swanson 3071 M/47 11 4:04:14.5 24:31.5 20:27.1 20:08.6 21:09.3 21:53.1 21:41.6 21:56.8 22:01.6 23:09.6 24:03.1 23:11.7    
14 James Goblirsch 3089 M/54 11 4:05:21.2 24:52.5 20:47.8 21:00.3 21:52.3 21:26.0 22:08.0 22:27.9 22:47.4 22:53.5 22:35.3 22:29.7    
15 Kevin Supple 3111 M/46 11 4:07:18.7 25:26.1 20:24.5 20:41.0 21:02.8 20:44.3 22:04.2 22:12.9 23:22.8 24:43.9 22:56.7 23:39.0    
16 Rich Omdahl 3097 M/46 11 4:15:17.9 27:32.2 20:37.0 21:16.6 21:32.7 23:07.7 22:55.3 22:56.0 23:38.0 23:49.2 24:04.1 23:48.8    
17 JP Lamere 3116 M/51 11 4:17:15.1 25:44.2 20:28.0 21:11.5 21:30.6 22:40.1 22:52.1 22:56.9 22:58.1 27:02.4 26:02.5 23:48.4    
18 Todd Nesvold 3057 M/52 11 4:20:38.3 25:47.2 21:26.6 22:05.3 22:00.3 25:18.1 24:33.0 24:06.1 23:35.1 23:46.2 23:50.7 24:09.1    
19 Alexandra Poulos 3018 M/33 11 4:22:23.8 25:47.8 20:48.4 21:30.7 21:22.2 22:23.0 22:55.7 24:23.8 24:31.8 26:36.2 26:49.2 25:14.6    
20 Ted Clausen 3004 M/39 10 4:03:47.5 25:44.6 21:43.7 22:05.9 22:24.7 24:08.8 29:00.4 22:42.8 28:08.8 24:22.4 23:24.8      
21 Chris Sur 3117 M/51 10 4:03:53.1 26:49.5 21:46.8 22:00.0 22:12.1 22:03.5 22:53.0 25:23.7 24:56.6 27:35.3 28:12.3      
22 Christopher Tassava 3118 M/45 10 4:07:28.5 27:21.7 22:08.1 22:51.4 22:57.0 23:46.5 25:35.4 24:07.5 26:06.9 27:08.7 25:24.8      
23 Paul Anderson 3058 M/47 10 4:08:54.0 26:06.5 21:06.0 22:20.5 22:30.2 22:53.2 23:54.1 26:07.7 26:14.5 29:31.0 28:09.8      
24 Mike Anderson 3113 M/55 10 4:12:08.1 27:08.7 22:29.3 22:55.3 23:27.8 23:52.4 25:12.4 25:57.6 26:17.2 27:03.9 27:43.2      
25 Bennett Goiffon 3010 M/37 10 4:18:24.8 27:39.0 23:30.5 23:29.9 24:13.5 24:31.9 25:16.6 24:34.7 26:10.0 31:22.9 27:35.5      
26 Harlan Smith 3063 M/50 10 4:18:45.1 27:16.7 23:20.1 23:03.9 25:11.1 25:46.4 27:21.2 24:47.3 26:35.6 26:49.8 28:32.7      
27 Jamison Beisswenger 3119 M/41 9 3:27:22.3 25:57.2 20:47.2 21:10.6 20:59.2 21:23.3 23:39.3 24:03.1 25:27.5 23:54.6        
28 Marc Harvieux 3012 M/49 9 4:04:26.5 28:07.8 24:00.1 23:26.5 24:37.1 26:57.0 38:12.2 24:15.8 28:46.8 26:02.8        
29 Dan Dickmeyer 3006 M/48 9 4:04:59.9 30:12.8 22:57.3 26:36.8 25:31.7 26:49.7 26:28.5 27:19.9 28:36.2 30:26.6        
30 Chris Horsmann 3081 M/41 9 4:31:22.1 30:06.3 25:40.4 26:17.0 28:01.3 29:20.9 30:04.8 33:37.8 33:45.3 34:27.9        
31 Derek Cassaday 3122 M/32 8 2:59:52.1 27:23.0 21:29.2 21:39.9 21:01.7 21:02.7 20:46.6 21:27.0 25:01.8          
32 Jacob Bauer 3106 M/25 8 3:12:27.6 23:29.2 19:35.6 20:07.8 20:44.1 21:40.7 23:44.2 38:57.0 24:08.6          
33 Jose Perez 3115 M/40 7 2:44:43.8 26:41.8 20:29.1 21:16.3 24:45.7 24:34.3 22:45.6 24:10.9            
34 Eddie Karow 3123 M/53 7 4:09:56.4 26:31.5 23:18.8 38:14.6 23:17.8 45:15.8 1:10:01.3 23:16.4            
35 Mike Larson 3125 M/53 1 30:02.1 30:02.1                        
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Lucy Krawczyk 5073 F/11 1 22:23.8 22:23.8                        
2 Bethany Anderson 5105 F/11 1 25:05.2 25:05.2                        
3 Sandy Fish 5082 F/12 1 25:09.2 25:09.2                        
4 Kaylee Janaszak 5079 F/10 1 26:26.8 26:26.8                        
5 Emily Broden 5080 F/12 1 26:32.2 26:32.2                        
6 Hailey Pedersen 5077 F/10 1 30:52.6 30:52.6                        
7 Arin Grant 5087 F/11 1 30:56.7 30:56.7                        
8 Mia Lund 5019 F/ 8 1 38:56.0 38:56.0                        
9 Ella Lund 5020 F/ 7 1 41:32.9 41:32.9                        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Hayden Leiseth 5040 M/12 1 20:25.0 20:25.0                        
2 Brady Murdoff 5022 M/13 1 20:25.3 20:25.3                        
3 Tyler Fath 5006 M/12 1 21:18.2 21:18.2                        
4 Edison Binsfeld 5002 M/11 1 21:51.8 21:51.8                        
5 Tyler Wujcik 5028 M/11 1 21:54.9 21:54.9                        
6 Jack Mellgren 5100 M/ 9 1 22:17.6 22:17.6                        
7 Carson Stenger 5083 M/13 1 22:33.5 22:33.5                        
8 Nathaniel Halverson 5013 M/10 1 22:34.6 22:34.6                        
9 Callahan Daml 5070 M/13 1 22:37.0 22:37.0                        
10 Josh Sabin 5076 M/14 1 24:28.6 24:28.6                        
11 Marc Olson 5046 M/11 1 25:04.5 25:04.5                        
12 Reid Hamlin 5015 M/ 9 1 25:04.9 25:04.9                        
13 Silas Holtan 5072 M/11 1 25:17.6 25:17.6                        
14 Isaac Halverson 5012 M/ 8 1 25:17.9 25:17.9                        
15 Davis Ledsinger 5081 M/11 1 25:38.0 25:38.0                        
16 Kyle Hamlin 5014 M/11 1 26:03.5 26:03.5                        
17 Isaac Leiseth 5039 M/ 8 1 26:09.8 26:09.8                        
18 Hunter Gunlogson 5071 M/11 1 26:24.8 26:24.8                        
19 Griffin Woeste 5084 M/ 8 1 26:25.2 26:25.2                        
20 Erik Dussault 5085 M/10 1 28:36.2 28:36.2                        
21 Ben Anderson 5106 M/ 9 1 29:05.9 29:05.9                        
22 Zinabu Petersen 5078 M/ 8 1 29:17.2 29:17.2                        
23 Ethan Kremer 5037 M/ 7 1 42:32.9 42:32.9                        
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Elizabeth Yray 4000 F/15 2 55:39.5 30:02.2 25:37.2                      
2 Anna Gregg Escalante 4171 F/14 2 56:35.3 30:43.9 25:51.3                      
3 Gracie Gujer 4186 F/12 2 56:45.8 31:08.4 25:37.3                      
4 Heidi Olson 4090 F/40 2 1:02:01.0 33:17.1 28:43.8                      
5 Emma Seurer 4188 F/16 2 1:02:25.1 32:53.8 29:31.3                      
6 Sarah Bronner 4192 F/38 2 1:03:21.3 33:43.7 29:37.6                      
7 Janet Hennies 4027 F/49 2 1:03:57.0 35:04.0 28:53.0                      
8 Ayden Ochs 4084 F/15 2 1:06:03.2 34:03.4 31:59.7                      
9 Molly Frensko 4015 F/42 2 1:06:08.8 37:34.1 28:34.6                      
10 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4110 F/49 2 1:06:23.1 35:11.0 31:12.1                      
11 Tina Martin 4177 F/57 2 1:06:44.7 36:12.4 30:32.3                      
12 Jayme Hogan 4173 F/53 2 1:06:47.3 36:16.3 30:30.9                      
13 Ashley Karels 4189 F/34 2 1:07:34.4 36:34.2 31:00.1                      
14 Judy Beahm 4187 F/61 2 1:07:35.7 36:17.7 31:18.0                      
15 Marian ODonnell 4198 F/50 2 1:10:24.8 36:26.9 33:57.8                      
16 Carmen Aiken 4181 F/31 2 1:10:29.1 37:21.5 33:07.6                      
17 selah scherman 4045 F/13 1 30:57.0 30:57.0                        
18 Terri Johnson 4184 F/58 1 1:09:56.1 1:09:56.1                        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Cedar Webster 4195 M/14 2 44:34.4 24:16.5 20:17.8                      
2 Teague Jackson 4183 M/12 2 46:57.4 26:15.4 20:41.9                      
3 Justin Bigham 4166 M/36 2 47:02.1 26:42.4 20:19.6                      
4 Tirone Jefferson 4193 M/38 2 47:12.4 25:51.5 21:20.8                      
5 Andrew Webster 4185 M/49 2 48:02.8 26:13.2 21:49.5                      
6 Mitch Mohs 4037 M/42 2 48:11.8 26:12.1 21:59.7                      
7 Josh Frett 4169 M/12 2 48:45.4 26:42.9 22:02.5                      
8 Kaden Woodie 4199 M/20 2 49:52.0 27:36.5 22:15.4                      
9 Joseph Hall 4172 M/27 2 50:43.8 28:13.9 22:29.9                      
10 Cristian Barton 4118 M/14 2 50:54.5 26:44.3 24:10.2                      
11 John Muszynski 4194 M/53 2 51:05.0 28:09.7 22:55.2                      
12 Blaine Stephenson 4292 M/22 2 51:41.3 28:10.9 23:30.3                      
13 Peter Woeste 4294 M/41 2 52:05.4 28:51.1 23:14.3                      
14 James Halverson 4022 M/12 2 52:35.4 28:26.6 24:08.7                      
15 Matthew Braa 4167 M/39 2 52:45.0 28:14.0 24:31.0                      
16 Peter Hanson 4024 M/35 2 52:47.7 28:23.0 24:24.6                      
17 Tom Keller 4033 M/58 2 53:07.2 28:52.0 24:15.2                      
18 Zach Broden 4002 M/15 2 53:20.1 29:13.8 24:06.3                      
19 Fred Vagts 4059 M/48 2 53:48.8 29:02.8 24:45.9                      
20 Timothy Kohls 4296 M/45 2 54:11.7 30:34.6 23:37.1                      
21 Alfredo Martel 4289 M/53 2 54:39.7 30:38.1 24:01.6                      
22 Ravindra Deowauth 4288 M/30 2 54:50.3 29:25.9 25:24.4                      
23 Brent Hanson 4025 M/44 2 55:24.6 30:22.5 25:02.1                      
24 Amane Gustafson 4150 M/15 2 55:31.4 28:49.9 26:41.4                      
25 Jeff Petersen 4290 M/55 2 55:47.1 29:41.0 26:06.0                      
26 John McGrath 4291 M/58 2 56:00.3 30:38.4 25:21.9                      
27 Luke Fiore 4013 M/42 2 56:01.1 30:12.9 25:48.2                      
28 Brian Land 4176 M/49 2 56:11.9 30:19.5 25:52.4                      
29 Greg Erickson 4293 M/43 2 56:14.7 30:37.1 25:37.6                      
30 Bryant Lymburn 4287 M/24 2 57:01.2 30:02.6 26:58.5                      
31 Tim Gallagher 4017 M/62 2 57:06.4 30:23.2 26:43.2                      
32 Jeremy Beuch 4196 M/43 2 58:02.4 30:44.4 27:17.9                      
33 Tony Kramer 4123 M/31 2 58:10.0 31:27.6 26:42.4                      
34 Eric Bigham 4164 M/32 2 59:11.7 31:32.9 27:38.7                      
35 Mark Graham 4170 M/58 2 59:25.1 32:15.0 27:10.0                      
36 Cody Daudt 4159 M/23 2 1:00:23.3 32:22.6 28:00.7                      
37 Christopher Preussner 4191 M/39 2 1:01:55.1 33:45.5 28:09.5                      
38 Toby Martin-Kohls 4295 M/14 2 1:03:27.6 31:48.5 31:39.1                      
39 John Wehrman 4190 M/68 2 1:04:21.7 35:10.6 29:11.1                      
40 Nathan Lenzen 4076 M/14 2 1:05:12.9 34:35.0 30:37.9                      
41 Carter Juhnke 4174 M/12 2 1:05:38.8 35:17.0 30:21.7                      
42 Kevin Vander Velden 4060 M/54 2 1:07:17.7 31:47.9 35:29.7                      
43 Jeff Arndt 4078 M/36 2 1:09:50.2 36:40.4 33:09.7                      
44 Jared Sebesta 4297 M/34 1 43:21.7 43:21.7                        
45 Chris Broden 4197 M/44 1 59:00.4 59:00.4                        
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Craig Juhnke 4175 M/47 2 58:02.2 31:55.8 26:06.4                      
2 Brian Stanley 4200 M/48 2 1:01:03.8 31:39.5 29:24.2                      
3 Eric Pedersen 4298 M/43 2 1:01:22.4 32:46.5 28:35.9                      
 

SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Kelly Skillicorn 2284 F/55 3 1:07:47.5 24:38.0 21:19.2 21:50.2                    
2 Sudie Hall 2275 F/15 3 1:09:50.3 24:33.7 23:11.7 22:04.8                    
3 Lilly Green 2188 F/14 3 1:09:51.2 24:34.3 23:10.9 22:05.9                    
4 Gabbi Gujer 2288 F/14 3 1:12:07.2 26:35.3 22:41.0 22:50.9                    
5 Carrie Froemming 2242 F/34 3 1:12:27.7 26:54.0 23:04.2 22:29.4                    
6 Kris Brazil 2212 F/53 3 1:13:10.4 26:16.2 23:27.2 23:27.0                    
7 Martha Flynn 2241 F/53 3 1:13:59.5 26:19.4 23:56.5 23:43.6                    
8 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 3 1:18:40.0 27:57.8 25:17.7 25:24.4                    
9 Debbie Willwerscheid 2129 F/61 3 1:19:12.2 28:32.1 25:21.7 25:18.3                    
10 Sydney Stenger 2088 F/14 3 1:19:13.8 28:11.3 25:47.2 25:15.1                    
11 Meryl Sudeith 2092 F/16 3 1:19:56.6 27:41.9 25:57.9 26:16.8                    
12 Yosmari Mejias 2247 F/37 3 1:20:26.2 28:36.4 25:56.1 25:53.6                    
13 Isabella Dickmeyer 2175 F/15 3 1:20:44.2 28:01.2 25:52.9 26:50.0                    
14 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 3 1:21:09.0 28:57.1 26:10.9 26:01.0                    
15 Tavsha Lange 2265 F/16 3 1:29:18.0 31:41.0 28:20.1 29:16.8                    
16 Erin Berglund 2009 F/19 3 1:33:24.3 31:49.4 30:02.3 31:32.5                    
17 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 3 1:47:35.8 35:35.5 33:40.6 38:19.5                    
18 Mandi Hibbert 2272 F/35 2 52:13.8 27:44.1 24:29.6                      
19 Sara Spring 2250 F/35 1 30:38.9 30:38.9                        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Barrett Hall 2030 M/15 3 58:30.9 20:50.8 18:29.3 19:10.7                    
2 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 3 59:33.2 20:59.6 18:56.0 19:37.5                    
3 Carter Braa 2239 M/15 3 59:53.8 21:18.0 19:13.1 19:22.6                    
4 otto weber 2097 M/15 3 1:00:14.9 21:38.3 19:28.8 19:07.6                    
5 Andrew Shuros 2282 M/15 3 1:00:14.9 21:43.5 19:24.9 19:06.4                    
6 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 3 1:00:34.9 21:17.6 19:27.3 19:49.9                    
7 Paul Krumrich 2271 M/45 3 1:00:49.0 21:36.2 19:39.1 19:33.6                    
8 Brad Skillicorn 2291 M/49 3 1:01:04.4 22:22.0 19:10.9 19:31.4                    
9 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 3 1:01:28.9 21:35.7 19:33.1 20:20.1                    
10 Sam johnson 2277 M/16 3 1:01:51.1 21:44.6 19:44.2 20:22.2                    
11 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 3 1:02:12.0 21:52.7 20:06.6 20:12.7                    
12 Anthony Serpe 2170 M/34 3 1:02:25.2 22:21.9 20:02.6 20:00.7                    
13 Nicholas Klever 2044 M/31 3 1:02:35.4 22:45.0 19:52.3 19:58.1                    
14 Michael Jarvis 2190 M/30 3 1:02:47.9 22:39.7 20:00.8 20:07.3                    
15 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2279 M/31 3 1:02:54.9 22:43.3 19:57.3 20:14.2                    
16 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 3 1:03:10.4 22:36.6 20:09.8 20:23.9                    
17 John Munger 2290 M/49 3 1:03:17.0 23:33.2 20:15.2 19:28.6                    
18 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 3 1:03:39.1 22:42.0 20:41.0 20:16.1                    
19 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 3 1:03:44.3 22:39.2 20:04.7 21:00.3                    
20 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 3 1:04:07.1 22:59.2 20:15.3 20:52.5                    
21 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 3 1:04:10.7 22:50.5 20:45.2 20:34.9                    
22 Kyle Marshall 2287 M/44 3 1:04:11.8 21:38.1 21:00.5 21:33.1                    
23 Aaron Zabler 2273 M/37 3 1:04:16.7 23:10.7 20:51.1 20:14.8                    
24 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 3 1:04:35.3 23:35.5 20:41.9 20:17.8                    
25 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 3 1:04:43.1 22:45.7 21:13.5 20:43.7                    
26 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 3 1:04:44.5 22:47.4 21:06.3 20:50.7                    
27 Isaac Kasper 2289 M/37 3 1:05:06.0 23:37.9 20:44.7 20:43.2                    
28 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 3 1:05:10.1 23:31.5 20:48.8 20:49.8                    
29 Oliver Hansen 2270 M/16 3 1:05:25.5 23:37.0 20:42.3 21:06.1                    
30 Eddie Nigon 2209 M/16 3 1:05:44.2 23:37.4 20:40.1 21:26.7                    
31 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 3 1:05:54.9 23:29.8 21:18.4 21:06.7                    
32 Ethan Healy 2283 M/16 3 1:06:11.1 23:34.9 20:57.1 21:39.1                    
33 Conor Gregg Escalante 2243 M/16 3 1:06:12.3 23:53.6 21:23.6 20:55.1                    
34 Matthew Johnson 2038 M/46 3 1:06:21.3 23:09.8 21:13.6 21:57.8                    
35 John Gregg 2028 M/48 3 1:07:07.5 24:02.8 21:26.2 21:38.4                    
36 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 3 1:07:22.0 23:26.4 21:34.1 22:21.4                    
37 Tony Lema 2115 M/49 3 1:07:40.8 23:30.4 21:37.6 22:32.7                    
38 Ryan Guse 2263 M/16 3 1:07:53.9 24:07.6 21:39.3 22:07.0                    
39 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 3 1:07:59.7 23:42.4 21:54.0 22:23.1                    
40 Charlie Puttonen 2070 M/34 3 1:08:19.2 24:16.7 21:13.8 22:48.5                    
41 bret Hansen 2267 M/47 3 1:08:22.2 24:51.1 21:48.9 21:42.1                    
42 Mike Andert 2274 M/47 3 1:08:22.9 23:55.2 22:06.8 22:20.8                    
43 Steve Kapaun 2042 M/62 3 1:08:57.2 24:37.9 21:48.0 22:31.2                    
44 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 3 1:09:00.8 23:36.3 22:16.5 23:07.9                    
45 Matt Lacey 2278 M/44 3 1:09:08.9 23:54.8 22:45.3 22:28.7                    
46 Mark Kowaliw 2245 M/62 3 1:09:14.6 25:01.4 22:15.6 21:57.6                    
47 Curtis Schlough 2074 M/51 3 1:09:15.8 24:52.3 22:14.5 22:08.9                    
48 Mark Foslien 2262 M/40 3 1:09:30.9 24:53.1 22:13.5 22:24.2                    
49 Micheal Thompson 2251 M/59 3 1:09:43.5 25:00.1 22:19.0 22:24.4                    
50 Peter Larsen 2266 M/28 3 1:09:44.5 25:03.9 22:22.3 22:18.3                    
51 Joshua Worcester 2276 M/43 3 1:10:28.3 24:47.5 22:12.6 23:28.1                    
52 Elliott Krizek 2222 M/32 3 1:11:04.0 24:48.3 23:07.3 23:08.3                    
53 Caleb Kittleson 2181 M/16 3 1:11:35.5 24:30.3 22:15.5 24:49.5                    
54 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 3 1:13:43.0 25:17.6 23:12.1 25:13.2                    
55 Robert Whitmore 2253 M/56 3 1:14:08.5 26:18.8 24:13.3 23:36.3                    
56 Joseph Hein 2260 M/25 3 1:15:17.7 25:42.0 24:34.9 25:00.8                    
57 Matthew Kroese 2047 M/38 3 1:15:57.4 27:19.8 24:49.5 23:48.1                    
58 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 3 1:16:46.7 27:16.5 24:54.0 24:36.1                    
59 Don Stenger 2089 M/48 3 1:17:47.2 27:10.6 25:00.7 25:35.9                    
60 Nick Dahm 2240 M/28 3 1:18:08.4 30:21.3 24:16.3 23:30.7                    
61 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 3 1:18:08.6 28:52.4 25:06.1 24:10.0                    
62 Ryan Hanson 2244 M/17 3 1:19:26.3 27:36.9 28:13.6 23:35.7                    
63 tim weber 2252 M/50 3 1:19:36.5 27:54.9 25:52.8 25:48.6                    
64 paul dingels 2280 M/53 3 1:20:20.4 27:24.1 26:15.0 26:41.2                    
65 vincent knutson 2045 M/16 3 1:20:22.4 27:32.0 25:47.4 27:03.0                    
66 Paul Fickle 2281 M/36 3 1:23:10.3 30:01.8 26:53.3 26:15.2                    
67 Eric Pikula 2259 M/49 3 1:27:44.0 29:36.4 28:21.4 29:46.1                    
68 Jeremy Breving 2286 M/18 3 1:36:34.5 27:37.2 30:14.8 38:42.4                    
69 ishaq nadir 2248 M/14 1 24:45.8 24:45.8                        
 

SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Logan Hahn 2292 M/26 3 1:06:29.9 23:24.2 21:37.0 21:28.6                    
2 John Froelich 2236 M/44 3 1:16:16.8 26:16.1 25:13.9 24:46.6                    
3 Jeff Schmieg 2075 M/48 3 1:18:24.4 26:22.5 25:36.7 26:25.1                    
4 Ian Gustafson 2285 M/49 3 1:18:30.5 27:44.9 25:39.0 25:06.5                    
5 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 3 1:22:57.7 27:33.9 27:30.7 27:53.0                    
6 Troy Fath 2186 M/42 3 1:24:57.4 28:14.2 28:10.7 28:32.4                    
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 5 1:31:13.8 20:51.7 17:22.6 17:37.5 17:42.9 17:38.9                
2 Colin Freed 1072 M/16 5 1:32:02.9 21:06.6 17:30.1 17:35.9 17:47.9 18:02.2                
3 Tucker Hibbert 1123 M/34 5 1:34:11.4 21:33.8 18:01.4 18:13.7 18:16.0 18:06.5                
4 Emmett Donohue 1124 M/17 5 1:37:39.8 21:28.0 18:23.5 19:04.6 19:17.9 19:25.7                
5 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 5 1:40:27.2 22:35.7 18:57.1 19:11.0 19:40.4 20:03.0                
6 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 5 1:40:28.5 22:32.4 19:21.6 19:47.3 20:01.1 18:45.9                
7 Casey Porter 1040 M/18 5 1:40:28.6 22:51.7 19:21.8 20:01.3 19:20.4 18:53.2                
8 Piotr Bednarski 1121 M/52 5 1:40:45.3 23:06.8 19:10.9 19:08.0 19:47.2 19:32.1                
9 Dan Novak 1127 M/30 5 1:41:02.8 22:25.8 19:07.8 19:42.3 19:58.5 19:48.2                
10 Eric Bernhardt 1009 M/46 5 1:41:04.6 22:33.7 19:03.9 19:27.9 19:42.7 20:16.1                
11 Jim Jaglo 1142 M/51 5 1:41:11.3 22:30.7 19:02.4 19:31.6 20:09.8 19:56.6                
12 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 5 1:41:33.9 23:01.5 19:16.6 20:02.2 19:40.5 19:32.9                
13 yassine nadir 1109 M/16 5 1:42:40.1 22:58.1 19:52.1 19:39.3 19:30.5 20:39.9                
14 Rick Ochs 1064 M/50 5 1:43:07.2 23:09.4 19:39.2 19:43.5 19:55.8 20:39.1                
15 Guido Palma 1066 M/35 5 1:43:10.9 22:37.3 19:58.1 20:20.0 20:18.2 19:57.1                
16 Justin Bakken 1125 M/38 5 1:43:41.9 24:01.1 19:53.5 20:07.7 19:59.7 19:39.7                
17 Dave Reed 1084 M/48 5 1:45:39.0 23:59.7 20:18.0 20:18.9 20:33.6 20:28.7                
18 Vincent Ramirez 1133 M/14 5 1:46:10.7 23:20.6 19:36.5 19:46.4 21:08.2 22:18.7                
19 Nathan Kremer 1053 M/38 5 1:46:20.0 24:17.0 20:17.5 20:30.9 20:56.2 20:18.1                
20 Raequan Wilson 1077 M/20 5 1:46:35.1 22:36.0 19:23.9 20:05.7 20:43.5 23:45.9                
21 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 5 1:47:03.7 23:33.1 20:02.0 20:14.8 20:44.6 22:29.0                
22 Anders Dahl 1104 M/20 5 1:47:12.2 23:45.2 20:06.8 20:42.0 21:06.9 21:31.1                
23 Mike Berkopec 1102 M/56 5 1:47:20.2 24:14.0 20:39.5 20:37.6 21:11.7 20:37.1                
24 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 5 1:47:33.5 25:05.5 20:13.7 20:50.8 20:38.7 20:44.7                
25 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 5 1:48:21.8 24:15.8 20:47.7 21:06.6 20:50.4 21:21.1                
26 Ken Earley 1135 M/44 5 1:48:32.0 24:12.6 21:03.8 20:55.1 21:23.6 20:56.7                
27 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 5 1:48:52.9 23:30.9 20:02.8 20:52.8 22:08.4 22:17.8                
28 John Lee 1143 M/50 5 1:48:54.8 23:37.2 19:53.6 19:32.1 23:43.8 22:08.0                
29 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 5 1:49:03.3 23:55.2 20:59.9 20:58.6 21:26.1 21:43.3                
30 Andrew Chaffe 1134 M/44 5 1:49:17.6 24:29.5 20:52.2 20:54.8 21:21.1 21:39.9                
31 Mark Sullivan 1130 M/29 5 1:49:36.0 23:30.5 20:21.5 20:51.5 22:10.1 22:42.2                
32 Ladric Grant 1020 M/54 5 1:49:41.9 25:10.1 20:37.6 20:45.1 21:18.0 21:51.0                
33 Jeff Freed 1059 M/48 5 1:49:52.9 24:51.0 20:54.8 21:01.0 21:43.3 21:22.7                
34 Kalen Graham 1019 M/36 5 1:50:01.2 24:19.0 21:09.6 21:27.5 21:43.1 21:21.8                
35 Clarion Chapiewski 1138 M/24 5 1:50:51.5 23:25.5 20:38.6 22:10.0 22:13.4 22:23.9                
36 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 5 1:50:58.6 24:45.4 22:11.1 21:03.6 21:39.4 21:18.9                
37 Matt Chmielewski 1122 M/43 5 1:51:16.5 24:19.3 21:01.1 21:02.1 22:17.5 22:36.3                
38 barrett jesness 1061 M/37 5 1:51:18.2 24:20.2 20:25.4 21:19.1 22:13.8 22:59.5                
39 David Kriva 1136 M/35 5 1:51:32.0 24:17.7 20:20.0 20:53.1 22:05.8 23:55.4                
40 Kyle Shatzer 1110 M/28 5 1:51:44.7 24:56.5 21:38.5 21:21.3 22:00.5 21:47.7                
41 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 5 1:52:00.8 24:06.7 21:12.8 22:17.3 22:18.7 22:05.1                
42 Dan DeRoma 1013 M/33 5 1:52:21.5 25:29.9 21:35.3 21:21.4 21:39.7 22:15.0                
43 Eric Guse 1140 M/48 5 1:52:30.9 24:26.2 21:19.3 22:17.3 22:15.6 22:12.4                
44 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 5 1:53:54.8 24:20.2 20:52.1 21:47.7 23:28.7 23:25.9                
45 Ryan Fahrmann 1106 M/41 5 1:54:15.1 25:32.2 21:54.7 22:06.2 22:27.9 22:13.9                
46 Chad Bannor 5067 M/26 5 1:58:28.7 25:16.3 21:33.4 23:03.5 23:52.1 24:43.3                
47 Rob Ogren 1036 M/70 4 1:32:27.9 25:09.1 22:19.4 22:35.7 22:23.6                  
48 Mark Klingelhoets 1030 M/65 4 1:34:51.7 26:23.6 22:23.4 22:44.6 23:19.9                  
49 Paul Peterson 1132 M/47 4 1:36:30.5 26:01.3 23:06.2 23:33.4 23:49.5                  
50 Pete Betz 1103 M/50 4 1:39:26.4 26:44.4 23:23.0 23:50.8 25:28.1                  
51 Eric Robertson 1141 M/51 4 1:40:09.4 26:13.2 24:44.4 24:45.8 24:25.9                  
52 tom bengel 1139 M/68 4 1:52:34.7 31:04.7 26:18.4 27:01.1 28:10.4                  
53 AJ Lange 1032 M/31 1 23:41.7 23:41.7                        
 

SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Marcus Bush 1119 M/34 5 1:37:00.2 21:39.3 18:46.3 19:35.9 18:46.5 18:11.9                
2 Jeff Curtes 1137 M/49 5 1:40:41.1 22:25.3 19:07.5 19:27.1 19:33.7 20:07.4                
3 Travis Northway 1120 M/33 5 1:51:25.2 23:20.3 20:29.6 21:37.3 22:38.0 23:19.8                
4 Oliver Hersey 1147 M/18 5 1:51:26.5 24:14.7 21:04.7 21:31.4 22:30.4 22:05.1                
5 Henry Braun 1118 M/31 5 1:54:14.4 24:32.7 21:17.6 22:03.8 22:47.6 23:32.5                
6 Mackenzie Hansen 1146 M/20 5 1:57:58.1 25:18.5 21:48.5 23:21.9 24:06.3 23:22.6                
7 Kevin Flanders 1126 M/45 5 1:58:30.9 26:03.8 22:18.6 22:43.2 24:19.6 23:05.6                
8 David Peterson 1131 M/39 2 43:50.9 23:32.0 20:18.8                      
 

FAT BIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Chris Van Hoven 1116 M/35 5 1:43:17.9 23:32.3 19:38.1 19:42.1 20:09.9 20:15.4                
2 Danny Stevens 1115 M/33 5 1:46:30.7 23:43.3 19:51.0 20:35.4 21:28.1 20:52.8                
3 Chace Russell 1114 M/25 5 1:51:48.1 24:02.3 21:14.6 21:11.8 22:27.3 22:51.9                
4 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 5 1:57:45.0 24:55.9 22:28.6 22:44.6 23:25.9 24:09.8                
5 Erik Gerrits 1112 M/40 4 1:42:18.7 27:26.2 24:24.1 25:08.2 25:20.0                  
6 Brad Haugen 1113 M/44 4 1:46:04.4 29:14.0 25:33.0 25:28.5 25:48.8                  
 

ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Megan Barr 65 F/31 5 1:42:57.2 22:58.1 19:47.0 19:57.1 20:16.7 19:58.1                
2 Tiffany Edholm 98 F/25 5 1:46:07.7 23:09.9 20:26.0 20:42.3 20:31.7 21:17.5                
3 Danielle Larson 105 F/33 5 1:48:11.6 24:02.0 21:03.4 21:08.5 20:47.4 21:10.1                
4 Kristy Kreme Henderson 92 F/38 5 1:50:30.4 24:32.5 20:54.5 21:20.2 22:05.2 21:37.8                
5 Janna Krawczyk 55 F/46 5 1:51:43.6 25:01.8 21:08.4 21:14.2 22:01.0 22:18.1                
6 Ellie Shuros 63 F/17 5 1:59:40.6 25:41.9 23:00.5 22:50.0 24:09.3 23:58.8                
7 Josephine Ramirez 70 F/16 5 2:03:24.6 24:06.8 22:33.3 24:55.3 26:02.6 25:46.5                

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Dominic Talerico 88 M/35 6 1:43:10.6 19:49.6 16:27.7 16:32.5 17:05.2 16:33.9 16:41.5              
2 Jeff Hall 1 M/42 6 1:43:11.1 19:49.3 16:27.5 16:32.3 17:06.3 16:33.0 16:42.4              
3 Braeden Anderson 69 M/16 6 1:43:11.1 19:50.1 16:27.4 16:32.6 17:02.8 16:36.3 16:41.7              
4 John Wessling 62 M/27 6 1:46:49.2 19:53.0 16:27.2 17:03.1 17:27.2 18:00.5 17:57.9              
5 Samuel Berkland 74 M/28 6 1:47:14.3 19:50.7 16:27.4 17:04.1 17:29.1 17:59.4 18:23.3              
6 Calvin Sandberg 7 M/17 6 1:47:41.1 19:54.2 16:28.6 17:01.7 17:44.5 18:21.9 18:10.1              
7 Brendan Bellew 5 M/37 6 1:49:04.6 20:08.9 17:28.5 17:40.7 17:44.4 18:07.9 17:54.0              
8 John Holtan 54 M/45 6 1:49:30.8 20:51.5 17:26.5 17:39.1 18:09.3 17:37.4 17:46.9              
9 Matt Christiansen 68 M/32 6 1:50:18.3 21:08.6 17:24.0 17:45.8 18:02.3 18:03.2 17:54.2              
10 Barry Tungseth 99 M/41 6 1:50:38.9 21:09.2 17:28.4 17:51.5 18:02.1 17:55.5 18:11.8              
11 Calder Glowac 64 M/23 6 1:51:05.8 21:15.3 17:35.6 17:43.5 17:55.9 17:57.0 18:38.3              
12 Jesse Sich 27 M/33 6 1:52:31.8 21:18.1 17:43.6 17:52.5 18:13.5 18:54.9 18:29.0              
13 Ben Olson 100 M/43 6 1:52:42.0 21:12.3 17:49.7 17:52.4 18:13.7 18:55.0 18:38.6              
14 Adam Swank 101 M/43 6 1:52:55.0 22:08.3 17:52.3 17:43.3 18:08.0 18:50.4 18:12.5              
15 Matthew Nelson 104 M/43 6 1:53:22.8 21:55.4 17:46.5 18:02.5 18:34.9 18:37.4 18:25.8              
16 matt muyres 58 M/47 6 1:54:05.0 22:07.7 17:52.5 18:25.9 18:45.3 18:25.1 18:28.2              
17 John Sandberg 9 M/51 6 1:54:43.7 21:11.5 18:11.9 19:10.0 18:44.8 18:52.3 18:33.0              
18 Joe Surla 28 M/42 6 1:55:09.6 21:38.2 18:22.7 18:31.0 18:47.2 18:52.4 18:57.8              
19 Kevin Thum 15 M/26 6 1:55:28.6 21:20.7 17:39.0 18:19.6 18:31.8 19:49.1 19:48.3              
20 Adam Froemming 102 M/36 6 1:55:37.0 22:53.7 18:24.5 18:17.8 18:30.8 18:36.0 18:54.0              
21 Jay Henderson 93 M/47 6 1:56:40.6 21:46.1 18:12.4 18:27.0 18:48.2 20:03.9 19:22.7              
22 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 M/40 6 1:57:00.7 21:23.6 18:40.9 18:33.7 19:12.7 19:39.6 19:29.9              
23 Joe Nelson 66 M/33 6 1:57:16.6 21:51.7 18:11.3 19:26.9 19:12.5 19:28.5 19:05.4              
24 Andrew Urban 67 M/37 6 1:58:07.7 21:49.8 18:22.2 19:16.2 19:13.8 19:28.5 19:57.0              
25 Rob Duggan 81 M/46 6 2:00:24.9 22:10.0 19:05.0 19:32.5 19:17.6 19:41.8 20:37.9              
26 matthew allen 36 M/37 6 2:01:14.2 22:15.0 18:46.8 19:08.9 19:32.2 20:11.8 21:19.3              
27 Steve Stocker 42 M/47 6 2:05:30.1 21:55.2 18:56.2 19:35.0 20:38.3 21:18.3 23:06.9              
28 Brandt Elson 72 M/47 5 1:42:19.9 22:39.6 19:24.9 19:25.5 19:52.5 20:57.2                
29 Shane Kullman 30 M/46 5 1:44:26.4 23:20.8 19:58.6 20:05.4 20:18.1 20:43.3                
30 David mainguy 57 M/53 5 1:45:32.8 22:58.8 19:40.7 20:35.0 20:56.3 21:21.9                
31 Luke Mckenzie 31 M/25 5 1:47:32.0 23:29.5 20:45.0 21:06.8 21:05.0 21:05.5                
32 Evan Hutchison 1144 M/14 5 1:57:47.3 29:33.4 20:33.6 21:52.9 22:11.1 23:36.2                
33 Matthew Gutowski 19 M/46 3 1:15:00.6 22:13.1 33:07.4 19:40.0                    
34 Josey Weik 95 M/22 1 21:52.5 21:52.5