2018 MNMBS #2 Singletrack Escape

Age Group Summary

June 03, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters
COMP OVERALL
Fat Bike Women
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jessica Kohl 1055 F/35 2 1:26:00.9
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 3 1:31:20.7
2 Colin Freed 1072 M/16 3 1:32:16.6
3 Allan Shuros 1044 M/44 3 1:35:02.3
4 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 3 1:35:29.5
5 Phil Carlson 1012 M/39 3 1:35:53.2
6 Jonh Eric Klecker 1100 M/15 3 1:36:34.9
7 Mikael Ellingson 1014 M/18 3 1:36:46.0
8 Drake Harrington 1090 M/18 3 1:37:34.8
9 Cory Gross 1075 M/44 3 1:41:05.0
10 Nick Grimes 1068 M/30 3 1:42:58.2
11 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 3 1:43:25.6
12 Cuyler Rono 1051 M/17 3 1:43:35.1
13 Erik Paulson 1038 M/45 3 1:44:01.1
14 John Bagley 1074 M/55 3 1:44:03.0
15 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 3 1:46:12.5
16 Paul Fickle 1052 M/36 3 2:07:08.4
17 Henry Jackson 1025 M/17 1 37:42.3
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Zachary Goldberg 1058 M/24 3 1:38:03.0
2 Evan Harris 1076 M/27 3 1:46:50.5
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 3 1:38:27.7
2 Guido Palma 1066 M/31 3 1:39:52.2
3 Justin Bakken 1006 M/38 3 1:40:43.4
4 Peter Coenen 1057 M/32 3 1:41:09.4
5 Jesse Coenen 1080 M/35 3 1:41:31.8
6 Dan Novak 1079 M/30 3 1:41:48.6
7 Nathan Kremer 1053 M/38 3 1:42:11.6
8 Dan DeRoma 1013 M/33 3 1:44:28.4
9 barrett jesness 1061 M/37 3 1:48:40.4
10 Sam Espey 1054 M/32 3 2:02:20.4
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 William Walters 1046 M/41 3 1:38:00.0
2 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 3 1:45:08.5
3 John Linn 1070 M/45 3 1:48:06.9
4 Jeff Freed 1059 M/48 3 1:48:34.4
5 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 3 1:56:42.6
6 Grant Larvick 1056 M/44 3 1:56:42.7
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eric Pirius 1069 M/51 3 1:36:04.6
2 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 3 1:36:23.4
3 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 3 1:39:09.1
4 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 3 1:39:35.0
5 Jim Jaglo 1073 M/51 3 1:40:21.4
6 Rick Ochs 1064 M/50 3 1:42:22.1
7 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 3 1:42:51.8
8 Jon Friedell 1067 M/52 3 1:43:55.6
9 Leigh Mazion 1033 M/54 3 1:45:29.8
10 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 3 1:45:43.1
11 Steve Eberly 1071 M/53 3 1:46:28.5
12 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 3 1:49:22.7
13 Mike Anderson 1098 M/55 3 1:52:32.1
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 William Kuster 1031 M/60 3 1:43:14.5
2 Sam St Patrick 1065 M/62 3 1:46:02.1
3 Robert Ogren 1036 M/70 3 1:49:52.9
4 Mark Klingelhoets 1030 M/65 3 1:55:13.3