2017 MNMBS #1 St Croix Valley Woolly

Overall Detail

May 07, 2017



WOLF TOOTH COMPONENTS MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ronnie Wick 3146 F/39 6 4:24:06.5 34:56.2 43:19.5 44:11.6 46:20.2 47:38.2 47:40.6  
2 Pam Nielsen 3124 F/41 5 3:28:22.2 33:33.0 43:21.1 44:52.4 44:21.8 42:13.7    
3 Constance Sjoquist 3135 F/56 5 3:47:56.5 38:17.8 45:17.3 46:50.9 49:00.2 48:30.1    
4 Ridge Pidde 3128 F/41 5 3:55:59.9 37:43.9 47:51.3 49:08.4 53:44.2 47:31.9    
5 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3136 F/33 5 4:40:15.2 40:58.4 50:47.1 59:13.7 1:03:33.6 1:05:42.2    
6 Lisa McIntyre 3117 F/36 4 3:32:10.6 41:34.1 52:45.6 55:19.8 1:02:30.9      
7 Jon Nash 3113 F/29 4 4:11:22.8 41:36.0 1:00:57.7 1:08:09.6 1:20:39.3      
8 Valerie Dosland 3012 F/49 4 4:36:17.3 50:33.3 1:08:36.0 1:19:18.8 1:17:49.2      
9 Jordan Horner 3144 F/20 3 2:26:43.1 38:35.8 53:01.3 55:05.9        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matthew Abel 3018 M/36 7 4:08:38.8 31:12.8 34:52.0 35:33.1 35:50.1 36:57.6 37:17.8 36:55.2
2 Tom Camp 3121 M/51 7 4:13:07.9 29:55.4 35:21.7 36:32.5 37:09.1 37:41.9 38:06.9 38:20.3
3 Brandt elson 3006 M/46 7 4:15:07.1 29:54.1 35:39.6 36:45.1 38:02.4 38:15.4 38:21.9 38:08.3
4 Ben Hey 3112 M/38 7 4:16:14.8 29:53.5 35:38.1 36:44.4 38:04.3 38:09.7 38:45.6 38:58.9
5 Charley Serrill 3126 M/38 7 4:19:14.8 29:51.1 35:24.5 36:35.0 37:50.2 38:53.0 40:10.0 40:30.7
6 Dustin Gaffke 3001 M/35 7 4:21:23.4 29:53.1 35:38.1 36:48.2 38:00.8 39:43.0 40:31.8 40:48.1
7 Brett Busacker 3104 M/32 7 4:23:14.1 30:53.7 36:47.6 37:46.0 38:01.1 39:26.3 40:12.9 40:06.2
8 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 7 4:24:45.3 30:54.7 36:44.0 37:42.0 37:46.0 39:30.7 40:29.2 41:38.4
9 Charlie Schad 3038 M/47 7 4:27:27.4 31:14.5 38:03.7 38:58.5 39:10.5 38:55.3 40:16.7 40:48.0
10 Steve Hamlin 3014 M/38 7 4:29:24.9 29:59.4 36:18.4 37:59.3 39:08.0 41:52.6 43:40.7 40:26.2
11 Justin Rumley 3100 M/42 7 4:30:14.9 31:36.1 38:47.2 39:02.8 40:32.3 39:44.7 40:27.3 40:04.3
12 Jason Kunshier 3123 M/43 7 4:34:00.1 30:37.6 36:35.3 37:34.5 39:14.7 40:18.3 43:07.9 46:31.5
13 Nate Ball 3140 M/42 7 4:34:42.7 32:18.8 38:05.2 39:27.4 40:32.7 40:46.9 41:47.6 41:43.8
14 Jeff Bushendorf 3009 M/36 7 4:35:26.1 30:46.4 37:17.0 37:57.9 39:03.1 41:41.2 44:06.7 44:33.5
15 Lonie Sauber 3019 M/47 7 4:36:30.2 35:15.6 38:58.6 39:39.8 40:16.1 41:36.5 40:35.4 40:07.9
16 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 7 4:38:04.9 32:18.3 38:11.6 39:57.8 39:55.6 42:18.3 44:07.1 41:16.0
17 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 6 3:38:03.7 29:55.0 35:21.3 36:28.7 37:00.5 38:22.7 40:55.3  
18 James Horn 3107 M/35 6 3:39:22.4 29:51.6 35:14.0 36:22.8 37:00.2 39:46.6 41:06.9  
19 Bruce Marten 3024 M/39 6 3:42:34.0 30:48.4 37:33.8 37:20.6 38:45.2 38:14.9 39:50.8  
20 eric Oftedahl 3108 M/34 6 3:46:41.0 31:17.1 37:16.3 37:27.6 38:27.2 41:04.5 41:08.0  
21 Rick Erickson 3137 M/48 6 3:46:41.0 29:54.5 36:34.2 37:05.6 39:32.8 40:23.4 43:10.3  
22 Chris Van Ert 3130 M/46 6 3:53:14.2 32:42.6 39:49.4 39:45.9 39:56.6 40:26.3 40:33.3  
23 Cody Kramer 3127 M/25 6 3:55:17.6 29:44.0 41:50.9 39:35.0 39:17.0 40:21.3 44:29.1  
24 Todd Nesvold 3032 M/51 6 3:58:01.0 32:27.0 39:01.8 40:23.1 41:28.9 42:40.8 41:59.1  
25 Ray Nickles 3133 M/36 6 4:00:13.4 32:58.4 38:45.6 40:28.3 40:00.3 43:22.9 44:37.7  
26 Stuart Benson 3106 M/54 6 4:01:14.5 32:02.4 39:07.1 41:51.7 42:06.5 42:50.8 43:15.8  
27 Jamison Beisswenger 3132 M/40 6 4:02:20.8 32:26.7 38:33.3 40:16.9 40:55.0 43:15.1 46:53.6  
28 Bill Schildgen 3118 M/42 6 4:02:21.9 32:42.1 38:19.6 39:48.8 41:13.4 45:30.7 44:47.0  
29 Kevin Supple 3103 M/45 6 4:02:44.9 32:25.8 38:34.9 41:19.7 41:34.6 42:41.7 46:07.8  
30 Peter Hall 3115 M/32 6 4:06:37.0 32:30.7 39:37.9 40:39.5 42:02.6 47:19.3 44:26.7  
31 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 6 4:08:35.2 32:37.3 40:50.8 41:32.9 42:28.8 43:29.9 47:35.3  
32 mike binkowski 3013 M/51 6 4:13:29.8 34:55.1 41:02.8 43:03.9 45:28.0 45:10.4 43:49.3  
33 Eddie Karow 3141 M/52 6 4:14:49.9 32:35.0 40:53.2 43:29.7 48:22.6 43:10.4 46:18.7  
34 Travis Van Neste 3116 M/44 6 4:17:36.7 33:51.7 42:10.6 43:35.1 44:21.6 46:15.2 47:22.3  
35 Mitchel Bruns 3131 M/36 6 4:19:44.0 32:00.9 38:33.9 43:59.7 46:31.1 50:12.2 48:26.0  
36 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 6 4:21:25.4 36:47.9 44:35.1 43:44.8 44:01.9 45:42.8 46:32.8  
37 Ted Clausen 3134 M/38 6 4:24:15.9 36:21.5 43:40.9 45:57.0 47:13.8 45:18.5 45:43.9  
38 Gregorio Ramirez 3148 M/39 6 4:27:51.4 33:13.3 40:53.1 43:12.4 45:06.6 49:50.8 55:35.0  
39 Bennett Goiffon 3003 M/36 6 4:38:19.0 37:55.2 43:35.5 44:03.4 47:50.6 52:11.9 52:42.2  
40 Rob Belz 3129 M/52 6 4:40:44.3 33:01.3 40:27.8 41:36.3 47:03.2 58:53.7 59:41.9  
41 Steve Sturman 3002 M/41 6 4:42:35.7 35:21.0 43:19.5 43:49.6 48:39.4 52:42.1 58:43.8  
42 Tim Stark 3139 M/31 6 4:45:00.7 39:55.0 54:42.2 44:47.9 50:28.3 46:40.5 48:26.6  
43 Karl Svedberg 3138 M/ 0 6 4:45:25.4 35:58.8 43:53.2 44:45.3 49:21.1 54:18.6 57:08.1  
44 Keilor Eggen 3142 M/26 5 3:20:39.0 31:13.5 38:38.8 41:11.9 39:19.3 50:15.2    
45 Jose Perez 3145 M/39 5 3:36:48.7 32:36.3 40:52.3 44:03.7 46:32.8 52:43.4    
46 David Chabot 3025 M/46 5 4:02:59.1 36:58.2 44:22.7 45:36.2 55:04.5 1:00:57.3    
47 Roberto Madrigal 3110 M/39 5 4:05:14.8 34:59.4 44:53.2 44:28.4 50:48.9 1:10:04.6    
48 Marc Campbell 3114 M/50 5 4:11:22.4 36:28.2 44:51.7 56:34.3 48:57.9 1:04:30.0    
49 Gary Sjoquist 3105 M/64 5 4:20:36.6 38:39.0 48:14.6 50:44.7 55:26.5 1:07:31.6    
50 Jeff Colbert 3125 M/49 4 2:39:53.2 32:26.3 38:34.5 40:33.9 48:18.4      
51 Bruce Klehr 3109 M/43 4 2:43:31.3 35:21.8 41:39.2 41:47.6 44:42.5      
52 Matt Davis 3101 M/29 4 2:51:20.3 33:35.3 40:59.0 44:40.6 52:05.3      
53 tracy brown 3010 M/49 4 3:04:51.3 35:57.7 45:19.7 49:00.9 54:32.8      
54 Tim Nash 3122 M/27 4 3:17:32.8 38:24.6 47:11.1 50:49.0 1:01:08.1      
55 Mitchell Leppicello 3111 M/51 4 3:19:52.4 38:10.4 48:39.4 53:16.5 59:46.0      
56 Matthew Olson 3143 M/23 4 3:21:04.3 38:17.6 45:23.8 56:28.6 1:00:54.2      
57 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3119 M/43 2 1:08:34.8 31:17.7 37:17.0          
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Courtney Lane 5112 F/13 1 31:01.7 31:01.7            
2 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 39:17.7 39:17.7            
3 Kaia Omdahl 5105 F/11 1 42:05.7 42:05.7            
4 Ashlynn Omdahl 5106 F/10 1 42:08.2 42:08.2            
5 phoebe leege 5005 F/10 1 42:14.0 42:14.0            
6 Charli Worchester 5131 F/11 1 46:36.6 46:36.6            
7 Audrey Kempel 5118 F/12 1 46:37.7 46:37.7            
8 Lillian Thompson 5103 F/ 9 1 48:27.2 48:27.2            
9 Jocilyn Koep 5120 F/10 1 48:28.5 48:28.5            
10 Sophie Brenteson 5119 F/11 1 49:33.0 49:33.0            
11 Charlotte Smith 5126 F/11 1 51:56.1 51:56.1            
12 Sage Fisk 5130 F/ 7 1 1:08:42.6 1:08:42.6            
13 Lillianna Voss 5028 F/10 1 1:10:13.3 1:10:13.3            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Derek Fromm 5129 M/14 1 26:07.8 26:07.8            
2 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 27:56.2 27:56.2            
3 Laz Janowiec 5123 M/12 1 28:30.5 28:30.5            
4 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 1 29:26.5 29:26.5            
5 Owen Hall 5122 M/14 1 29:50.3 29:50.3            
6 Carver Lundholm 5102 M/13 1 29:55.0 29:55.0            
7 Cameron Johnston 5104 M/13 1 30:14.2 30:14.2            
8 Zeke Norrie 5113 M/13 1 30:21.0 30:21.0            
9 James Halverson 5024 M/11 1 30:22.4 30:22.4            
10 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 30:39.4 30:39.4            
11 Brody Gregg 5006 M/11 1 31:02.6 31:02.6            
12 Sam Keller 5121 M/14 1 31:46.5 31:46.5            
13 Corban Carlson 5017 M/10 1 32:24.3 32:24.3            
14 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 32:46.5 32:46.5            
15 Cash Janowiec 5124 M/ 9 1 33:36.9 33:36.9            
16 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 33:48.6 33:48.6            
17 Baker LaFave 5111 M/13 1 34:02.9 34:02.9            
18 Iban Drevlon 5125 M/ 9 1 34:05.2 34:05.2            
19 Marcus Verbrugge 5128 M/11 1 34:32.1 34:32.1            
20 Gage Lee 5110 M/12 1 36:09.0 36:09.0            
21 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 36:17.1 36:17.1            
22 Reed Kuzel 5032 M/12 1 36:22.7 36:22.7            
23 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 36:39.3 36:39.3            
24 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 37:46.8 37:46.8            
25 Joshua Goulet 5116 M/14 1 37:48.3 37:48.3            
26 Nathan Oman 5108 M/10 1 37:58.9 37:58.9            
27 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 38:47.6 38:47.6            
28 Zachary Oman 5109 M/10 1 39:27.3 39:27.3            
29 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 40:29.6 40:29.6            
30 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 40:48.4 40:48.4            
31 Otto Norrie 5114 M/10 1 40:58.1 40:58.1            
32 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 41:25.4 41:25.4            
33 Travis Albrecht 5107 M/10 1 41:31.4 41:31.4            
34 Dalton Mullin 5115 M/11 1 41:35.5 41:35.5            
35 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 42:42.4 42:42.4            
36 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 42:44.1 42:44.1            
37 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 44:32.1 44:32.1            
38 Franklin Stark 5100 M/11 1 48:19.2 48:19.2            
39 Richard Bayer 5117 M/14 1 51:16.1 51:16.1            
40 Dylan Derheim 5127 M/ 9 1 1:10:16.9 1:10:16.9            
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Christine Kurtz 4741 F/48 2 54:33.0 27:23.8 27:09.1          
2 Isabella Dickmeyer 4797 F/14 2 57:02.4 28:34.0 28:28.4          
3 Isabella Mazion 4008 F/12 2 59:21.8 29:20.9 30:00.9          
4 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 2 1:01:39.6 51:39.6 10:00.0          
5 Michelle Ball 4224 F/54 2 1:04:16.2 32:47.6 31:28.5          
6 April Fisk 4773 F/41 2 1:04:29.7 32:35.0 31:54.6          
7 Elizabeth Yray 4012 F/14 2 1:05:16.9 32:45.5 32:31.3          
8 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 2 1:05:39.0 33:05.6 32:33.3          
9 Sally Lundholm 4206 F/48 2 1:07:06.0 34:13.7 32:52.2          
10 Sidney Brenteson 4760 F/15 2 1:08:04.0 34:50.2 33:13.7          
11 selah scherman 4049 F/12 2 1:09:52.9 34:21.7 35:31.2          
12 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 2 1:11:12.4 35:45.9 35:26.4          
13 Melissa Brenteson 4762 F/45 2 1:11:40.1 35:55.3 35:44.7          
14 Chris Swanson 4046 F/58 2 1:11:43.1 1:01:23.1 10:20.0          
15 chloe leege 4010 F/12 2 1:12:40.5 1:02:10.5 10:30.0          
16 Marcy Madson 4752 F/44 2 1:13:56.6 36:47.6 37:09.0          
17 Ellie Hale 4018 F/12 2 1:14:14.4 35:54.3 38:20.1          
18 Brianna Schildgen 4737 F/27 2 1:15:21.5 37:06.4 38:15.1          
19 Ahnika Trotman 4058 F/14 2 1:19:20.8 39:36.2 39:44.6          
20 Ellen Trotman 4059 F/41 2 1:21:15.0 41:32.3 39:42.6          
21 Olivia Yost 4764 F/14 2 1:23:28.5 43:17.3 40:11.1          
22 Julia Yost 4765 F/18 2 1:23:57.9 43:18.2 40:39.7          
23 Michelle Lyke 4790 F/44 1 42:44.0 42:44.0            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Josh Nelson 4213 M/40 2 47:57.1 24:09.3 23:47.8          
2 Cooper Camp 4750 M/13 2 48:17.3 24:26.0 23:51.2          
3 Stas Bednarski 4751 M/14 2 49:20.1 25:11.7 24:08.3          
4 Aaron Benson 4026 M/36 2 49:25.7 25:26.9 23:58.8          
5 yassine nadir 4217 M/15 2 49:55.9 24:53.2 25:02.7          
6 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 2 50:22.1 25:40.2 24:41.8          
7 mike rasque 4048 M/36 2 50:36.9 25:42.4 24:54.5          
8 Isaac Silver 4758 M/13 2 50:44.1 26:03.5 24:40.6          
9 Leo Paquette Pacific 4796 M/14 2 51:04.9 26:31.1 24:33.7          
10 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 2 51:29.9 26:32.7 24:57.2          
11 Doug Thompson 4759 M/61 2 51:31.3 25:30.2 26:01.1          
12 Mitchell Mohs 4023 M/41 2 51:44.0 25:59.0 25:45.0          
13 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 2 51:48.9 25:53.7 25:55.2          
14 Zach Bollom 4771 M/15 2 51:50.9 26:22.3 25:28.5          
15 John-Eric Klecker 4208 M/14 2 51:57.1 26:46.6 25:10.4          
16 Ricky Petroff 4769 M/15 2 52:01.1 26:55.9 25:05.2          
17 Evin Roddy 4205 M/14 2 52:06.9 26:57.0 25:09.9          
18 Stacy Johnston 4219 M/45 2 52:49.8 26:35.6 26:14.2          
19 David Lane 4231 M/45 2 52:56.5 26:42.8 26:13.6          
20 Ben Lema 4230 M/14 2 53:01.6 26:46.2 26:15.4          
21 Jason Perron 4237 M/41 2 53:16.8 26:44.5 26:32.3          
22 Matthew Desmond 4003 M/40 2 53:28.3 26:43.8 26:44.5          
23 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 2 53:35.1 26:26.6 27:08.5          
24 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 2 54:11.4 27:14.3 26:57.0          
25 Gabe Gerhardt 4222 M/13 2 54:29.3 27:20.8 27:08.4          
26 Ricky Pechacek 4232 M/30 2 54:45.4 26:51.0 27:54.4          
27 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 2 54:51.3 27:05.1 27:46.2          
28 Thomas Keller 4021 M/57 2 55:02.0 27:54.9 27:07.1          
29 Dale Gohman 4061 M/36 2 55:09.9 28:30.0 26:39.9          
30 Ben Granquist 4032 M/47 2 55:14.1 27:45.8 27:28.2          
31 Chris Beyer 4780 M/47 2 55:30.4 28:12.7 27:17.6          
32 Douglas Dye 4740 M/60 2 55:42.3 28:29.4 27:12.9          
33 Caleb Peterson 4203 M/14 2 55:43.1 28:23.7 27:19.3          
34 Ian Ball 4225 M/56 2 55:52.2 27:38.3 28:13.9          
35 Garrett Quady 4233 M/15 2 55:53.9 28:29.9 27:23.9          
36 Jared Yost 4767 M/16 2 55:55.6 29:03.1 26:52.5          
37 Neil Halmstad 4744 M/42 2 56:06.8 28:27.9 27:38.9          
38 Gary Zifko 4753 M/42 2 56:08.9 28:19.8 27:49.1          
39 Kent Lundholm 4207 M/51 2 56:13.8 27:46.8 28:26.9          
40 Luke Fiore 4041 M/41 2 56:32.3 27:55.5 28:36.8          
41 Michael Sutherland 4743 M/39 2 56:35.2 29:11.3 27:23.9          
42 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 2 56:42.9 28:35.4 28:07.4          
43 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 2 56:52.0 28:56.3 27:55.7          
44 Bruce Mosher 4000 M/57 2 56:59.6 28:24.6 28:35.0          
45 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 2 57:03.7 29:12.7 27:50.9          
46 DOMINIK SEEBECK 4062 M/13 2 57:18.9 29:23.4 27:55.5          
47 Ishaq nadir 4218 M/13 2 57:24.1 28:30.6 28:53.4          
48 Riley Kolbow 4782 M/21 2 57:25.1 29:19.6 28:05.5          
49 Samuel Schildgen 4229 M/14 2 57:34.6 29:17.0 28:17.5          
50 Luke Velaski 4746 M/15 2 57:34.8 29:16.1 28:18.7          
51 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 2 57:49.5 29:08.0 28:41.4          
52 Brandon Verbrugge 4770 M/42 2 57:53.6 29:10.3 28:43.2          
53 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 2 57:55.6 30:22.9 27:32.6          
54 Rick Gearhart 4201 M/50 2 57:56.1 29:39.2 28:16.8          
55 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 2 58:03.8 29:17.9 28:45.9          
56 Donovan Roddy 4204 M/14 2 58:12.9 29:02.0 29:10.9          
57 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 2 58:19.2 29:21.7 28:57.5          
58 Joshua Worcester 4216 M/42 2 58:29.2 29:35.0 28:54.2          
59 Nate Lee 4227 M/37 2 58:37.4 29:16.5 29:20.8          
60 Gabe Chang Deutsch 4745 M/14 2 58:49.6 30:49.9 27:59.7          
61 Karl Schultz 4202 M/16 2 59:01.4 29:25.1 29:36.3          
62 Robert Erickson 4226 M/31 2 59:07.1 30:34.6 28:32.4          
63 Chase Kolbow 4788 M/13 2 59:36.8 29:26.9 30:09.9          
64 Carson Lee 4228 M/15 2 59:43.3 31:26.0 28:17.2          
65 Jonathon Slayton 4757 M/14 2 1:00:03.1 29:15.3 30:47.7          
66 Kevin Vander Velden 4215 M/53 2 1:00:30.4 29:39.0 30:51.3          
67 Steve Basney 4789 M/53 2 1:00:32.5 30:34.2 29:58.3          
68 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 2 1:00:41.9 29:45.5 30:56.3          
69 Saxon Kucin 4036 M/16 2 1:00:51.9 30:13.3 30:38.5          
70 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 2 1:00:59.3 30:53.8 30:05.5          
71 Brady Johnston 4220 M/14 2 1:01:13.4 30:19.3 30:54.1          
72 Micah Fisk 4772 M/16 2 1:02:06.4 32:14.7 29:51.7          
73 Kevin Knutson 4209 M/53 2 1:02:15.4 31:16.2 30:59.1          
74 Nick Bryant 4747 M/46 2 1:03:02.0 31:20.3 31:41.7          
75 Nate Seitzer 4748 M/36 2 1:03:10.1 28:17.1 34:53.0          
76 Jamie Omdahl 4221 M/42 2 1:03:36.6 32:17.9 31:18.6          
77 Luke Jensen 4022 M/14 2 1:03:38.6 31:33.7 32:04.9          
78 Todd Carlson 4223 M/48 2 1:03:48.0 32:20.4 31:27.6          
79 Tom Steinmetz 4738 M/46 2 1:05:14.1 31:42.6 33:31.5          
80 Brett Buckman 4754 M/14 2 1:07:38.6 33:59.6 33:38.9          
81 Steve Kolbow 4781 M/55 2 1:08:34.8 35:25.1 33:09.6          
82 Colten LaJoie 4009 M/11 2 1:08:54.9 32:48.1 36:06.7          
83 Ethan Smith 4742 M/14 2 1:09:09.5 35:16.7 33:52.8          
84 Arnold Funkenbusch 4212 M/67 2 1:12:46.4 37:45.8 35:00.6          
85 Nicholas Johnson 4210 M/62 2 1:14:08.5 37:21.7 36:46.7          
86 cooper kuzel 4063 M/12 2 1:14:41.5 35:48.6 38:52.8          
87 Mike Schwartz 4034 M/60 2 1:15:17.1 37:34.6 37:42.5          
88 Matt Brenteson 4761 M/47 2 1:15:40.0 39:48.7 35:51.2          
89 Tyler Derheim 4739 M/12 2 1:20:33.6 38:08.9 42:24.6          
90 Joe Donohue 4755 M/49 2 1:27:37.4 44:08.5 43:28.9          
91 Tony Yost 4766 M/44 2 1:27:58.2 47:18.3 40:39.9          
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jed Koep 4756 M/39 2 55:55.0 28:30.6 27:24.3          
2 Daniel Mathews 4768 M/20 2 56:55.8 28:42.2 28:13.6          
3 Brian Stanley 4040 M/47 2 57:43.0 47:43.0 10:00.0          
4 Jeff Sieckert 4238 M/48 2 58:03.8 29:30.6 28:33.2          
5 Paul Smith 4056 M/47 2 59:49.0 31:17.9 28:31.0          
6 Jared LaFave 4236 M/43 2 1:00:02.2 29:36.7 30:25.5          
7 Thomas Paquette 4795 M/47 2 1:00:33.9 30:57.8 29:36.0          
8 Lance Trotman 4060 M/41 2 1:00:36.9 31:30.8 29:06.0          
9 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 2 1:02:04.4 31:28.6 30:35.8          
10 Michael Petroff 4763 M/29 2 1:02:23.9 31:46.7 30:37.2          
11 Dan Burnam 4050 M/40 2 1:11:32.8 36:08.6 35:24.1          
12 daniel garrett 4235 M/58 2 1:31:10.9 45:47.6 45:23.2          
 

SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Bonnie Weiskopf 2254 F/49 2 1:15:47.9 33:58.9 41:49.0          
2 Sudie Hall 2035 F/14 2 1:17:08.4 34:30.6 42:37.7          
3 Emma Albrecht 2253 F/16 2 1:19:54.7 34:49.1 45:05.6          
4 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 1:20:59.8 35:25.5 45:34.3          
5 Svetlana Vold 2247 F/35 2 1:21:42.7 36:00.1 45:42.6          
6 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:24:32.8 36:24.0 48:08.7          
7 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:25:08.8 37:42.9 47:25.8          
8 Kris Brazil 2263 F/52 2 1:26:44.8 38:01.3 48:43.5          
9 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:28:16.3 39:25.4 48:50.9          
10 Jessica Kohl 2005 F/34 2 1:31:19.0 39:11.5 52:07.5          
11 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:31:49.8 38:08.2 53:41.6          
12 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 2 1:31:51.1 40:01.2 51:49.8          
13 Annika Hey 2257 F/32 2 1:35:42.9 40:35.6 55:07.3          
14 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:36:28.1 42:19.8 54:08.2          
15 Oriann Johnson 2013 F/34 2 1:51:20.5 46:22.2 1:04:58.2          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Piotr Bednarski 2237 M/51 2 1:07:32.0 30:44.6 36:47.3          
2 Akash Lucht 2268 M/17 2 1:08:12.1 30:55.4 37:16.6          
3 Steven Hausmann 2088 M/27 2 1:08:53.9 30:57.4 37:56.5          
4 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 1:09:11.6 31:28.2 37:43.4          
5 Chihiro Gustafson 2202 M/17 2 1:09:16.6 31:02.7 38:13.8          
6 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:10:22.9 31:30.1 38:52.8          
7 Brayden Kempel 2232 M/15 2 1:10:38.5 31:42.6 38:55.8          
8 Edward Jackson 2019 M/51 2 1:10:39.3 31:25.0 39:14.3          
9 Ben Mullin 2228 M/38 2 1:10:42.5 31:52.4 38:50.1          
10 Bryan Janowiec 2235 M/50 2 1:10:48.4 31:34.3 39:14.0          
11 Bob Benedum 2223 M/65 2 1:11:04.9 32:28.6 38:36.3          
12 Scott Goulet 2230 M/47 2 1:11:19.9 32:23.5 38:56.3          
13 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 1:11:32.1 32:05.0 39:27.1          
14 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 1:11:40.6 31:43.1 39:57.4          
15 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2206 M/30 2 1:11:41.6 31:52.2 39:49.3          
16 Kalen Graham 2266 M/35 2 1:12:26.4 32:19.8 40:06.5          
17 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:12:42.0 33:02.6 39:39.4          
18 Jordan Beaudry 2231 M/15 2 1:12:42.8 31:50.4 40:52.3          
19 Mike Grace 2214 M/54 2 1:12:54.6 33:07.1 39:47.5          
20 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:12:54.7 32:57.5 39:57.2          
21 Emmett Donohue 2241 M/16 2 1:13:00.0 31:53.8 41:06.2          
22 Chris Boucher 2259 M/15 2 1:13:11.1 31:41.9 41:29.2          
23 Reece Wellik 2061 M/18 2 1:13:22.1 32:47.0 40:35.1          
24 Alexander Busack 2203 M/29 2 1:13:25.0 32:59.7 40:25.3          
25 steve kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:13:37.7 33:09.2 40:28.4          
26 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:13:40.9 32:30.1 41:10.8          
27 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:13:42.8 33:08.8 40:33.9          
28 Tony Lema 2224 M/48 2 1:13:49.6 33:33.5 40:16.0          
29 Henry Seiser 2210 M/16 2 1:14:07.3 33:22.6 40:44.6          
30 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:14:35.2 32:58.8 41:36.4          
31 Dan Meyer 2229 M/67 2 1:14:41.6 33:23.7 41:17.8          
32 Todd Hunter 2207 M/35 2 1:14:54.0 33:16.7 41:37.2          
33 John Oman 2216 M/40 2 1:15:16.6 33:24.6 41:52.0          
34 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:15:34.2 32:59.3 42:34.9          
35 David Wiblishauser 2269 M/56 2 1:16:12.7 33:34.5 42:38.1          
36 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:16:12.9 32:59.0 43:13.8          
37 Todd Bollow 2239 M/48 2 1:16:14.7 33:35.2 42:39.5          
38 Jake Palen 2211 M/34 2 1:16:33.8 33:15.3 43:18.4          
39 Ted Siefkes 2204 M/54 2 1:16:35.5 33:32.2 43:03.2          
40 Isaiah Moore 2295 M/16 2 1:16:35.6 34:15.6 42:19.9          
41 Caden Albrecht 2260 M/14 2 1:16:55.4 33:25.4 43:29.9          
42 Kevin Brandt 2007 M/42 2 1:16:58.0 33:30.5 43:27.5          
43 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:17:41.7 33:38.7 44:02.9          
44 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:17:55.9 34:11.2 43:44.7          
45 Zachary Dekko 2323 M/17 2 1:18:33.1 34:54.6 43:38.5          
46 Kyle Williams 2256 M/38 2 1:18:43.9 34:09.6 44:34.2          
47 JEFF SEEBECK 2089 M/50 2 1:18:49.9 35:00.0 43:49.8          
48 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 2 1:19:01.0 34:26.5 44:34.4          
49 Richard Boe Wiitala 2209 M/47 2 1:19:09.7 34:53.4 44:16.3          
50 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:19:18.8 36:35.6 42:43.2          
51 Deven Perron 2311 M/16 2 1:19:41.6 34:05.7 45:35.9          
52 Adam Colbert 2245 M/16 2 1:19:44.1 34:17.3 45:26.8          
53 Tyler Engberg 2244 M/32 2 1:19:44.6 35:34.7 44:09.9          
54 Todd Trembly 2273 M/59 2 1:19:45.8 35:25.9 44:19.9          
55 Nicholas Klever 2249 M/30 2 1:19:53.0 36:22.7 43:30.3          
56 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:20:06.2 35:33.1 44:33.0          
57 Taylor Soli 2220 M/25 2 1:20:09.1 35:34.1 44:34.9          
58 Bradley Kuzel 2217 M/37 2 1:20:40.4 35:39.1 45:01.2          
59 Sam Espey 2248 M/31 2 1:20:41.0 35:04.6 45:36.4          
60 Max Janowiec 2236 M/13 2 1:20:50.7 34:08.1 46:42.6          
61 Preston Kohl 2240 M/14 2 1:20:53.1 34:53.6 45:59.4          
62 Bill Styer 2205 M/63 2 1:21:07.7 35:16.5 45:51.1          
63 gabriel steinmetz 2014 M/17 2 1:21:18.5 34:54.1 46:24.3          
64 Henry Jackson 2020 M/16 2 1:21:20.3 34:50.6 46:29.6          
65 Eric Hughes 2002 M/36 2 1:21:24.3 35:36.4 45:47.8          
66 Ken Kunisaki 2008 M/45 2 1:21:27.8 1:11:27.8 10:00.0          
67 Ron Smith 2246 M/46 2 1:21:28.4 35:39.1 45:49.2          
68 Max Smothers 2029 M/18 2 1:21:29.3 34:03.2 47:26.1          
69 Bill Welsh 2265 M/50 2 1:21:32.2 35:41.2 45:51.0          
70 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 1:21:54.1 35:23.3 46:30.8          
71 Bryan Schoenberger 2242 M/48 2 1:22:15.9 37:20.3 44:55.5          
72 Ryan Guse 2067 M/15 2 1:22:17.4 36:31.0 45:46.4          
73 Dan Marksworth 2271 M/50 2 1:22:34.3 35:56.7 46:37.6          
74 David Vasichek 2221 M/40 2 1:22:41.9 36:56.0 45:45.8          
75 Chris Albrecht 2215 M/41 2 1:22:45.0 36:24.6 46:20.3          
76 Logan Lyke 2233 M/15 2 1:23:18.5 36:46.6 46:31.9          
77 Jerry Washatka 2264 M/57 2 1:23:39.5 37:15.2 46:24.2          
78 Rich Colestock 2262 M/51 2 1:23:44.2 35:44.6 47:59.6          
79 Jacob Olson 2238 M/12 2 1:24:35.4 36:18.1 48:17.2          
80 sam johnson 2208 M/15 2 1:25:09.1 37:23.0 47:46.1          
81 David Brown 2213 M/49 2 1:25:25.3 36:06.8 49:18.4          
82 Todd Curtis 2201 M/48 2 1:26:11.1 37:33.6 48:37.5          
83 Tom Bengel 2225 M/67 2 1:27:00.4 37:52.7 49:07.7          
84 Sam Beaudry 2250 M/31 2 1:27:12.5 37:00.8 50:11.6          
85 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2028 M/54 2 1:27:19.1 1:17:16.1 10:03.0          
86 Ron Kapaun 2251 M/57 2 1:27:50.5 38:28.5 49:21.9          
87 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:27:52.3 35:31.7 52:20.6          
88 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:28:25.9 38:24.5 50:01.3          
89 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 2 1:28:47.6 38:07.8 50:39.7          
90 Doug Swenson 2011 M/15 2 1:29:57.6 41:53.0 48:04.6          
91 Ian Gustafson 2226 M/48 2 1:29:59.5 40:41.0 49:18.4          
92 Steven Orwig 2006 M/49 2 1:30:02.9 37:01.4 53:01.5          
93 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 2 1:30:09.3 41:45.8 48:23.5          
94 Thomas Gehring 2016 M/59 2 1:30:52.6 38:41.8 52:10.8          
95 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:31:31.5 40:45.6 50:45.9          
96 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:31:55.2 40:02.1 51:53.0          
97 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 2 1:32:17.3 40:12.5 52:04.8          
98 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:32:38.0 39:44.7 52:53.3          
99 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:32:56.5 38:28.0 54:28.4          
100 Michael Aley 2033 M/14 2 1:33:18.3 1:23:18.3 10:00.0          
101 Daniel Novak 2272 M/29 2 1:34:25.1 54:27.3 39:57.7          
102 John Savelkoul 2218 M/46 2 1:35:52.9 40:25.0 55:27.9          
103 Kaden Sheflo 2234 M/16 2 1:36:37.1 35:17.3 1:01:19.7          
104 Douglas Daninger 2212 M/37 2 1:40:01.6 43:41.2 56:20.3          
105 james dickinson 2267 M/57 2 1:43:27.2 45:30.4 57:56.8          
106 vincent knutson 2255 M/15 2 1:51:05.7 44:32.5 1:06:33.1          
107 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:55:21.2 47:15.1 1:08:06.1          
108 Myles Brown 2243 M/13 1 40:57.1 40:57.1            
109 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 1 1:19:25.0 1:19:25.0            
 

SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Michael Voss 2060 M/51 2 1:12:52.2 32:02.9 40:49.2          
2 Aaron Pidde 2252 M/42 2 1:17:03.3 34:35.1 42:28.2          
3 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:19:16.5 35:24.9 43:51.6          
4 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:19:19.6 35:04.5 44:15.0          
5 Dave Riipinen 2270 M/48 2 1:21:29.8 36:29.8 44:59.9          
6 Jeff Linde 2227 M/32 2 1:22:06.5 36:11.2 45:55.2          
7 Kory Johnson 2012 M/35 2 1:23:24.0 36:43.5 46:40.5          
8 Randy Meyer 2324 M/53 2 1:25:16.1 37:14.7 48:01.3          
9 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:29:29.3 39:01.5 50:27.8          
10 Jason Kempel 2258 M/44 1 41:56.3 41:56.3            
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Peter Hager 1038 M/27 3 1:44:49.6 34:42.9 35:05.5 35:01.1        
2 David Jensen 1020 M/34 3 1:46:44.8 35:21.9 35:32.7 35:50.2        
3 ellis nordhougen 1203 M/16 3 1:48:11.1 35:58.4 35:33.6 36:39.0        
4 Andrew Urban 1034 M/36 3 1:48:44.5 35:48.9 35:56.8 36:58.6        
5 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 3 1:49:18.6 36:11.8 36:42.8 36:23.9        
6 sebby frimat 1204 M/18 3 1:49:37.2 35:29.0 36:10.4 37:57.7        
7 Allan Shuros 1060 M/43 3 1:50:36.0 36:44.7 36:58.4 36:52.8        
8 Keith Bianchi 1223 M/45 3 1:50:48.9 36:25.7 37:12.2 37:10.9        
9 Max Ellingson 1037 M/21 3 1:50:59.1 37:01.6 37:21.0 36:36.5        
10 Ky;e Krause 1227 M/27 3 1:51:13.5 37:17.9 37:03.0 36:52.5        
11 Jim Parejko 1228 M/33 3 1:51:39.8 36:38.6 37:17.7 37:43.4        
12 Casey LaJoie 1011 M/39 3 1:52:41.4 36:23.8 37:25.6 38:51.9        
13 Justin Bakken 1062 M/37 3 1:52:50.6 37:52.1 38:05.2 36:53.3        
14 Matthew Kurke 1230 M/35 3 1:53:59.1 36:44.8 38:20.5 38:53.6        
15 Erik Fagerstrom 1208 M/27 3 1:54:00.5 37:35.0 37:33.8 38:51.7        
16 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 3 1:54:20.1 36:45.0 38:00.6 39:34.3        
17 Henry Hall 1026 M/16 3 1:54:42.2 35:59.0 35:33.5 43:09.7        
18 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:55:07.5 38:07.0 37:50.1 39:10.3        
19 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:55:54.0 38:16.5 37:48.9 39:48.5        
20 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:56:01.2 37:45.1 38:52.2 39:23.8        
21 Reed Cosgrove 1218 M/40 3 1:56:06.5 38:12.7 38:25.6 39:28.1        
22 Jeffrey Penman 1002 M/49 3 1:56:46.1 38:11.0 39:01.5 39:33.5        
23 AJ Lange 1000 M/30 3 1:56:59.4 38:26.6 38:47.7 39:45.0        
24 Jim Jaglo 1236 M/50 3 1:57:21.0 37:44.6 38:41.5 40:54.8        
25 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 1:57:23.8 38:16.2 38:57.0 40:10.5        
26 sean christian 1202 M/15 3 1:57:25.5 36:03.8 41:21.3 40:00.3        
27 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 3 1:57:39.3 38:35.1 39:17.1 39:47.0        
28 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:57:42.4 38:30.4 39:31.4 39:40.4        
29 Nick Fillipi 1224 M/18 3 1:58:13.1 36:04.3 41:22.9 40:45.8        
30 Alex Bourgeault 1210 M/18 3 1:58:30.0 37:24.9 40:22.2 40:42.8        
31 Nicholas Watts 1201 M/37 3 1:58:57.9 39:31.7 39:31.5 39:54.6        
32 David Hein 1225 M/49 3 1:59:01.9 39:32.7 39:32.5 39:56.6        
33 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 3 1:59:24.7 39:34.5 39:39.5 40:10.6        
34 Gary Santoorjian 1231 M/56 3 1:59:44.3 38:18.0 38:56.8 42:29.4        
35 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:59:50.9 38:23.5 39:17.6 42:09.6        
36 Jared Gazda 1222 M/33 3 2:00:04.7 40:01.0 39:51.9 40:11.8        
37 Sam St Pierre 1051 M/61 3 2:00:16.9 40:23.9 39:55.0 39:58.0        
38 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 2:00:17.9 39:33.9 40:31.6 40:12.3        
39 Brandon Nelson 1216 M/43 3 2:00:42.3 40:53.8 39:28.3 40:20.2        
40 Jason Ruesch 1217 M/45 3 2:00:57.9 39:45.3 40:35.8 40:36.8        
41 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 2:01:56.2 39:26.4 39:38.3 42:51.4        
42 Wade White 1238 M/35 3 2:03:01.3 39:21.7 39:12.6 44:26.9        
43 Andrew Person 1019 M/39 3 2:03:39.8 39:33.3 41:48.3 42:18.1        
44 Peter Donars 1219 M/26 3 2:04:31.5 37:40.2 42:28.3 44:22.8        
45 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 3 2:04:50.0 40:01.1 41:35.2 43:13.6        
46 brett wickens 1207 M/33 3 2:05:21.6 39:04.2 40:08.0 46:09.3        
47 Dan Inderieden 1052 M/53 3 2:05:26.8 41:01.8 41:37.0 42:47.9        
48 Adam Rambow 1232 M/44 3 2:05:49.7 41:25.7 41:34.5 42:49.4        
49 Zach Wagner 1025 M/26 3 2:06:07.5 38:12.4 40:42.3 47:12.8        
50 Todd Bauer 1206 M/53 3 2:07:37.4 42:20.5 42:15.0 43:01.8        
51 Lynn Gregory 1057 M/59 3 2:08:38.0 42:40.2 41:50.9 44:06.8        
52 Chris Hedlund 1235 M/49 3 2:09:30.3 39:55.6 46:40.4 42:54.2        
53 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 3 2:11:17.4 40:24.7 43:46.9 47:05.7        
54 Michael Adamczak 1033 M/45 3 2:11:28.2 42:06.4 44:05.6 45:16.2        
55 Matt Lacey 1209 M/43 3 2:11:55.3 41:49.4 43:49.8 46:16.0        
56 Gabe Czajkowski 1226 M/17 3 2:12:54.9 38:08.1 43:02.3 51:44.4        
57 Rob Ogren 1047 M/69 3 2:13:26.5 45:02.6 45:02.5 43:21.3        
58 Willem Bastians 1233 M/49 3 2:15:20.3 40:49.8 44:33.5 49:57.0        
59 Dylan Kieffer 1220 M/18 3 2:16:02.1 39:16.0 41:21.4 55:24.7        
60 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 2:17:23.0 42:39.8 44:51.9 49:51.1        
61 Peyton Chiotti 1200 M/17 3 2:22:40.6 43:16.9 46:06.8 53:16.8        
62 Dustin Timmons 1221 M/41 3 2:30:40.1 45:09.1 47:03.1 58:27.8        
63 Larry Marx 1234 M/68 3 2:41:56.7 49:22.4 55:03.4 57:30.8        
64 Mark Foslien 1061 M/39 2 1:24:41.0 40:07.0 44:33.9          
65 Owen Woodward 1215 M/19 2 1:27:23.5 40:02.6 47:20.8          
66 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 2 1:32:40.0 40:12.5 52:27.4          
67 Mark Kowaliw 1214 M/61 2 1:45:53.8 50:52.3 55:01.5          
68 Ryan Brosch 1237 M/39 2 2:01:31.1 53:08.5 1:08:22.6          
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 3 1:56:50.8 39:05.3 38:00.5 39:44.9        
2 Matt Sylvester 1054 M/45 3 2:02:24.8 39:58.0 40:32.0 41:54.7        
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jared Scheel 1213 M/35 3 2:05:18.3 40:45.1 40:28.1 44:05.0        
2 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 3 2:10:08.2 40:50.5 40:31.2 48:46.5        
3 Curtis Tesch 1055 M/56 3 2:28:08.3 46:47.3 49:01.9 52:19.0        
4 jamie shaffer 1212 M/41 3 2:45:04.4 53:39.2 55:02.3 56:22.8        
5 Guy Hiney 1229 M/60 2 2:12:06.6 1:06:34.8 1:05:31.7          
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 anna christian 106 F/17 3 1:47:14.4 30:25.1 38:12.4 38:36.8        
2 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 3 1:47:14.4 30:46.2 37:50.9 38:37.3        
3 Rebecca Ireland 32 F/40 3 1:47:27.5 30:46.5 38:08.0 38:32.9        
4 Robin Williams 2 F/38 3 1:48:52.6 31:49.4 37:56.4 39:06.7        
5 Josie Welsh 114 F/17 3 1:49:31.3 31:01.1 38:54.3 39:35.8        
6 Corey Coogan Cisek 123 F/40 3 1:51:09.8 30:24.5 41:05.1 39:40.1        
7 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 3 1:51:57.1 30:58.3 39:52.0 41:06.7        
8 Rebecca Sauber 113 F/40 3 1:53:29.5 31:20.3 40:50.7 41:18.4        
9 Stacy Kalemkiarian 130 F/32 3 1:55:15.0 31:58.9 40:34.2 42:41.8        
10 Emily Nordahl 127 F/26 3 1:57:10.8 32:44.7 41:39.5 42:46.5        
11 Meghan Conrad 128 F/38 3 1:58:51.7 33:50.5 42:19.4 42:41.8        
12 Kristy Kreme Henderson 132 F/37 3 2:00:16.3 34:20.9 43:36.4 42:18.9        
13 Tiffany Edholm 135 F/24 3 2:00:42.7 33:21.9 42:25.0 44:55.8        
14 Erica Wagner 12 F/27 3 2:00:43.4 34:30.3 42:58.6 43:14.4        
15 Jessica Adams 15 F/28 3 2:01:04.5 34:35.0 42:53.7 43:35.7        
16 Meredith Rambow 129 F/44 3 2:10:45.3 37:24.6 44:21.5 48:59.1        
17 Gabrielle Mazion 6 F/15 3 2:17:18.3 37:08.8 47:39.1 52:30.4        
18 Rachael Jensen 110 F/21 1 34:29.5 34:29.5            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 4 2:04:34.8 26:38.6 32:18.8 32:42.8 32:54.4      
2 Dominic Talerico 53 M/34 4 2:04:51.2 26:37.9 32:30.2 32:31.3 33:11.7      
3 Logan Grace 45 M/22 4 2:07:38.4 27:02.4 32:25.4 33:12.9 34:57.6      
4 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 4 2:07:48.6 27:04.3 32:57.3 33:50.7 33:56.2      
5 Braeden Anderson 105 M/15 4 2:08:18.5 27:05.4 32:57.2 34:16.5 33:59.2      
6 Ryan Fitzgerald 42 M/39 4 2:10:14.3 27:06.7 33:49.1 34:45.1 34:33.2      
7 Colin Pendziwol 115 M/23 4 2:11:45.0 27:36.5 34:04.3 34:44.4 35:19.6      
8 John Sandberg 18 M/50 4 2:11:50.6 27:36.8 34:03.4 34:40.2 35:30.0      
9 David Oachs 3 M/38 4 2:12:02.8 27:40.1 34:01.1 34:43.4 35:38.0      
10 Samuel Berkland 133 M/27 4 2:14:44.3 27:41.0 33:59.1 34:41.0 38:23.2      
11 Kasey Basco 41 M/26 4 2:14:53.2 27:05.2 34:15.0 36:03.8 37:29.1      
12 Mitch Nordahl 126 M/24 4 2:14:53.7 28:12.7 35:16.0 35:42.3 35:42.7      
13 Agustin Deltour 59 M/38 4 2:15:07.7 28:04.7 35:01.9 35:59.0 36:02.0      
14 RYAN HORKEY 112 M/38 4 2:15:35.6 27:36.0 34:36.5 36:53.5 36:29.4      
15 Jesse Sich 22 M/32 4 2:15:37.3 28:27.7 35:03.2 35:49.2 36:17.1      
16 Matthew Nelson 23 M/42 4 2:15:51.2 28:28.1 35:06.4 35:46.1 36:30.4      
17 Christopher Jensen 122 M/36 4 2:16:26.5 28:44.9 35:04.3 35:54.0 36:43.1      
18 Ben Olson 7 M/42 4 2:16:34.3 28:04.2 35:01.6 35:59.1 37:29.1      
19 Jake Richards 174 M/24 4 2:16:38.9 28:06.1 35:25.2 35:59.7 37:07.7      
20 Jay Henderson 131 M/46 4 2:17:18.0 28:06.9 35:25.2 36:20.9 37:24.9      
21 Dave Christensen 14 M/54 4 2:17:38.3 28:09.0 35:36.5 36:30.7 37:21.9      
22 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 2:18:17.4 27:28.0 41:53.4 34:41.9 34:14.0      
23 Chris Stewart 104 M/44 4 2:18:31.0 28:23.7 35:04.6 36:16.5 38:46.0      
24 Chris Burg 134 M/44 4 2:18:48.3 28:30.4 35:34.4 37:19.7 37:23.7      
25 Ed Alpasa 60 M/47 4 2:19:36.3 28:44.5 35:25.9 36:54.3 38:31.3      
26 Adam Staufenberg 39 M/46 4 2:20:16.1 28:41.0 36:21.6 36:52.2 38:21.2      
27 Joshua Clarkman 47 M/33 4 2:20:58.8 29:16.5 36:10.8 37:04.1 38:27.4      
28 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 4 2:20:58.9 29:23.3 36:34.4 37:29.7 37:31.3      
29 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 4 2:21:02.2 28:06.9 35:27.6 38:26.8 39:00.8      
30 Joe Surla 5 M/41 4 2:21:11.6 28:41.5 35:23.3 36:33.0 40:33.6      
31 Brian Hertzberg 102 M/40 4 2:23:18.6 28:54.1 36:20.0 38:07.2 39:57.2      
32 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 4 2:23:20.3 29:01.7 36:25.2 37:53.3 40:00.0      
33 Grady Milesko 31 M/29 4 2:23:44.1 28:03.7 37:55.4 39:56.6 37:48.3      
34 Emile Hamm 117 M/18 4 2:24:22.8 28:29.8 35:48.0 37:26.1 42:38.8      
35 Adam Altmann 108 M/18 4 2:24:58.5 28:24.0 37:05.8 37:58.2 41:30.4      
36 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 4 2:25:03.2 29:16.3 36:48.4 38:56.0 40:02.4      
37 Phil Carlson 28 M/38 4 2:26:36.7 29:16.0 36:48.2 39:45.1 40:47.2      
38 Michael Anderson 116 M/31 4 2:27:08.7 28:44.7 36:44.9 40:56.7 40:42.3      
39 Dave Swanson 37 M/46 4 2:28:23.3 29:17.3 38:25.9 39:58.7 40:41.2      
40 Robert Kohl 4 M/46 4 2:30:06.9 30:18.8 38:36.0 39:58.6 41:13.4      
41 Campbell Karjala 24 M/17 4 2:30:42.1 28:58.5 37:05.0 41:08.2 43:30.3      
42 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 136 M/43 4 2:31:09.3 30:18.5 38:55.3 40:53.7 41:01.6      
43 Eric Guse 48 M/47 4 2:31:27.1 30:33.3 39:13.1 40:28.5 41:11.9      
44 William Curtis 109 M/19 4 2:31:33.8 28:58.5 36:53.1 40:18.4 45:23.6      
45 Jack Ellingson 30 M/19 4 2:34:28.6 28:45.5 36:13.0 45:03.9 44:26.1      
46 Mike Watercott 8 M/36 4 2:37:00.8 30:34.1 39:13.4 41:19.7 45:53.5      
47 Andrew Jordan 120 M/47 4 2:37:03.7 32:18.1 40:05.3 42:01.1 42:39.1      
48 Erik Paulson 38 M/44 4 2:37:33.9 31:01.4 39:47.5 41:24.3 45:20.5      
49 Chris Gibbs 125 M/46 4 2:42:52.4 33:02.1 40:40.9 44:03.5 45:05.8      
50 Derek Van De Velde 118 M/35 3 1:46:15.1 29:58.1 39:36.2 36:40.7        
51 Christopher Mitchell 101 M/27 3 1:58:24.6 28:47.7 49:17.1 40:19.7        
52 Chris Fischer 119 M/41 2 1:05:35.9 28:24.9 37:11.0          
53 Dave Fetters 107 M/43 2 1:07:38.5 28:46.1 38:52.3          
54 Jason Colestock 57 M/19 1 27:02.6 27:02.6            
55 Rick Cleary 55 M/55 1 1:07:54.4 1:07:54.4