2017 MNMBS #7 Big Woods Classic at Lake Rebecca

Age Group Summary

July 15, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Open Women

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Pam Nielsen 3248 F/41 4 4:14:38.5
 

Open Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bruce Martens 3000 M/39 4 3:54:29.9
2 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 4 4:02:47.0
3 Chris Stewart 3245 M/44 4 4:03:24.5
4 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 4 4:10:39.2
5 Jeff Colbert 3247 M/49 4 4:15:09.4
6 JP (Buzzy) LaMere 3021 M/50 4 4:16:02.5
7 Todd Dalberg 3227 M/40 4 4:20:47.2
8 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 4 4:21:32.4
9 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 4 4:24:30.2
10 Steve Pippin 3244 M/47 4 4:28:39.2
11 Mike Binkowski 3013 M/51 4 4:29:43.3
12 JON KERN 3224 M/47 4 4:34:53.1
13 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 4 4:43:05.8
14 Tim Stark 3243 M/31 4 4:43:56.4
15 jason scherman 3022 M/39 4 4:44:53.9
16 Jeremy Myrum 3223 M/40 3 3:23:16.1
17 Marcus Bush 3226 M/33 2 1:55:22.2
18 Dustin Gaffke 3001 M/35 2 2:03:23.4
19 Eric Pirias 3249 M/ 0 2 2:06:25.5
20 Chris Van Ert 3246 M/46 2 2:06:45.1
21 BRUCE KLEHR 3225 M/43 2 2:20:25.0
22 Philip Emielita 3250 M/61 2 3:42:04.1
 

KIDS COMP

Girls 8 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Taylor Tabaka 5228 F/ 7 1 1:42:46.6
 

Girls 9 to 10

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 37:40.6
2 Lillianna Voss 5028 F/10 1 43:21.9
 

Girls 11 to 12

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sylvia Klecker 5213 F/12 1 29:28.5
2 Elizabeth Lemke 5208 F/12 1 29:35.8
3 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 33:18.4
4 Grace Brasel 5009 F/11 1 33:59.3
5 Rebecca Applen 5353 F/12 1 36:52.9
6 Anna Moore 5221 F/12 1 39:16.3
7 Charlotte Smith 5230 F/11 1 42:46.7
 

Girls 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Anna Gregg Escalante 5225 F/13 1 28:07.9
 

Boys 8 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 31:30.0
2 Edward Full 5203 M/ 8 1 35:01.1
3 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 35:31.6
4 Henry Miller 5204 M/ 8 1 38:35.8
5 Brooks Conrad 5212 M/ 7 1 42:50.4
6 Nolan Stuuve 5226 M/ 7 1 44:14.0
 

Boys 9 to 10

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 26:08.2
2 Trek Schlinke 5223 M/10 1 28:37.4
3 Corban Carlson 5017 M/10 1 29:18.2
4 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 29:19.7
5 Cash Janowiec 5016 M/ 9 1 33:17.3
6 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 33:38.5
7 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 34:11.2
8 Gage Brasel 5010 M/ 9 1 34:17.4
9 Trevor Duffenbach 5200 M/10 1 34:31.4
10 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 34:36.2
11 Patrick Vose 5233 M/ 9 1 34:51.1
12 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 35:52.9
 

Boys 11 to 12

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Laz Janowiec 5015 M/12 1 25:17.1
2 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 25:56.2
3 Carter Juhnke 5214 M/11 1 28:21.0
4 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 28:30.5
5 Wesley Wistrom 5287 M/11 1 31:08.9
6 Jackson Friedell 5232 M/11 1 32:40.9
7 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 32:55.6
 

Boys 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 23:36.4
2 Owen Hall 5227 M/14 1 25:19.0
3 Aidan Harrington 5222 M/13 1 28:26.9
4 Josh Benik 5224 M/14 1 28:37.0
5 Jackson Voss 5037 M/14 1 29:02.5
6 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 34:39.0
 

CITIZEN

Women 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eleanor Dolan 4408 F/14 1 45:17.3
2 Elizabeth Yray 3242 F/14 1 45:17.7
3 Courtney Lane 4428 F/13 1 47:00.4
4 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 1 48:15.5
5 selah scherman 4049 F/12 1 49:14.3
6 Rebecca German 4422 F/13 1 56:31.4
7 Ahnika Trotman 4058 F/14 1 57:06.1
 

Women 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Clarissa Wegener 4266 F/17 1 46:55.5
2 Saima Nadir 3239 F/17 1 52:03.6
 

Women 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mandy Broda 4411 F/31 1 47:24.2
2 Cass Studer 4077 F/36 1 48:26.1
3 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 1 48:45.0
4 Bri Bruchmann 4407 F/32 1 51:19.2
5 Nikki Miller 4402 F/39 1 1:02:17.7
 

Women 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mia Hannah 4417 F/40 1 52:21.0
2 Shonna Melchior 4017 F/40 1 57:07.9
3 jennifer Moore 4424 F/47 1 1:00:45.8
4 Nicole German 4421 F/42 1 1:01:24.7
 

Women 50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 1 44:55.8
2 Chris Przbylski 3233 F/51 1 53:47.4
3 Terri Johnson 4409 F/57 1 1:01:29.8
4 Julie Craig 4412 F/51 1 1:03:40.0
 

Men 12 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 1 42:48.9
2 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 1 43:00.2
3 James Halverson 4442 M/11 1 45:50.8
4 Caden Zens 4415 M/12 1 51:02.8
5 Justin Zens 4414 M/12 1 52:19.8
6 William Bruentrup 4406 M/11 1 55:41.9
7 david regnier 4431 M/11 1 57:52.4
 

Men 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Derek Fromm 4725 M/14 1 38:53.7
2 Oliver Hunter 4514 M/14 1 39:06.2
3 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 1 39:23.9
4 John-Eric Klecker 4054 M/14 1 39:38.5
5 Ben Lema 4423 M/14 1 42:11.0
6 Roger Anderson 3229 M/14 1 42:33.2
7 Gavin Czajkowski 4413 M/14 1 42:50.6
8 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 1 44:18.5
9 DOMINIK SEEBECK 3235 M/13 1 46:00.4
10 Chase Kolbow 3232 M/13 1 46:14.4
11 Isaac Hughes 3230 M/13 1 46:38.1
12 Gabe Birkmeier 3231 M/14 1 48:55.3
13 Ishua Nadir 3240 M/13 1 48:59.4
14 Ethan Smith 3236 M/14 1 53:34.0
15 michael regnier 4430 M/13 1 1:04:32.9
 

Men 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Owen Eerdmans 4444 M/16 1 38:48.3
2 Tanner Timm 4447 M/17 1 42:16.4
3 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 1 43:26.8
4 Saxon Kucin 4090 M/16 1 43:57.2
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nick Matava 3234 M/25 1 40:56.5
2 Jesse Kolbow 3238 M/19 1 44:20.7
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Aaron Benson 4116 M/36 1 37:12.4
2 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 1 37:56.9
3 Ricky Pechacek 3241 M/30 1 39:04.4
4 Dominic Broda 4410 M/32 1 40:57.2
5 Peter Hansen 4401 M/34 1 41:34.7
6 Dale Gohman 4061 M/36 1 43:41.3
7 Mark Rapovich 4418 M/37 1 45:02.5
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 1 39:28.1
2 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 1 39:53.6
3 Drew Rust 4404 M/41 1 40:07.5
4 Adam Harrington 4440 M/46 1 40:32.4
5 David Lane 4427 M/45 1 40:57.5
6 David Binsfeld 4448 M/42 1 41:02.1
7 Luke Fiore 4070 M/41 1 42:05.9
8 Mitch Mohs 4023 M/41 1 42:45.1
9 Neil EErdmans 4446 M/49 1 43:15.5
10 Ben Granquist 4032 M/47 1 43:25.5
11 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 1 43:35.3
12 Jeff Murphy 4300 M/46 1 43:58.0
13 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 1 44:40.4
14 Roen MIke 4449 M/49 1 45:06.3
15 Neal Dawson 3237 M/48 1 45:44.3
16 Nole German 4419 M/41 1 46:45.3
17 Shane Hipsag 4439 M/48 1 47:09.7
18 Jeremy Timm 4443 M/45 1 48:46.3
19 Matt Brenteson 4438 M/47 1 49:05.3
20 Christian Duffenbach 4322 M/41 1 50:40.1
21 Joe Donohue 3228 M/49 1 55:39.1
22 Joe Bruentrup 4405 M/48 1 57:41.9
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 1 40:41.1
2 Jeff Dekko 4053 M/51 1 41:21.2
3 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 1 43:58.3
4 Tony Graham 4425 M/51 1 44:02.7
5 Doug Kmoch 4074 M/50 1 44:29.2
6 Brad Prusak 4445 M/54 1 48:23.3
7 Tim Wilsey 4441 M/59 1 50:17.4
8 mike regnier 4432 M/52 1 56:36.1
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 William Juntunen 4416 M/60 1 54:21.2
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Citizen Clydesdale

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jake Vanada 4437 M/43 1 40:58.1
2 John Broda 4436 M/34 1 41:04.7
3 Brian Stanley 4078 M/47 1 43:57.2
4 Lance Trotman 4060 M/41 1 47:02.4
5 Mike Soucy 4435 M/45 1 51:19.6
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Women 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Lydia Reiner 2049 F/18 1 1:08:27.3
 

Women 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 1 1:05:18.3
 

Women 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mandi Hibbert 2050 F/34 1 1:11:04.2
2 Carrie Froemming 2543 F/33 1 1:14:09.4
 

Women 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ridge Pidde 5282 F/41 1 1:05:36.4
2 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 1 1:09:04.8
3 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 1 1:11:56.2
 

Women 50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 trish gardiner 2465 F/59 1 1:21:36.0
2 Jodie Karjala 5296 F/51 1 1:21:36.9
 

Men 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Barrett Hall 2469 M/14 1 1:03:57.6
2 Stas Bednarski 2547 M/14 1 1:06:03.9
3 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 1 1:07:34.1
4 Teague Jackson 5284 M/11 1 1:15:33.9
 

Men 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 1 58:19.8
2 Emmett Donohue 2501 M/16 1 59:13.3
3 Chihiro Gustafson 2488 M/17 1 59:37.1
4 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 1 1:00:19.5
5 Colin Freed 2462 M/15 1 1:00:27.5
6 Kaden Shelfo 2510 M/16 1 1:01:29.7
7 Drake Harrington 2496 M/17 1 1:03:12.3
8 gabriel steinmetz 2014 M/17 1 1:03:20.5
9 yassine nadir 2528 M/15 1 1:03:21.3
10 Adam Colbert 5274 M/16 1 1:03:30.8
11 Zachary Dekko 2129 M/17 1 1:03:33.4
12 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 1 1:04:18.0
13 Peyton German 2535 M/18 1 1:05:59.7
14 Max Smothers 2029 M/18 1 1:06:09.3
15 Isaiah Moore 2508 M/16 1 1:15:26.0
16 vincent knutson 2094 M/15 1 1:15:34.0
17 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 1 1:18:29.3
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Zach Goldberg 5295 M/23 1 59:57.8
2 Joe Martin 2458 M/22 1 1:00:16.6
3 Ryan Wilsey 2446 M/27 1 1:00:25.3
4 Alexander Busack 2076 M/29 1 1:01:35.8
5 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 1 1:03:36.2
6 Blaine Stephenson 2492 M/21 1 1:05:11.3
7 christopher regnier 2493 M/22 1 1:14:56.8
8 Jeffrey SChultz 2544 M/29 1 1:15:54.9
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 1 59:24.1
2 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 1 1:01:23.5
3 Jeremy Whitelock 5277 M/37 1 1:01:39.5
4 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 1 1:02:37.0
5 Lenny Nick 5280 M/32 1 1:03:09.9
6 Aaron Rindahl 5229 M/34 1 1:04:52.2
7 Kevin Full 2459 M/35 1 1:10:10.8
8 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 1 1:10:24.6
9 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 1 1:11:31.4
10 Warren Gebauer 2540 M/39 1 1:14:23.3
11 Joseph Buttweiler 2456 M/38 1 1:18:02.4
12 Seth Greenlund 2453 M/36 1 1:18:05.7
13 Jeff Arndt 2545 M/35 1 1:22:08.9
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 1 58:18.3
2 Tony Lema 2483 M/48 1 58:23.3
3 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 1 58:38.0
4 Ben SChinke 2500 M/42 1 59:08.7
5 David Gustafson 2467 M/40 1 1:00:07.7
6 Matt Lacey 2479 M/43 1 1:00:25.4
7 Patrick Cosgrove 5278 M/43 1 1:01:07.3
8 Todd Bollom 2490 M/48 1 1:01:27.9
9 Richard Boe Wiitala 2536 M/47 1 1:02:01.6
10 Brandon Nelson 5276 M/43 1 1:02:06.8
11 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 1 1:03:15.9
12 Reed Conrad 2530 M/40 1 1:03:20.4
13 Ron Smith 2534 M/46 1 1:03:29.9
14 John Gregg 2065 M/47 1 1:03:53.8
15 Jeff Freed 2461 M/47 1 1:04:02.5
16 Nate Birkmeier 2499 M/41 1 1:04:37.5
17 Steven Orwig 2006 M/49 1 1:05:10.9
18 Bryan Schoenberger 2111 M/48 1 1:07:04.0
19 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 1 1:08:17.6
20 Bob Czajkowski 2470 M/48 1 1:08:24.3
21 Rick Storlie 2532 M/47 1 1:08:26.8
22 Mark Lindquist 2457 M/45 1 1:09:46.4
23 Cal Collins 2541 M/45 1 1:10:43.1
24 Craig Juhnke 2489 M/46 1 1:10:45.3
25 William Dezellar 2531 M/49 1 1:11:12.8
26 Ben Mueller 2463 M/40 1 1:12:05.6
27 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 1 1:14:18.0
28 Thomas Steinmetz 2478 M/46 1 1:15:45.4
29 Bruce Bolduan 2546 M/47 1 1:21:28.0
30 Brian Miller 2460 M/40 1 1:24:31.5
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mike Grace 2482 M/54 1 59:40.5
2 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 1 1:01:41.7
3 JEFF SEEBECK 2089 M/50 1 1:01:51.8
4 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 1 1:01:58.7
5 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 1 1:04:27.7
6 Rich Colestock 5279 M/51 1 1:05:08.4
7 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 1 1:05:36.6
8 Kirk King 5294 M/55 1 1:06:07.8
9 John Gleason 2498 M/57 1 1:07:22.3
10 Micheal Thompson 2471 M/58 1 1:08:33.6
11 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 1 1:12:13.6
12 Kevin Knutson 2539 M/53 1 1:13:49.7
13 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 1 1:15:12.8
14 Paul Froemming 5275 M/51 1 1:16:32.6
15 David McKinley 2051 M/51 1 1:24:26.9
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 1 1:01:25.9
2 Bob Benedum 2537 M/65 1 1:02:38.9
3 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 1 1:11:38.9
4 Tim Portinga 2512 M/60 1 1:12:04.4
5 David Delforge 2464 M/69 1 1:17:19.1
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Sport Clydesdale

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Michael Voss 2110 M/51 1 1:00:04.0
2 Aaron Pidde 5283 M/42 1 1:03:58.1
3 Logan Hahn 2542 M/25 1 1:04:05.9
4 Dave Riipinen 5298 M/48 1 1:04:39.3
5 Ian Gustafson 2494 M/48 1 1:08:02.2
6 Steve McDonald 2495 M/49 1 1:23:41.0
 

COMP

Men 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Alex Sipe 1309 M/17 2 1:58:48.0
2 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 2 2:00:20.8
3 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 2 2:00:29.6
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kyle Krause 1353 M/27 2 1:57:23.6
2 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 2 1:57:24.5
3 Zane Bushey 1388 M/28 2 2:04:11.7
4 Tucker Johnson 1301 M/29 2 2:14:25.3
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tucker Hibbert 1068 M/33 2 1:52:21.0
2 Charley Serrill 1355 M/38 2 1:57:16.2
3 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 2 1:58:52.2
4 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 2 1:59:26.5
5 Jason Napp 1354 M/36 2 2:06:26.9
6 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 2 2:07:00.2
7 Kalen Graham 1314 M/35 2 2:14:10.8
8 Jason Lindelof 1313 M/33 2 2:16:55.8
9 David Jensen 1020 M/34 2 2:19:14.3
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Craig Rudd 1357 M/48 2 2:02:24.8
2 Eric Bernhardt 1382 M/45 2 2:02:55.8
3 Dave Gray 1389 M/42 2 2:03:26.6
4 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 2 2:07:36.2
5 Andrew Chaffe 1386 M/43 2 2:11:01.6
6 Joel Beach 1009 M/40 2 2:12:04.8
7 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 2 2:15:15.7
8 Valeriy Lyubitelev 1326 M/48 2 2:30:02.5
9 Chris Graham 1385 M/43 2 2:32:03.3
10 John Knudson 1361 M/43 1 1:12:44.8
11 Michael Kadlec 1310 M/40 1 1:13:14.7
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 2 1:56:16.0
2 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 2 2:04:14.5
3 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 2 2:05:08.2
4 Patrick Sipe 1308 M/51 2 2:07:57.2
5 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 2 2:08:52.0
6 Lynn Gregory 1057 M/59 2 2:08:52.1
7 Paul Schoening 1306 M/52 2 2:12:22.8
8 Tim Wilke 1383 M/54 2 2:14:37.9
9 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 2 2:16:26.1
10 AIRE MOUNTHACHAK 2466 M/51 2 2:17:44.7
11 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 1 1:00:36.1
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Robert Ogren 1047 M/69 2 2:15:44.1
2 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 1 1:02:29.0
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Singlespeed Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 2 2:00:13.4
2 Ken Earley 1334 M/43 2 2:10:37.6
3 Nils Kohlmyer 1332 M/42 1 1:10:32.7
4 sven kohlmyer 1333 M/44 1 1:13:27.7
 

COMP FATBIKE

Fat Bike Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brian Rogers 1330 M/28 2 2:09:02.4
2 Mike Berkopec 1328 M/55 2 2:10:09.1
3 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 2 2:11:52.4
4 Phil Velo 1331 M/39 2 2:30:26.7
5 dane ramsay 1329 M/48 2 2:36:42.2
6 Toessawat Suparat 1327 M/32 1 1:11:15.3
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Women 19 to 35

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 2 2:04:19.4
2 Kristina Navarro 210 F/34 2 2:06:17.6
3 Holly Windschitl 237 F/34 2 2:08:01.3
4 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 2 2:10:38.7
5 Katie Thompson 233 F/32 1 1:06:45.3
 

Women 36 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kyia Anderson 226 F/41 2 2:02:00.1
2 Robin Williams 2 F/38 2 2:03:56.0
3 Kim Rudd 217 F/46 2 2:05:00.0
4 Laura Bednarski 209 F/50 2 2:15:36.5
5 Meghan Conrad 201 F/38 1 1:08:45.7
6 Kristy Kreme Henderson 229 F/37 1 1:14:04.9
 

Men 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 2 1:48:50.0
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eric Thompson 228 M/28 2 1:44:54.4
2 Josh Bauer 204 M/27 2 1:47:16.6
3 Jason Colestock 206 M/19 2 1:48:54.3
4 Peter Hager 232 M/27 2 1:57:26.4
5 Logan Grace 45 M/22 2 2:01:47.8
6 Kasey Basco 224 M/26 2 2:44:37.2
7 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 2 2:44:37.3
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jesse Lalonde 231 M/38 2 1:42:10.9
2 Dominic Talerico 53 M/34 2 1:46:24.8
3 Adam Froemming 200 M/35 2 1:47:47.4
4 David Oachs 3 M/38 2 1:53:26.2
5 Ben Hey 202 M/38 2 1:54:07.8
6 Nicolai Anikin 211 M/37 2 1:55:56.8
7 Tom Puzak 70 M/39 2 1:58:58.0
8 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 2 2:01:45.2
9 Eric Applen 230 M/36 2 2:03:42.6
 

Men 40 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 2 1:44:29.3
2 Ed Alpasa 60 M/47 2 1:49:56.3
3 John Sandberg 18 M/50 2 1:50:18.6
4 Ben Olson 7 M/42 2 1:53:06.5
5 Matthew Nelson 23 M/42 2 1:54:16.4
6 Adam Swank 238 M/42 2 1:54:36.6
7 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 2 1:59:08.2
8 Adam Staufenberg 215 M/46 2 1:59:40.4
9 Dave Christensen 14 M/54 2 2:00:37.3
10 Joe Surla 5 M/41 2 2:00:51.0
11 Dave Swanson 56 M/46 2 2:02:11.4
12 Jay Hollywood Henderson 234 M/46 2 2:02:26.6
13 David Ziemer 214 M/46 2 2:11:47.1
14 Erik Paulson 38 M/44 2 2:12:37.3