2017 MNMBS #8 Gamehaven Lakeside Grind

Overall Summary

July 30, 2017



NORTHERN BREWER SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 55:30.0
2 Emmett Donohue 2118 M/16 2 55:32.5
3 Chihiro Gustafson 2564 M/17 2 58:42.4
4 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 59:30.7
5 John Swain 2107 M/32 2 59:36.1
6 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 59:40.9
7 Drake Harrington 2560 M/17 2 59:41.6
8 Barrett Hall 2554 M/14 2 59:56.5
9 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:00:28.1
10 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 1:00:33.5
11 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:00:35.8
12 Stephen Percy 2096 M/29 2 1:00:39.9
13 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:00:43.8
14 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:01:07.7
15 Mark Walter 2628 M/42 2 1:01:10.2
16 Mario Minelli 2625 M/47 2 1:01:13.5
17 Oliver Hunter 2638 M/14 2 1:01:13.5
18 Travis Seeger 2563 M/38 2 1:01:16.6
19 Scott Kyser 2105 M/32 2 1:01:36.6
20 Peter Herrick 2555 M/16 2 1:01:48.0
21 yassine nadir 2556 M/15 2 1:01:59.8
22 Derek Fromm 2639 M/14 2 1:02:42.8
23 Tony Lema 2599 M/48 2 1:02:44.5
24 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 2 1:02:49.2
25 William Schildgen 2120 M/42 2 1:02:54.7
26 Whitney Schauer 2552 M/49 2 1:03:03.8
27 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 2 1:03:20.9
28 Alex Ohara 2124 M/31 2 1:03:50.0
29 Max Smothers 2637 M/18 2 1:03:51.1
30 Bob Glowac 2553 M/54 2 1:03:59.4
31 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:04:23.5
32 Ben Fife 2106 M/49 2 1:04:25.2
33 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:04:28.0
34 Siri Bohacek 2779 F/17 2 1:04:42.3
35 Jack Brandvold 2121 M/14 2 1:04:44.9
36 Ron Smith 2126 M/46 2 1:04:47.9
37 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:04:50.4
38 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:05:03.5
39 Matt Lacey 2568 M/43 2 1:05:09.3
40 Lisa Young 2095 F/35 2 1:05:09.4
41 Andrew Gislason 2562 M/36 2 1:05:13.0
42 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:05:14.8
43 Haakon Svendsen 2098 M/17 2 1:05:22.8
44 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:05:24.2
45 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 2 1:05:30.6
46 David Wiblishauser 2743 M/56 2 1:05:30.7
47 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:06:15.2
48 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:06:56.8
49 Noah Fuller 2636 M/16 2 1:07:51.7
50 Tony Schwichtenberg 2600 M/50 2 1:07:52.8
51 Adam Colbert 2104 M/16 2 1:07:56.9
52 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:07:59.9
53 JEFF SEEBECK 2089 M/50 2 1:08:01.9
54 Kris Brazil 2092 F/52 2 1:08:39.5
55 Anne Ellefson 2740 F/52 2 1:08:47.5
56 Peter Bohacek 2780 M/54 2 1:09:15.7
57 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:09:43.5
58 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:10:13.2
59 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:10:20.6
60 Ian Gustafson 2570 M/48 2 1:11:06.0
61 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:11:47.5
62 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:11:48.4
63 Mike Pascoe 2565 M/57 2 1:12:02.1
64 Aaron Percy 2091 M/36 2 1:12:13.2
65 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 2 1:12:19.9
66 Zoey Sheedy 2559 F/16 2 1:13:06.2
67 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:13:07.6
68 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2127 M/54 2 1:13:09.5
69 David Brown 2567 M/49 2 1:14:08.2
70 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:14:22.0
71 Bill Baker 2122 M/62 2 1:14:26.0
72 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:14:26.9
73 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:15:15.3
74 Will Roslanksy 2125 M/17 2 1:16:08.0
75 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 2 1:16:18.4
76 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 2 1:16:59.2
77 vincent knutson 2094 M/15 2 1:17:01.8
78 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 2 1:19:43.7
79 Dean Bacso 2739 M/55 2 1:20:06.0
80 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:22:15.4
81 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 2 1:22:20.4
82 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:22:40.8
83 Tim Wateski 2119 M/57 2 1:24:48.2
84 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:25:45.1
85 Kevin Knutson 2557 M/53 2 1:26:24.1
86 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:28:39.4
87 Mark Schuttenhelm 2738 M/57 2 1:29:52.3
88 Jodie Karjala 2558 F/51 2 1:30:45.1
89 Jeff Arndt 2566 M/35 2 1:34:45.6
90 Steven McDonald 2648 M/49 2 1:35:54.2
91 Mike Grace 2561 M/54 2 1:36:36.8
92 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 2 1:47:30.0
93 Colton Bailey 2099 M/13 1 38:03.3
94 Dakota Kelly 2569 M/16 1 38:38.4
95 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 1 39:22.7
96 Kathy Bacso 2737 F/56 1 51:36.9