2017 MNMBS #10 Cuyuna Crusher

Age Group Summary

August 20, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Open Women

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Lisa Martens 3303 F/33 6 4:42:08.2
2 Pam Nielsen 3048 F/41 1 41:27.4
 

Open Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 7 4:21:07.9
2 Matt Lee 3316 M/26 7 4:24:11.5
3 Nicolai Anikin 3046 M/37 7 4:26:08.5
4 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 7 4:26:09.1
5 Bruce Martens 3000 M/39 7 4:30:06.3
6 Dustin Marsh 3310 M/24 7 4:30:06.4
7 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 7 4:31:51.1
8 Charley Serrill 3304 M/38 7 4:32:33.0
9 Jason Kunshier 3318 M/43 7 4:35:42.1
10 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 7 4:43:22.3
11 Raymond Nickles 3313 M/36 6 4:02:55.1
12 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 6 4:05:45.2
13 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 6 4:11:09.9
14 Jeff Bushendorf 3009 M/36 6 4:11:34.5
15 Phil Rogers 3315 M/54 6 4:16:15.8
16 JON KERN 3314 M/47 6 4:21:00.1
17 Patrick Sipe 3305 M/51 6 4:21:37.5
18 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 6 4:23:14.0
19 Eric Guse 3300 M/47 6 4:23:41.2
20 Charlie Schad 3038 M/47 6 4:29:30.3
21 Gary Santoorjian 3309 M/56 6 4:32:36.9
22 John Wickham 3322 M/33 6 4:33:43.3
23 Kent Karjala 3302 M/51 5 4:07:12.6
24 todd borstad 3307 M/55 5 4:10:23.1
25 Mark Halstrom 3301 M/47 4 4:01:29.9
26 NATHAN BALL 3298 M/42 3 2:09:23.2
27 Jeff Robinson 3306 M/50 3 3:17:12.8
28 Jeff Colbert 3044 M/49 1 41:27.3
29 jon neace 3308 M/55 1 42:00.3
 

KIDS COMP

Girls 9 to 10

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 30:12.2
2 Ashlynn Omdahl 5003 F/10 1 30:20.0
3 Lilly Voss 5028 F/10 1 39:51.0
4 Kaylee Janaszak 5363 F/ 9 1 1:01:59.3
 

Girls 11 to 12

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Gracie Gujer 5030 F/11 1 23:15.6
2 Charli WORCESTER 5366 F/11 1 29:34.2
3 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 29:35.2
4 Grace Brasel 5009 F/11 1 31:27.1
5 Kaia Omdahl 5033 F/11 1 33:17.9
 

Boys 8 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 27:57.6
2 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 39:52.0
 

Boys 9 to 10

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Corban Carlson 5361 M/10 1 26:40.0
2 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 26:40.6
3 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 27:39.6
4 Finn Nelson 5370 M/10 1 27:57.8
5 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 29:12.1
6 Ladd Nelson 5369 M/ 9 1 29:14.9
7 Oskar Nelson 5368 M/10 1 29:16.4
8 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 30:17.2
9 Gage Brasel 5010 M/ 9 1 30:19.4
10 Cash Janowiec 5016 M/ 9 1 30:46.2
11 Travis Albrecht 5288 M/10 1 31:29.1
12 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 37:17.6
 

Boys 11 to 12

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Laz Janowiec 5015 M/12 1 22:08.8
2 Josh Frett 5312 M/11 1 22:09.6
3 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 22:10.4
4 Brody Gregg 5041 M/11 1 23:15.3
5 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 23:23.5
6 Sean Engelstad 5299 M/12 1 25:55.5
7 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 26:42.9
8 Marcus Verbrugge 5034 M/11 1 28:48.6
9 Jackson Friedell 5367 M/11 1 29:22.6
10 Reed Kuzel 5292 M/12 1 31:26.9
11 Zachary Revermann 5364 M/11 1 1:01:33.1
 

Boys 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 21:32.0
2 Owen Hall 5365 M/14 1 22:09.4
3 Jackson Voss 5037 M/14 1 24:29.7
4 Jacob Skatvold 5359 M/13 1 30:14.7
5 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 31:26.5
 

CITIZEN

Women 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Isabella Mazion 4118 F/12 1 32:30.7
2 Isabella Dickmeyer 4284 F/14 1 34:02.5
3 Elizabeth Yray 4465 F/14 1 35:08.3
4 Courtney Lane 4473 F/13 1 36:47.3
5 Selah Scherman 5357 F/12 1 37:05.0
6 Anna Gregg Escalante 4569 F/13 1 38:53.0
7 Brooke Johnson 4548 F/13 1 39:08.5
8 Ellie Hale 4018 F/12 1 45:15.7
 

Women 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Clarissa Wegener 4266 F/17 1 37:14.8
 

Women 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cass Studer 4077 F/36 1 38:03.1
2 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 1 38:05.0
 

Women 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 traci Gujer 4534 F/48 1 35:11.4
2 Elizabeth Dickmeyer 4562 F/48 1 37:37.2
3 Marcia Schroeder 4540 F/45 1 40:15.1
4 Darcje Evans 4533 F/46 1 40:32.4
5 Shonna Melchior 4017 F/40 1 47:43.3
 

Women 50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Laura Swartz 5360 F/51 1 35:08.4
2 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 1 35:11.3
3 Kathryn Johnson 4577 F/52 1 40:31.9
 

Men 12 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Hayden Hagen 4546 M/12 1 33:41.1
2 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 1 33:47.1
3 Jay Hunter 4547 M/12 1 35:23.8
4 James Halverson 4559 M/11 1 36:56.1
5 Frank Denton 4476 M/12 1 37:59.4
6 Simon Snyder 4564 M/12 1 39:12.5
7 Cooper Kuzel 4551 M/12 1 45:57.9
 

Men 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 1 30:13.5
2 Caleb Peterson 4566 M/14 1 32:12.8
3 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 1 32:13.6
4 Ben Frensko 4496 M/13 1 32:36.6
5 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 1 34:36.2
6 Aidan Harrington 4571 M/13 1 35:13.0
7 Easton Maucieri 4558 M/13 1 35:24.6
8 Ian Gustafson 4545 M/14 1 35:34.6
9 Talon Yost 4570 M/14 1 35:47.9
10 Will Thomes 4557 M/13 1 36:32.3
11 Henry Stephens 4561 M/13 1 36:53.7
12 Brandon Zeilinger 4469 M/14 1 37:11.2
13 Ishaq nadir 5356 M/13 1 38:03.4
14 Dominic French 4568 M/13 1 38:12.1
15 Andrew Johnson 4549 M/14 1 38:12.8
16 Christopher Tix 4475 M/14 1 39:55.0
17 Bennett Karjala 4550 M/13 1 43:07.9
18 Logan Omberg 4554 M/14 1 43:20.0
19 Aidan Larson 4572 M/13 1 43:23.6
20 Caleb Jacobson 4474 M/13 1 44:46.1
 

Men 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Pacey Mohler 5286 M/15 1 31:42.9
2 Garret Bonello 4563 M/15 1 32:12.9
3 Evan Rust 4555 M/16 1 32:31.9
4 Karl Schultz 4556 M/16 1 32:59.0
5 Gianni Gagliardi 4543 M/15 1 33:16.1
6 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 1 33:40.7
7 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 1 34:26.6
8 Briston Domino 4542 M/15 1 36:05.1
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Derek Port 4537 M/26 1 31:36.7
2 Austin Domino 4531 M/19 1 32:36.2
3 Luke Drinkerd 4468 M/26 1 33:48.0
4 Justin Colburn 4466 M/28 1 37:23.8
5 Nathan Hill 4486 M/28 1 38:18.1
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 1 30:14.4
2 Peter Hansen 4464 M/34 1 30:59.5
3 Ricky Pechacek 4065 M/30 1 33:31.3
4 David Snyder 4565 M/39 1 34:09.9
5 Cliff Nelson 4536 M/38 1 34:12.4
6 Jared Wasserzieher 4477 M/33 1 39:58.3
7 Erik Mitchell 4535 M/38 1 42:52.6
8 Ross Carter 4503 M/35 1 45:30.3
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Adam Harrington 4573 M/46 1 30:24.4
2 Scott Engelstad 4532 M/46 1 30:26.4
3 Drew Rust 4539 M/41 1 30:43.1
4 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 1 30:59.3
5 Dan Swartz 5358 M/48 1 31:15.0
6 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 1 31:50.6
7 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 1 32:13.1
8 David Lane 4472 M/45 1 32:14.1
9 Joshua Worcester 4560 M/42 1 32:41.7
10 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 1 33:53.7
11 William Drinkerd 4471 M/45 1 34:12.6
12 Brandon Verbrugge 4076 M/42 1 34:25.1
13 Brian Zeilinger 4470 M/48 1 35:02.8
14 Shane Hipsag 4576 M/48 1 35:46.3
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Doug Kmoch 4074 M/50 1 32:40.5
2 Tim Ruff 4538 M/52 1 32:55.3
3 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 1 33:15.0
4 Tom Keller 4021 M/57 1 33:41.6
5 Bruce Mosher 4000 M/57 1 34:08.2
6 John Muszynski 4504 M/52 1 34:25.5
7 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 1 34:35.6
8 Steve Welle 4541 M/57 1 42:57.9
9 Joseph Johnson 4487 M/58 1 45:11.4
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 carl schirmer 4567 M/63 1 31:17.7
2 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 1 35:40.1
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Citizen Clydesdale

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 mark Gujer 4485 M/55 1 32:51.8
2 Mark Larson 4574 M/39 1 36:43.5
3 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 1 37:23.6
4 Scott Guse 4035 M/54 1 39:55.7
5 Chad Austin 4528 M/28 1 50:21.1
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Women 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sudie Hall 2080 F/14 2 1:25:02.3
2 GABRIELLE GUJER 2622 F/13 2 1:33:54.7
 

Women 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:28:42.7
2 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:29:21.3
3 salma nadir 2731 F/17 2 1:45:20.8
4 Anna Coughlin 2741 F/15 2 1:45:45.5
5 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:52:20.0
 

Women 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nikita Finnerty 2091 F/19 2 1:33:35.0
2 Sara Burroughs 2077 F/28 2 1:45:51.7
3 Allison Baker 2576 F/26 2 1:53:26.5
 

Women 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jessica Kohl 2005 F/34 2 1:35:40.9
2 Patty Bobzin 2088 F/38 2 1:36:28.9
3 Mandi Hibbert 2050 F/34 2 1:37:55.2
4 Ashley Starr 2621 F/30 2 1:42:55.0
 

Women 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:39:17.6
 

Women 50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Martha Flynn 2629 F/52 2 1:31:38.8
2 Kris Brazil 2092 F/52 2 1:32:18.8
3 Cathe Grosshandler 2759 F/55 2 1:41:03.9
4 Jodie Karjala 2754 F/51 2 1:48:33.2
 

Men 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Evan Hutchison 2734 M/13 2 1:15:15.9
2 Ben Gujer 2623 M/14 2 1:18:48.5
3 Sam Pikula 2649 M/13 2 1:21:09.6
4 Cooper Camp 2627 M/13 2 1:21:12.7
5 Nicholas Nierenhaugen 2789 M/14 2 1:21:12.7
6 parker linn 2732 M/13 2 1:21:29.5
7 James Povolny 2597 M/13 2 1:22:53.1
8 Isaiah Hamilton 2735 M/14 2 1:26:26.9
9 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 2 1:30:00.9
10 Jacob Olson 2620 M/12 2 1:30:16.0
11 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 2:57:28.0
 

Men 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 1:12:21.6
2 Kaleb Bauer 2795 M/15 2 1:12:30.7
3 Colin Freed 2641 M/15 2 1:14:54.5
4 Emmett Donohue 2632 M/16 2 1:15:20.9
5 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:16:30.3
6 Drake Harrington 2590 M/17 2 1:16:34.4
7 Christopher Boucher 2742 M/15 2 1:17:45.5
8 yassine nadir 2730 M/15 2 1:17:47.7
9 Chihiro Gustafson 2736 M/17 2 1:17:52.9
10 Austin Schroeder 2646 M/16 2 1:18:10.4
11 Trevor Hutchison 2733 M/15 2 1:18:12.6
12 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 1:18:16.6
13 NIck SChneider 2089 M/15 2 1:19:04.3
14 Isaiah Wilson 2645 M/17 2 1:21:05.0
15 Zach Bollom 2744 M/15 2 1:21:46.8
16 Ryan Guse 2067 M/15 2 1:28:49.1
17 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:28:49.3
18 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 2 1:30:01.6
19 Doug Swenson 2011 M/15 2 1:33:35.3
20 Will Roslansky 2125 M/17 2 1:36:46.2
21 Jacob Hanson 2634 M/16 2 1:37:24.1
22 Kadin Olson 2729 M/16 2 1:37:24.6
23 vincent knutson 2094 M/15 2 1:39:48.3
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ryan Anderson 2793 M/27 2 1:16:19.7
2 Chad Bannor 2630 M/25 2 1:25:23.8
3 Gabriel Smith 2635 M/28 2 1:29:16.1
4 Craig Knudtson 2752 M/27 2 1:32:36.4
5 Jeffrey Hanson 2633 M/29 2 1:35:49.1
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:20:43.4
2 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:20:55.3
3 barrett jesness 2755 M/36 2 1:21:41.0
4 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:23:20.3
5 Jeremy Kukowski 2751 M/30 2 1:24:06.4
6 Brad Kuzel 2749 M/37 2 1:26:32.3
7 Warren Gebauer 2644 M/39 2 1:27:14.1
8 Jacob Palen 2998 M/34 2 1:28:22.7
9 Dylan Herges 2102 M/37 2 1:31:58.2
10 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:32:26.7
11 Ryan Brosch 2761 M/39 2 1:37:22.7
12 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 2 1:38:09.1
13 Justin Hanson 2642 M/33 2 1:49:28.3
14 Aaron Brooks 2762 M/31 2 1:49:42.4
15 John Wagner 2746 M/31 1 55:26.0
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Todd Bollom 2763 M/48 2 1:16:34.9
2 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:17:42.1
3 Chuck Carlson 2626 M/48 2 1:18:56.9
4 William Schildgen 2791 M/42 2 1:19:10.4
5 Whitney Schauer 2070 M/49 2 1:21:04.9
6 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:21:09.3
7 Jeff Freed 2640 M/47 2 1:21:48.1
8 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:22:13.9
9 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:22:22.1
10 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:23:25.1
11 Reed Conrad 2113 M/40 2 1:23:33.6
12 John Linn 2748 M/44 2 1:24:27.8
13 Bryan Schoenberger 2111 M/48 2 1:26:30.0
14 Douglas Wilson 2745 M/42 2 1:29:24.3
15 Steven Orwig 2006 M/49 2 1:32:31.9
16 Brett Deutscher 2624 M/42 2 1:34:19.6
17 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:40:28.1
18 Thomas Steinmetz 2747 M/46 2 2:13:24.5
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Edward Jackson 2019 M/51 2 1:17:26.2
2 Mike Grace 2760 M/54 2 1:18:45.3
3 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 2 1:20:24.9
4 Gerald Hamm 2647 M/57 2 1:20:25.8
5 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:21:00.2
6 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 2 1:22:51.3
7 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:25:33.9
8 Rich Colestock 2090 M/51 2 1:28:00.6
9 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:29:29.2
10 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2127 M/54 2 1:30:00.4
11 Jerry Washatka 2095 M/57 2 1:32:54.5
12 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 1 38:58.8
13 bob irvine 2756 M/53 1 42:05.6
14 Chad Hemstock 2631 M/55 1 47:07.5
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Seamus McCarvill 2643 M/67 2 1:22:49.2
2 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 2 1:28:16.7
3 Mark Kowaliw 2073 M/61 2 1:29:18.1
4 Scott Deitz 2794 M/61 2 1:31:25.8
5 tom bengel 2572 M/67 2 1:33:04.1
6 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:34:15.2
7 John Schaubach 2788 M/71 2 1:40:03.2
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Sport Clydesdale

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 2 1:20:24.6
2 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:24:06.5
3 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:25:21.2
4 Ian Gustafson 2069 M/48 2 1:33:16.1
5 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:34:52.6
 

COMP

Men 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 3 1:48:36.2
2 Alex Sipe 1372 M/17 3 1:48:53.6
3 Henry Hall 1073 M/16 3 1:49:21.9
4 ellis nordhougen 1084 M/16 3 1:49:40.8
5 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:51:23.4
6 Lance Anderson 1374 M/13 3 1:51:43.0
7 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 3 1:52:02.9
8 Peter Nierenhausen 1083 M/15 3 1:52:37.6
9 Cuyler Rono 1370 M/16 3 1:54:13.9
10 Kaden Sheflo 1082 M/16 3 1:54:55.7
11 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:59:30.8
12 John Barli 1369 M/17 3 2:05:47.1
13 sean christian 1080 M/15 1 38:08.7
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Johnson 1365 M/27 3 1:53:00.9
2 Jack Nierenhausen 1086 M/20 3 1:55:55.6
3 Robb Korhonen 1077 M/19 3 2:11:11.4
4 Nils Hempel 1378 M/28 3 2:23:02.7
5 bryan crum 1363 M/26 3 2:37:52.9
6 Luke Baker 1351 M/24 1 37:26.7
7 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 1 53:53.4
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tucker Hibbert 1068 M/33 3 1:49:33.4
2 Peter Coenen 1075 M/31 3 1:54:53.9
3 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 1:55:34.2
4 Bob Baldwin 1072 M/32 3 1:56:16.7
5 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:58:31.1
6 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 3 2:05:32.3
7 David Jensen 1020 M/34 3 2:09:45.5
8 Joshua Jacobson 1375 M/36 3 2:24:18.8
9 Jesse Turner 1079 M/33 3 3:11:02.1
10 Carl Gammon 1379 M/36 2 1:44:53.1
11 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 1 39:26.5
12 Andrew Person 1019 M/39 1 1:47:56.6
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Gordon Hilleque 1395 M/40 3 1:54:46.0
2 Dave Gray 1373 M/42 3 1:55:33.9
3 Andrew Rangen 1368 M/40 3 1:55:34.3
4 Rick Ochs 1089 M/49 3 1:55:59.4
5 Eric Bernhardt 1070 M/45 3 1:57:08.1
6 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 3 1:58:35.1
7 Ty Latourneau 1434 M/46 3 1:59:14.4
8 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:59:17.7
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 1:53:11.5
2 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:56:02.7
3 John Struchonski 1078 M/51 3 1:56:33.4
4 Kelly Ziegler 1377 M/57 3 2:01:50.5
5 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 2:02:28.7
6 Leigh Mazion 1008 M/53 3 2:16:14.0
7 Mike Anderson 1087 M/54 2 1:23:54.4
8 Eric Matzoorf 1074 M/56 2 2:10:07.4
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jack Baker 1352 M/60 3 1:57:14.7
2 Robert Ogren 1047 M/69 3 2:07:06.3
3 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 2:24:21.5
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Singlespeed Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Travis Northway 1085 M/32 3 1:57:00.1
2 Will Ansley 1350 M/30 3 2:11:19.0
3 kirk Abernathy 1349 M/26 3 2:17:08.1
4 Aaron Burroughs 1081 M/27 2 1:35:19.4
5 Troy Melhus 1076 M/49 1 54:30.1
 

COMP FATBIKE

Fat Bike Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 3 2:07:51.6
2 Justin Frederick 1376 M/27 1 41:51.0
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Women 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Zoe Camp 3312 F/15 3 2:01:56.0
2 Moriah Johnson 321 F/18 3 2:08:55.4
3 Courtney Johnson 320 F/16 3 2:19:17.9
4 Madeline Nierenhausen 77 F/18 3 2:22:52.8
 

Women 19 to 35

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 3 1:58:21.9
2 Kathryn Thompson 86 F/32 3 2:02:21.0
3 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 3 2:02:46.8
4 Tiffany Edholm 87 F/24 3 2:05:16.0
5 Hanah Berhane 82 F/32 3 2:11:46.3
6 Erica Wagner 12 F/27 3 2:24:05.9
 

Women 36 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 sara kylander-johnson 74 F/45 3 1:53:32.5
2 Leslie Hale 3311 F/53 3 2:12:32.5
3 Meghan Conrad 323 F/38 3 2:16:01.2
 

Men 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 4 2:19:28.2
2 Noah Coughlin 317 M/16 4 2:27:03.5
3 Emile Hamm 3323 M/18 4 2:27:03.6
4 Charlie Jamieson 285 M/18 4 2:29:22.3
5 Zachary Smith 40 M/18 4 2:52:57.1
6 Carson Thompson 322 M/17 2 1:08:28.8
7 Braeden Anderson 3324 M/15 2 1:17:42.4
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 4 2:15:56.4
2 Kasey Bacso 41 M/26 4 2:19:52.6
3 Ethan Depman 3325 M/20 4 2:21:09.4
4 Jack Ellingson 30 M/19 4 2:23:41.9
5 Logan Grace 45 M/22 4 2:26:08.1
6 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 4 2:28:25.6
7 Ben Johnson 79 M/20 4 2:43:22.0
8 Samuel Berkland 76 M/27 3 1:49:10.4
9 Jason Colestock 61 M/19 2 1:06:36.3
10 Peter Hager 83 M/27 1 35:33.3
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Doug Swanson 315 M/39 4 2:14:42.6
2 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 2:16:05.0
3 Agustin Deltour 59 M/38 4 2:24:59.2
4 Joseph Nelson 312 M/32 4 2:31:44.7
5 Tom Puzak 3321 M/39 4 2:32:20.4
6 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 4 2:32:40.1
7 Phil Carlson 28 M/38 4 2:33:49.0
8 Adam Gorski 80 M/30 3 1:53:19.2
 

Men 40 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 4 2:14:18.6
2 Scott Kylander-Johnson 75 M/45 4 2:19:59.2
3 John Sandberg 18 M/50 4 2:19:59.4
4 Joe Surla 5 M/41 4 2:27:42.0
5 Allan Shuros 313 M/43 4 2:28:01.2
6 Ben Olson 7 M/42 4 2:28:30.0
7 Jay Richards 16 M/47 4 2:28:50.1
8 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 4 2:34:33.5
9 Shane Kullman 33 M/45 3 2:00:56.0
10 Tim Norrie 84 M/42 2 1:46:57.3
11 Robert Kohl 4 M/46 1 37:53.4