MNMBS #7 Cuyuna Crusher

Age Group Summary

August 18, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters
MARATHON
Open Women
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Danielle Larson 3119 F/34 7 3:56:21.6
2 Chelsea Strate 3132 F/35 7 4:17:50.7
3 Anne Grabowski 3100 F/52 7 4:24:20.4
4 Gabbi Gujer 3135 F/15 7 4:28:43.6
5 Isabella Mazion 3000 F/14 7 4:34:42.1
6 Jenny Barr 3101 F/30 7 4:38:21.6
7 Judy Olstad 3125 F/47 6 4:01:20.3
8 Martha Flynn 3123 F/54 6 4:04:54.4
9 Madeline Nierenhausen 3127 F/20 6 4:24:53.0
10 Catherine McCormick 3134 F/49 6 4:28:26.1
11 Salma Nadir 3121 F/19 6 4:39:00.1
12 Meredith Rambow 3226 F/46 5 3:21:16.9
13 Pam Nielsen 3081 F/43 2 55:33.6
 
Open Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Matthew Abel 3142 M/38 8 4:12:40.7
2 Bruce Martins 3107 M/41 8 4:17:10.3
3 Shaun Anderson 3154 M/41 8 4:24:19.1
4 Mat Moore 3118 M/47 8 4:24:48.9
5 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3057 M/45 8 4:27:57.1
6 Christopher Boucher 3122 M/17 8 4:28:57.5
7 Raymond Nickles 3112 M/38 8 4:34:20.5
8 Rich Omdahl 3013 M/47 8 4:34:20.7
9 Todd Nesvold 3257 M/53 8 4:38:47.8
10 Allan Shuros 3247 M/45 7 3:59:27.7
11 Aiden Jurek 3114 M/14 7 4:01:22.0
12 Jason Gerken 3007 M/41 7 4:01:58.4
13 Nathan Olson 3254 M/46 7 4:02:57.4
14 Eric Hathaway 3011 M/40 7 4:05:43.8
15 James Kauth 3124 M/49 7 4:05:48.4
16 Thad Schwlz 3026 M/37 7 4:06:58.6
17 David Nagel 3158 M/35 7 4:09:56.2
18 Gary Santoorjian 3136 M/58 7 4:11:47.5
19 Jose Peyez 3115 M/41 7 4:12:48.0
20 Mike Watercott 3033 M/38 7 4:14:50.8
21 Mike Grabow 3141 M/45 7 4:15:05.1
22 Jeff Bushendorf 3111 M/38 7 4:15:29.5
23 Brodie Rau 3131 M/43 7 4:18:23.9
24 Matthew Peterson 3120 M/46 7 4:24:48.5
25 Leigh Mazion 3001 M/55 7 4:34:41.9
26 Joel Benton 3104 M/45 7 4:36:06.8
27 Brad Kuzel 3138 M/39 7 4:37:33.6
28 Adam Rambow 3166 M/46 7 4:43:41.1
29 Kadin Olson 3255 M/18 7 4:45:02.6
30 Ishaq Nadir 3117 M/15 7 4:46:41.4
31 John Wickham 3126 M/35 7 4:51:16.0
32 Cole Johnson 3113 M/17 6 3:10:50.6
33 Benjamin Cox 3102 M/34 6 3:39:12.0
34 Ted Clausen 3005 M/40 6 3:46:50.4
35 Billy Wachholder 3133 M/48 6 4:07:22.1
36 Gregg Meier 3105 M/46 6 4:15:57.1
37 Peter Nierenhausen 3129 M/17 6 4:24:53.8
38 Nicholas Nierenhausen 3130 M/16 6 4:24:54.2
39 Jack Nierenhausen 3128 M/22 6 4:24:54.3
40 Larry Marx 3116 M/70 6 4:53:07.0
41 Tim Larson 3140 M/29 5 2:37:43.2
42 David Abrams 3139 M/38 5 2:45:04.5
43 Garrett Meier 3065 M/16 5 4:18:50.9
 
KIDS COMP
Girls 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Aubree Babler 5481 F/ 8 1 29:30.9
2 Ella Lund 5363 F/ 8 1 31:09.3
3 Juniper Szczodroski 5341 F/ 6 1 35:37.1
4 Eva Conrad 5427 F/ 7 1 41:22.6
 
Girls 9 to 10
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Luka Marble 5377 F/ 9 1 27:20.9
2 Paige Worcester 5391 F/10 1 29:34.0
3 Mia Lund 5364 F/ 9 1 30:25.5
4 Eleanor Meyer 5342 F/ 9 1 32:36.5
5 Lily Catlin 5487 F/ 9 1 39:54.0
 
Girls 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ruby Marble 5378 F/11 1 22:20.4
2 Kaylce Janaszak 5337 F/11 1 23:42.2
3 Ingrid Haaland 5478 F/12 1 25:51.6
4 Scout Jurek 5508 F/11 1 35:22.8
 
Girls 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kaia Omdahl 5383 F/13 1 22:19.6
 
Boys 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Caleb Tschakert 5434 M/ 8 1 22:27.8
2 Ezra Goble 5491 M/ 8 1 23:22.1
3 Henry Weis 5494 M/ 8 1 24:03.5
4 Deegan McClish 5460 M/ 8 1 24:05.6
5 Peyton Tschakert 5435 M/ 8 1 25:46.9
6 Charlie Weier 5388 M/ 7 1 31:07.1
7 Olin Bujold 5503 M/ 6 1 31:52.0
8 Chanwoo Earley 5513 M/ 7 1 31:56.2
9 Ethan Kremer 5319 M/ 8 1 32:29.7
10 Levi Jennings 5489 M/ 8 1 32:37.9
11 Sam Hathaway 5400 M/ 7 1 34:48.2
12 James Babler 5483 M/ 6 1 36:44.0
 
Boys 9 to 10
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Isaac Povolny 5333 M/10 1 19:50.2
2 Hank Schlacteraff 5509 M/10 1 21:17.9
3 Isaac Leiseth 5385 M/ 9 1 21:18.9
4 Everett Levander 5490 M/ 9 1 21:44.4
5 Luke Jennings 5488 M/10 1 21:45.0
6 Sam Anderson 5501 M/10 1 22:19.4
7 Edward Full 5362 M/10 1 22:23.2
8 Lyndon Young 5136 M/ 9 1 22:47.5
9 Gavin Carpenter 5504 M/ 9 1 23:20.8
10 Isaac Halverson 5387 M/ 9 1 23:53.1
11 Oliver Ankeny 5480 M/10 1 24:28.3
12 Max Weier 5389 M/ 9 1 24:29.0
13 Brooks Conrad 5426 M/ 9 1 24:29.9
14 Landon Hagen 5335 M/ 9 1 25:16.8
15 Jackson Tripp 5502 M/10 1 25:33.7
16 Zinabu Petersen 5330 M/ 9 1 25:46.9
17 Carson Bretz 5512 M/ 9 1 25:49.7
18 Erik Oen 5479 M/ 9 1 26:38.5
 
Boys 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Oskar Nelson 5492 M/12 1 18:52.5
2 Eddie Binsfeld 5360 M/12 1 18:53.2
3 Finn Nelson 5493 M/12 1 19:42.9
4 Nathaniel Halverson 5403 M/11 1 19:51.8
5 Hayden Juntunen 5373 M/11 1 21:19.1
6 Noah McClish 5329 M/12 1 21:30.7
7 Jack Stagman 5485 M/12 1 21:59.5
8 Arron Lockwood 5323 M/12 1 22:23.2
9 Tyler Davidson 5475 M/11 1 22:23.8
10 Cooper Austin 5484 M/12 1 22:27.4
11 Owen Marks 5500 M/12 1 23:40.3
12 Patrick Vose 5486 M/11 1 24:03.3
13 Keynon Meier 5438 M/12 1 25:17.5
 
Boys 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Deacon French 5476 M/13 1 20:46.4
 
CITIZEN
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Gracie Gujer 4733 F/13 1 43:32.5
2 Charli Worcester 4749 F/13 1 44:37.2
3 Ava Johnson 4628 F/13 1 46:12.0
4 Ella Jarchow 4735 F/13 1 48:32.7
5 Emily Broden 4669 F/13 1 48:54.0
6 Sylvia Miller 4687 F/13 1 55:14.2
7 Charlotte Emanoff 4401 F/13 1 57:32.7
8 Sammie Hachey 4654 F/12 1 58:25.6
9 Emma Catlin 4739 F/13 1 1:02:43.8
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Julia Wegener 4650 F/15 1 40:30.6
2 Annika Trotman 4573 F/16 1 50:05.0
3 Dessirae Romesha 4685 F/18 1 1:29:29.3
 
Women 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Clarissa Wegener 4670 F/19 1 45:50.5
 
Women 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kristy Koster 4655 F/36 1 47:04.0
2 Robin Schmidt 4635 F/37 1 56:51.8
3 Tamara Romesha 4680 F/38 1 1:29:31.8
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Katrina Hase 4744 F/47 1 43:33.3
2 Meredith Jurek 4645 F/47 1 47:37.9
3 Molly Meyer 4614 F/43 1 55:19.2
4 Julia Halling 4684 F/44 1 1:06:11.3
 
Women 50 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Janet Hennies 4580 F/50 1 46:23.4
2 Jennifer Anderson 4675 F/51 1 58:28.1
3 Gretchen Catlin 4616 F/58 1 1:08:30.3
 
Men 12 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ryan Heinlen 4683 M/12 1 39:37.1
2 Andrew Hartmann 4637 M/11 1 40:37.2
3 Henry Hathaway 4439 M/10 1 41:51.1
4 Atticus Harding 4433 M/12 1 41:51.7
5 Patrick Ryan 4770 M/10 1 48:09.6
6 Spencer Hollenhorst 4631 M/12 1 48:22.7
7 Harrison Meyer 4611 M/12 1 59:18.2
8 Kyle Kehander 4689 M/12 1 1:19:07.6
 
Men 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kolbe Severson 4668 M/14 1 37:58.7
2 Eli Povolny 4619 M/13 1 38:04.7
3 James Halverson 4582 M/13 1 38:36.2
4 Tyler Fath 4421 M/13 1 38:48.5
5 Enoch Anderson 4620 M/14 1 42:43.5
6 Jayden Johnson 4649 M/14 1 42:47.5
7 Mattew Williams 4752 M/13 1 44:04.7
8 Nate Halhey 4644 M/14 1 44:16.5
9 Chase Patton 4489 M/14 1 44:43.2
10 Reed Kuzel 4546 M/14 1 45:10.2
11 Aidan Marks 4640 M/14 1 46:46.8
12 Miles Martig 4639 M/14 1 46:49.0
13 Zach Revermann 4629 M/13 1 49:32.0
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dominic French 4574 M/15 1 35:47.4
2 Nicklaus Hess 4634 M/17 1 36:18.3
3 Evan Rust 4596 M/18 1 38:16.0
4 Anthony Kuismi 4522 M/15 1 38:30.0
5 Hunter Williams 4488 M/15 1 39:17.5
6 Soren Mohn 4769 M/15 1 43:31.2
7 Tanner Janaszak 4646 M/15 1 44:20.2
8 Nathan Lenzen 4486 M/15 1 44:59.8
9 Callan McKinley 4652 M/15 1 55:05.6
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Alec Helseth 4676 M/26 1 38:08.6
2 Ian Hernandez 4613 M/27 1 39:19.7
3 Isaiah Wilson 4734 M/19 1 40:25.9
4 Jacob O’reilly 4539 M/23 1 42:26.0
5 Connor Helseth 4678 M/24 1 42:47.1
6 Mason Helseth 4677 M/21 1 44:23.1
7 Jonathon McGuire 4768 M/21 1 46:03.2
8 Marco Martinez 4690 M/23 1 49:50.8
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Daniel Lee 4662 M/30 1 36:24.2
2 Blake Bennett 4562 M/31 1 38:49.5
3 Michael Weis 4477 M/39 1 39:09.5
4 Dustin Lockwood 4541 M/39 1 39:17.6
5 Shawn Williams 4738 M/38 1 39:18.0
6 Zac Brosowske 4688 M/38 1 39:36.6
7 Brent Johnson 4682 M/38 1 40:35.5
8 Corey McClish 4774 M/39 1 42:47.6
9 Andrew Cureton 4625 M/31 1 45:25.4
10 Jeff Arndt 4409 M/37 1 51:06.2
11 Samuel Catlin 4740 M/32 1 52:37.1
12 Craig Doshan 4671 M/36 1 55:12.5
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kenny Miller 4681 M/42 1 37:44.3
2 Drew Rust 4576 M/43 1 38:34.9
3 Jamie Omdahl 4458 M/44 1 39:52.1
4 Walter Woolsey 4679 M/40 1 40:48.2
5 Robert Rainer 4663 M/49 1 40:50.2
6 Ken Roelofs 4648 M/48 1 42:14.7
7 Matt Jarchow 4736 M/47 1 42:20.4
8 Luke Fiore 4686 M/43 1 43:51.9
9 Antonio Meza 4404 M/45 1 44:10.9
10 Fred Kuismi 4601 M/48 1 44:47.2
11 Marco Martinez 4642 M/44 1 1:04:51.0
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ted Schmid 4772 M/54 1 35:57.3
2 Alan Moe 4454 M/55 1 37:44.8
3 Tony Hase 4762 M/50 1 40:15.5
4 Thomas Keller 4403 M/59 1 41:35.7
5 David McKinley 4653 M/53 1 41:59.1
6 Dan Stine 4473 M/51 1 43:06.3
7 Cil Hernandez 4612 M/52 1 51:06.3
8 Mark Morrow 4638 M/51 1 52:27.4
9 Timothy Catlin 4617 M/57 1 1:10:32.8
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 John Schanbach 4647 M/73 1 44:57.9
2 Tim Gallagher 4426 M/63 1 45:09.9
 
CITIZEN
Citizen Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brian Stanley 4651 M/49 1 44:44.2
2 Matthew Anderson 4621 M/44 1 46:27.1
3 Jared Anderson 4643 M/42 1 47:10.5
4 Todd Jensvold 4231 M/56 1 47:54.4
5 Dan Jurek 4641 M/49 1 50:32.3
6 Jason Anderson 4615 M/38 1 53:55.1
 
GEAR WEST SPORT
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Elin Hartmann 2775 F/14 3 1:29:47.9
2 Maysa Burnam 2372 F/14 3 1:40:23.7
3 Caroline Haas 4660 F/13 3 1:56:59.8
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Elizabeth Yray 2658 F/16 3 1:24:23.0
2 Anna Gregg Escalante 4693 F/15 3 1:27:12.8
3 Hannah Eide 2204 F/17 3 1:29:15.2
4 Brooke Johnson 2732 F/15 3 1:32:49.2
5 Anna Coughlin 2735 F/17 3 1:38:40.4
6 Ayden Ochs 2238 F/16 3 1:49:15.8
 
Women 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Afton Emich 2229 F/27 3 1:37:30.3
2 Michaella Johnson 2773 F/29 3 1:39:09.9
3 Taylor Lundquist 2702 F/20 3 1:40:45.1
4 Erin Berglund 2216 F/20 3 1:54:24.2
5 Emily Houser 4753 F/28 3 1:56:03.8
 
Women 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mandi Hibbert 2755 F/36 3 1:36:21.4
2 Kathleen Palmer 2286 F/35 3 1:41:42.8
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tracy Hartmann 2784 F/44 3 1:36:34.9
2 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 3 1:37:22.8
3 Mel'Anie Lund 2207 F/48 3 1:37:28.6
4 Amy Ochs 2215 F/47 3 1:40:37.7
5 Rachel Severson 2741 F/41 3 1:40:46.2
6 Cindy Blackstock 2767 F/47 3 1:42:22.9
 
Women 50 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kris Brazil 2701 F/54 3 1:32:49.1
2 Julie Gujer 2757 F/50 3 1:38:01.5
3 Debbie Willerscheid 2799 F/62 3 1:41:09.4
4 Amy Dawsonb 2717 F/52 3 1:48:49.2
5 Michelle Neuer 2798 F/64 1 12:26.3
 
Men 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Brandvold 2729 M/14 3 1:22:30.4
2 Karl Haaland 2723 M/14 3 1:23:49.7
3 Jake Olson 2281 M/14 3 1:25:16.2
4 Charlie Meyer 2792 M/13 3 1:27:32.3
5 Owen Hardin 2247 M/14 3 1:30:52.0
6 Samuel Coughlin 2736 M/13 3 1:33:29.3
7 Cooper Kuzel 2762 M/14 3 1:35:11.6
8 Lucas Fisher 2233 M/14 3 1:37:44.9
9 Bennett Levander 2761 M/13 3 1:56:29.2
10 Carson Simison 2772 M/13 3 1:57:59.6
11 Will Brandvold 2730 M/13 2 55:04.7
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 James Povolny 2794 M/15 3 1:15:35.3
2 Will Thomes 2745 M/15 3 1:16:34.9
3 Ethan Lundberg 2771 M/15 3 1:19:06.4
4 Cedar Webster 2727 M/15 3 1:19:19.2
5 Baden Bastian 2759 M/16 3 1:20:19.4
6 Preston Kohl 2588 M/16 3 1:20:34.2
7 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 3 1:20:34.2
8 Owen Van Heuveln 2358 M/15 3 1:21:21.0
9 Ben Harris 2722 M/16 3 1:22:17.2
10 Myles Brown 2746 M/15 3 1:22:31.8
11 Marcus Cassell 2227 M/15 3 1:22:43.4
12 Mitchell Blackstock 2768 M/16 3 1:23:00.4
13 Andy Hanson 2605 M/16 3 1:23:08.7
14 Conor Gregg Escalante 4691 M/17 3 1:24:00.0
15 Spencer Holm 2737 M/16 3 1:24:23.8
16 Henry Stephens 2743 M/15 3 1:24:24.0
17 Nathan Rom 2763 M/17 3 1:24:58.5
18 Jack Hennies 2710 M/17 3 1:25:40.1
19 Logan Makowski 2774 M/15 3 1:26:15.2
20 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 3 1:26:44.1
21 Brad Hachey 2796 M/15 3 1:26:53.9
22 Logan Omberg 2752 M/16 3 1:28:13.9
23 Jack Haag 2719 M/16 3 1:29:04.3
24 Adam Markowicz 2594 M/18 3 1:32:04.2
25 Briston Domino 4661 M/17 3 1:33:55.3
26 Jacob Skatrold 2557 M/15 3 1:34:56.1
27 Jj Bretz 2783 M/16 3 1:36:10.2
28 Tyler Clow 2787 M/16 3 1:40:45.0
29 Easton Maucieri 2758 M/15 3 1:44:57.1
30 Daniel Kukla 2780 M/17 3 1:47:10.8
31 Owen Boyle 2015 M/17 2 1:41:17.2
32 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 1 8:23.6
33 Landon Mertens 2769 M/16 1 9:00.4
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dylan Anderson 2744 M/22 3 1:15:36.9
2 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 3 1:20:34.6
3 Bobby Brady 2776 M/20 3 1:23:01.5
4 Ryan Anderson 2725 M/29 3 1:24:23.9
5 James Campbell 2201 M/29 3 1:25:39.7
6 Derek Vanslyke 2721 M/25 3 1:28:26.5
7 Jack Johnson 2791 M/19 3 1:46:50.9
8 Matthew Kukla 2789 M/19 3 2:04:35.7
9 Atsuko Fukushi 2522 M/28 2 1:11:03.9
10 Peter Larsen 2266 M/29 1 9:04.2
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 3 1:19:22.5
2 Nicholas Klever 2525 M/32 3 1:20:07.3
3 Tony Serpe 2779 M/35 3 1:22:40.2
4 Austin Babler 2733 M/30 3 1:26:28.0
5 Christian Schmidt 4636 M/37 3 1:34:14.1
6 Christian Ornelas 2740 M/31 3 1:44:39.7
7 Nick Chan 2795 M/37 3 1:47:24.8
8 Dave Baker 2214 M/39 3 1:58:28.6
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 3 1:22:50.1
2 Justin Atkinson 4665 M/48 3 1:22:51.4
3 Aaron Patton 4664 M/42 3 1:23:19.4
4 Chris Beyer 2577 M/49 3 1:24:24.8
5 Matt Petersen 2298 M/44 3 1:25:16.9
6 Jason Neal 2788 M/46 3 1:26:06.9
7 Matt Johnson 2790 M/47 3 1:26:15.8
8 Michael Hartmann 2785 M/44 3 1:26:16.2
9 Brad Hanson 2604 M/48 3 1:26:38.5
10 Richard Boe Wiitala 2747 M/49 3 1:27:05.6
11 Jason Finnerty 2706 M/49 3 1:28:04.6
12 Jeffrey Olson 2751 M/49 3 1:28:26.8
13 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 3 1:28:36.8
14 David Haaland 2720 M/44 3 1:28:44.7
15 Shawn Meyer 2713 M/44 3 1:28:52.8
16 Eric Levander 2760 M/48 3 1:30:09.0
17 Reed Conrad 2554 M/42 3 1:30:49.7
18 Joshua Worcester 2312 M/44 3 1:31:07.8
19 Steve Opstad 4666 M/45 3 1:34:42.5
20 Jason Bretz 2782 M/48 3 1:39:05.3
21 Matthew 'Jeremy James 2728 M/49 3 1:43:42.1
22 Pierpaolo Mattana 2786 M/47 3 1:44:49.6
23 Shawn Oen 2726 M/47 3 1:56:41.9
24 Chad Parker 4746 M/46 3 1:58:50.5
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Steven Orwig 2698 M/51 3 1:22:15.2
2 Chuck Carlson 2707 M/50 3 1:22:24.9
3 Dave Rothman 4694 M/52 3 1:23:32.3
4 Tony Lema 2681 M/50 3 1:24:02.2
5 Jim Cassell 2226 M/55 3 1:25:06.9
6 Kelly Ziegler 2778 M/59 3 1:25:36.8
7 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 3 1:25:39.4
8 Jon Neace 2797 M/57 3 1:25:50.1
9 Craig Brown 4667 M/55 3 1:28:54.6
10 Thomas Schmitt 4672 M/53 3 1:28:55.7
11 Eric Freeberg 2753 M/51 3 1:29:14.8
12 Bob Irvine 2754 M/55 3 1:30:32.5
13 Todd Borstak 2764 M/57 3 1:32:03.9
14 Andre Chromey 2738 M/55 3 1:32:36.3
15 Robert Vose 2742 M/52 3 1:33:12.2
16 Brian Akullian 2200 M/56 3 1:33:18.7
17 Tim Ruff 2724 M/54 3 1:34:41.5
18 Mark Johnson 2731 M/54 3 1:34:50.1
19 Massimiliano Toffolon 2781 M/54 3 1:35:49.6
20 Mark Jennen 2750 M/59 3 1:40:48.7
21 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 3 1:44:09.1
22 Nick Summers 2734 M/52 3 1:44:16.6
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 3 1:27:22.8
2 David Donovan 2765 M/61 3 1:29:09.3
3 James McCarvill 2709 M/69 3 1:32:03.7
4 Thomas Gujer 2756 M/62 3 1:32:40.8
5 Steve Willwescheid 2596 M/60 3 1:35:38.3
6 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 3 1:48:35.8
 
GEAR WEST SPORT
Sport Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 3 1:30:20.4
2 Frank Blackstock 2766 M/55 3 1:34:50.4
3 Ryan Haag 2574 M/49 3 1:38:03.8
4 Jesse Boyle 2014 M/42 3 1:38:53.2
5 Luke Lundquist 2705 M/48 3 1:39:53.2
6 Michael Sullivan 2777 M/54 3 2:29:12.1
 
COMP
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jay Hunter 1346 M/17 4 1:51:20.1
2 Lincoln Bailey 1291 M/16 4 1:52:59.1
3 Isaiah Hamilton 1351 M/16 4 1:57:01.0
4 Joey Jacobson 1341 M/16 4 1:57:13.7
5 Doug Swenson 1238 M/17 4 1:58:00.3
6 Anthony Herlitz 1201 M/15 4 2:05:32.0
7 Ean Hunter 1344 M/17 3 1:15:17.0
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Robert Hest 1330 M/28 4 1:52:48.4
2 Luke McKenzie 1288 M/26 4 1:58:00.7
3 Chad Bannor 1274 M/27 4 2:01:02.6
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Andrew Urban 1337 M/38 4 1:49:30.3
2 Tim Girod 1375 M/38 4 1:53:27.0
3 Nathan Kremer 1275 M/39 4 1:57:29.8
4 Barrett Jesness 1273 M/38 4 1:59:26.0
5 Tucker Hibbert 1349 M/35 4 1:59:29.1
6 Stephen Lynch 1334 M/31 4 2:03:27.9
7 Justin Bakken 1207 M/39 4 2:03:48.4
8 Nathan Bitney 1283 M/35 4 2:04:43.5
9 Bennett Goiffon 1216 M/38 4 2:07:29.3
10 Justin Munson 1226 M/32 4 2:08:11.4
11 Leif Ronnander 1342 M/32 4 2:27:47.3
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dave Gray 1355 M/44 4 1:52:55.9
2 Michel Dalal 1336 M/48 4 1:53:26.6
3 Eric Bernhardt 1270 M/47 4 1:53:29.1
4 Andrew Person 1229 M/41 4 1:53:29.3
5 Nick Pettis 1230 M/46 4 1:54:43.1
6 Dan Stone 1252 M/47 4 1:55:43.4
7 Kyle Ownstad 1350 M/48 4 1:57:12.2
8 Jason Adams 1332 M/48 4 1:57:26.4
9 Andrew Leddick 1202 M/43 4 2:05:02.4
10 Ken Earley 1215 M/45 4 2:17:00.5
11 Tom Heilman 1331 M/40 1 8:08.4
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mike Ruehle 1232 M/52 4 1:51:22.7
2 Rick Ochs 1373 M/51 4 1:55:24.5
3 Scott Lund 1203 M/52 4 1:55:47.3
4 Randy Smothers 1234 M/51 4 2:02:16.3
5 Eddie Karow 1345 M/54 4 2:05:48.2
6 Todd Bollom 1354 M/50 4 2:07:06.2
7 Stuart Benson 1353 M/56 3 1:26:28.4
8 Troy Melmas 5529 M/54 3 1:57:23.3
9 Brian Koeneman 1333 M/52 2 42:44.3
 
COMP
Singlespeed Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Matt Leizinger 1339 M/36 4 1:58:48.7
2 John Muszynski 1277 M/54 4 2:05:02.1
3 Steve Freese 1359 M/44 4 2:07:33.5
 
COMP
Fat Bike Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Erik Paulson 1205 M/46 4 2:09:38.6
 
WOLF TOOTH/OTSO ELITE
Women 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Zoe Camp 247 F/17 4 2:01:23.6
2 Gabrielle Mazion 905 F/17 4 2:06:40.7
3 Zoe Penno 267 F/17 4 2:07:22.6
4 Ellie Shuros 187 F/18 4 2:08:24.9
 
Women 19 to 35
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jenny Beckman 279 F/30 4 2:02:38.5
2 Hanah Berhane 285 F/34 4 2:17:54.5
3 Moriah Johnson 227 F/20 2 48:05.8
4 Tiffany Edholm 283 F/26 1 8:41.0
 
Women 36 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kristy Kreme Henderson 282 F/39 4 2:09:24.7
2 Meghan Conrad 163 F/40 4 2:12:47.5
3 Leslie Hale 288 F/55 4 2:26:13.5
 
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Braeden Andersen 284 M/17 5 2:07:18.5
2 Jack Brandvold 269 M/16 5 2:13:34.8
3 Yassine Nadir 286 M/17 5 2:20:10.5
4 Barrett Hall 112 M/16 5 2:24:18.7
5 Andrew Shuros 274 M/16 5 2:25:29.9
6 Ben Gujer 277 M/16 5 2:29:28.8
7 Oliver Hunter 246 M/16 4 1:53:04.0
8 Calvin Sandberg 4 M/18 2 40:41.1
9 Zach Bollon 280 M/17 1 7:35.7
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sam Berkland 272 M/29 5 2:13:54.5
2 Casey Griesemer 101 M/24 5 2:15:23.5
3 Kurt Penno 249 M/20 5 2:25:01.5
4 Chihiro Gustafson 275 M/19 5 2:38:53.3
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brendan Bellew 3 M/38 5 2:16:40.9
2 Matt Christiansen 265 M/33 5 2:17:47.7
3 Christoph Bruhn 106 M/30 5 2:24:39.0
4 Joseph Nelson 278 M/34 5 2:27:40.2
5 Chad Landowski 271 M/30 5 2:33:52.8
6 Nate Hackensack 287 M/39 5 2:41:20.4
7 Michael Anderson 104 M/33 5 2:44:31.3
 
Men 40 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tim Norrie 290 M/44 5 2:19:17.7
2 John Sandberg 9 M/52 5 2:19:18.4
3 Ben Olson 8 M/44 5 2:22:01.0
4 Tim Brandvold 268 M/50 5 2:23:49.0
5 Clint Swenson 122 M/47 5 2:25:34.7
6 Jeff Colbert 199 M/51 5 2:26:25.0
7 Rob Kohl 213 M/48 5 2:26:42.0
8 Joe Surla 102 M/43 5 2:28:59.4
9 Jay Richards 276 M/49 5 2:30:46.3
10 Dave Swanson 289 M/48 5 2:40:09.8
11 Chris Gibbs 291 M/48 5 2:42:55.0
12 Peter Maxwell 197 M/50 4 2:05:38.1
13 Don Schwieters 270 M/64 4 2:15:29.3
14 Timothy Hiesterman 273 M/40 4 2:27:15.4
15 Jay Henderson 281 M/48 1 7:29.2